Tychy: Klasa okręgowa "ZINA Tychy-Bielsko gr.2" Grupa 5

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 MKS LĘDZINY 18 44 14 2 2 78:20
2 GTS BOJSZOWY 18 43 13 4 1 54:20
3 LKS BESTWINA 18 37 12 1 5 53:22
4 PASJONAT DANKOWICE 18 33 10 3 5 35:26
5 OGRODNIK TYCHY 18 29 9 2 7 42:26
6 KS BESTWINKA 18 21 6 3 9 27:30
7 PIAST BIERUŃ 18 16 4 4 10 21:56
8 PIONIER PISARZOWICE 18 13 4 1 13 31:55
9 SOKÓŁ WOLA 18 13 4 1 13 22:67
10 PRZEŁOM KANIÓW 18 9 2 3 13 18:59
Kolejka nr 18
2020-11-14/13:30 SOKÓŁ WOLA - PRZEŁOM KANIÓW 0:1
2020-11-14/13:30 PASJONAT DANKOWICE - MKS LĘDZINY 2:7
2020-11-14/13:30 LKS BESTWINA - PIAST BIERUŃ 2:0
2020-11-14/13:30 GTS BOJSZOWY - PIONIER PISARZOWICE 3:0
2020-11-15/13:30 KS BESTWINKA - OGRODNIK TYCHY 0:3
Kolejka nr 18
2020-11-14/13:30 SOKÓŁ WOLA - PRZEŁOM KANIÓW 0:1
2020-11-14/13:30 PASJONAT DANKOWICE - MKS LĘDZINY 2:7
2020-11-14/13:30 LKS BESTWINA - PIAST BIERUŃ 2:0
2020-11-14/13:30 GTS BOJSZOWY - PIONIER PISARZOWICE 3:0
2020-11-15/13:30 KS BESTWINKA - OGRODNIK TYCHY 0:3
Kolejka nr 17
2020-11-11/13:30 PIONIER PISARZOWICE - KS BESTWINKA 0:0
2020-11-11/13:30 PIAST BIERUŃ - GTS BOJSZOWY 1:4
2020-11-11/13:30 PRZEŁOM KANIÓW - PASJONAT DANKOWICE 2:2
2020-11-11/13:30 OGRODNIK TYCHY - SOKÓŁ WOLA 2:3
2020-11-28/13:00 MKS LĘDZINY - LKS BESTWINA 3:1
Kolejka nr 16
2020-11-07/14:00 PASJONAT DANKOWICE - OGRODNIK TYCHY 3:1
2020-11-07/14:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - MKS LĘDZINY 2:2
2020-11-07/14:00 PIONIER PISARZOWICE - PIAST BIERUŃ 5:4
2020-11-08/14:00 KS BESTWINKA - SOKÓŁ WOLA 3:4
2020-11-21/13:00 LKS BESTWINA - PRZEŁOM KANIÓW 4:2
Kolejka nr 15
2020-10-24/14:00 SOKÓŁ WOLA - PASJONAT DANKOWICE 1:5
2020-10-24/15:00 PIAST BIERUŃ - KS BESTWINKA 0:3
2020-10-24/15:00 MKS LĘDZINY - PIONIER PISARZOWICE 4:0
2020-10-24/15:00 OGRODNIK TYCHY - LKS BESTWINA 2:1
2020-10-25/14:00 PRZEŁOM KANIÓW - GTS BOJSZOWY 1:4
Kolejka nr 14
2020-10-17/15:00 LKS BESTWINA - SOKÓŁ WOLA 9:0
2020-10-17/15:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - OGRODNIK TYCHY 2:0
2020-10-17/15:00 PIAST BIERUŃ - MKS LĘDZINY 0:9
2020-10-18/15:00 PRZEŁOM KANIÓW - PIONIER PISARZOWICE 1:6
2020-11-21/13:30 KS BESTWINKA - PASJONAT DANKOWICE 0:2
Kolejka nr 13
2020-10-10/15:00 MKS LĘDZINY - KS BESTWINKA 2:1
2020-10-10/15:00 OGRODNIK TYCHY - PIONIER PISARZOWICE 8:2
2020-10-10/15:00 SOKÓŁ WOLA - GTS BOJSZOWY 0:5
2020-10-10/15:00 PASJONAT DANKOWICE - LKS BESTWINA 0:2
2020-10-31/14:00 PRZEŁOM KANIÓW - PIAST BIERUŃ 1:1
Kolejka nr 12
2020-10-03/15:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - PASJONAT DANKOWICE 3:0
2020-10-03/15:00 PIONIER PISARZOWICE - SOKÓŁ WOLA 1:2
2020-10-03/15:00 PIAST BIERUŃ - OGRODNIK TYCHY 0:7
2020-10-04/15:00 KS BESTWINKA - LKS BESTWINA 1:3
2020-10-21/16:00 PRZEŁOM KANIÓW - MKS LĘDZINY 3:3
Kolejka nr 11
2020-09-26/16:00 OGRODNIK TYCHY - MKS LĘDZINY 2:3
2020-09-26/16:00 SOKÓŁ WOLA - PIAST BIERUŃ 1:2
2020-09-26/16:00 PASJONAT DANKOWICE - PIONIER PISARZOWICE 2:1
2020-09-26/16:00 LKS BESTWINA - GTS BOJSZOWY 3:0
2020-09-27/16:00 PRZEŁOM KANIÓW - KS BESTWINKA 0:1
Kolejka nr 10
2020-09-19/12:00 MKS LĘDZINY - SOKÓŁ WOLA 4:0
2020-09-19/16:00 PIONIER PISARZOWICE - LKS BESTWINA 2:6
2020-09-19/16:00 PIAST BIERUŃ - PASJONAT DANKOWICE 0:0
2020-09-20/16:00 KS BESTWINKA - GTS BOJSZOWY 2:2
2020-09-20/16:00 PRZEŁOM KANIÓW - OGRODNIK TYCHY 2:5
Kolejka nr 9
2020-09-12/16:00 OGRODNIK TYCHY - KS BESTWINKA 1:1
2020-09-12/16:00 MKS LĘDZINY - PASJONAT DANKOWICE 0:1
2020-09-12/16:00 PIAST BIERUŃ - LKS BESTWINA 0:2
2020-09-12/16:00 PIONIER PISARZOWICE - GTS BOJSZOWY 1:3
2020-09-13/16:00 PRZEŁOM KANIÓW - SOKÓŁ WOLA 1:2
Kolejka nr 8
2020-09-05/13:00 LKS BESTWINA - MKS LĘDZINY 1:3
2020-09-05/16:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - PIAST BIERUŃ 8:1
2020-09-05/16:00 PASJONAT DANKOWICE - PRZEŁOM KANIÓW 0:1
2020-09-05/16:00 SOKÓŁ WOLA - OGRODNIK TYCHY 0:2
2020-09-06/16:00 KS BESTWINKA - PIONIER PISARZOWICE 2:0
Kolejka nr 7
2020-09-02/17:00 SOKÓŁ WOLA - KS BESTWINKA 0:3
2020-09-02/17:00 OGRODNIK TYCHY - PASJONAT DANKOWICE 1:2
2020-09-02/17:00 PRZEŁOM KANIÓW - LKS BESTWINA 0:6
2020-09-02/17:00 MKS LĘDZINY - GTS BOJSZOWY 2:3
2020-09-02/17:00 PIAST BIERUŃ - PIONIER PISARZOWICE 4:1
Kolejka nr 6
2020-08-29/17:00 PIONIER PISARZOWICE - MKS LĘDZINY 1:6
2020-08-29/17:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - PRZEŁOM KANIÓW 6:1
2020-08-29/17:00 LKS BESTWINA - OGRODNIK TYCHY 0:2
2020-08-29/17:00 PASJONAT DANKOWICE - SOKÓŁ WOLA 4:0
2020-08-30/17:00 KS BESTWINKA - PIAST BIERUŃ 0:2
Kolejka nr 5
2020-08-22/16:00 OGRODNIK TYCHY - GTS BOJSZOWY 0:1
2020-08-22/17:00 PASJONAT DANKOWICE - KS BESTWINKA 3:1
2020-08-22/17:00 SOKÓŁ WOLA - LKS BESTWINA 2:4
2020-08-22/17:00 PIONIER PISARZOWICE - PRZEŁOM KANIÓW 3:1
2020-08-22/17:00 MKS LĘDZINY - PIAST BIERUŃ 5:0
Kolejka nr 4
2020-08-15/11:00 LKS BESTWINA - PASJONAT DANKOWICE 4:2
2020-08-15/17:00 PIAST BIERUŃ - PRZEŁOM KANIÓW 3:1
2020-08-15/17:00 PIONIER PISARZOWICE - OGRODNIK TYCHY 0:2
2020-08-15/17:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - SOKÓŁ WOLA 4:3
2020-08-16/17:00 KS BESTWINKA - MKS LĘDZINY 2:6
Kolejka nr 3
2020-08-08/14:00 OGRODNIK TYCHY - PIAST BIERUŃ 1:1
2020-08-08/17:00 LKS BESTWINA - KS BESTWINKA 0:1
2020-08-08/17:00 PASJONAT DANKOWICE - GTS BOJSZOWY 0:0
2020-08-08/17:00 MKS LĘDZINY - PRZEŁOM KANIÓW 5:0
2020-09-16/17:00 SOKÓŁ WOLA - PIONIER PISARZOWICE 1:6
Kolejka nr 2
2020-08-01/11:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - LKS BESTWINA 2:2
2020-08-01/17:00 MKS LĘDZINY - OGRODNIK TYCHY 5:0
2020-08-01/17:00 PIAST BIERUŃ - SOKÓŁ WOLA 2:2
2020-08-02/17:00 KS BESTWINKA - PRZEŁOM KANIÓW 5:0
2020-09-09/17:15 PIONIER PISARZOWICE - PASJONAT DANKOWICE 2:3
Kolejka nr 1
2020-07-25/16:00 OGRODNIK TYCHY - PRZEŁOM KANIÓW 3:0
2020-07-25/17:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - KS BESTWINKA 2:1
2020-07-25/17:00 LKS BESTWINA - PIONIER PISARZOWICE 3:0
2020-07-25/17:00 PASJONAT DANKOWICE - PIAST BIERUŃ 4:0
2020-07-25/17:00 SOKÓŁ WOLA - MKS LĘDZINY 1:9