Tychy: Klasa okręgowa "ZINA Tychy-Bielsko gr. SPADKOWA" Grupa 5 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 OGRODNIK TYCHY 11 23 7 2 2 35:11
2 BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA 10 21 6 3 1 24:10
3 ZET TYCHY 10 18 5 3 2 18:12
4 PIAST BIERUŃ 12 18 5 3 4 20:24
5 KS BESTWINKA 11 17 5 2 4 18:14
6 PIONIER PISARZOWICE 12 16 5 1 6 26:27
7 SOKÓŁ WOLA 12 16 5 1 6 18:28
8 LKS WISŁA WIELKA 10 16 5 1 4 22:22
9 MRKS II CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE 9 12 3 3 3 22:20
10 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE 9 5 1 2 6 9:18
11 PRZEŁOM KANIÓW 12 4 1 1 10 8:34
Kolejka nr 22
2020-11-07/14:00 PIONIER PISARZOWICE - PIAST BIERUŃ 5:4
2020-11-14/13:30 ZET TYCHY - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE 2:1
2020-11-14/13:30 SOKÓŁ WOLA - PRZEŁOM KANIÓW 0:1
2020-11-15/13:30 MRKS II CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - LKS WISŁA WIELKA 5:0
2020-11-15/13:30 KS BESTWINKA - OGRODNIK TYCHY 0:3
Kolejka nr 22
2020-11-07/14:00 PIONIER PISARZOWICE - PIAST BIERUŃ 5:4
2020-11-14/13:30 ZET TYCHY - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE 2:1
2020-11-14/13:30 SOKÓŁ WOLA - PRZEŁOM KANIÓW 0:1
2020-11-15/13:30 MRKS II CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - LKS WISŁA WIELKA 5:0
2020-11-15/13:30 KS BESTWINKA - OGRODNIK TYCHY 0:3
Kolejka nr 21
2020-10-18/15:00 PRZEŁOM KANIÓW - PIONIER PISARZOWICE 1:6
2020-10-24/15:00 PIAST BIERUŃ - KS BESTWINKA 0:3
2020-11-08/14:00 MRKS II CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA 0:3
2020-11-11/13:30 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - ZET TYCHY 4:1
2020-11-11/13:30 OGRODNIK TYCHY - SOKÓŁ WOLA 2:3
Kolejka nr 20
2020-10-10/15:00 OGRODNIK TYCHY - PIONIER PISARZOWICE 8:2
2020-10-24/15:00 BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA - LKS WISŁA WIELKA 3:0
2020-10-31/14:00 PRZEŁOM KANIÓW - PIAST BIERUŃ 1:1
2020-11-08/14:00 KS BESTWINKA - SOKÓŁ WOLA 3:4
Kolejka nr 19
2020-09-27/16:00 PRZEŁOM KANIÓW - KS BESTWINKA 0:1
2020-10-03/15:00 PIONIER PISARZOWICE - SOKÓŁ WOLA 1:2
2020-10-03/15:00 PIAST BIERUŃ - OGRODNIK TYCHY 0:7
2020-10-10/15:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - LKS WISŁA WIELKA 1:2
2020-10-10/15:00 BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA - ZET TYCHY 2:2
Kolejka nr 18
2020-09-19/16:00 ZET TYCHY - MRKS II CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE 3:1
2020-09-20/16:00 PRZEŁOM KANIÓW - OGRODNIK TYCHY 2:5
2020-09-26/16:00 SOKÓŁ WOLA - PIAST BIERUŃ 1:2
2020-09-26/16:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA 2:2
2020-11-11/13:30 PIONIER PISARZOWICE - KS BESTWINKA 0:0
Kolejka nr 17
2020-09-02/17:00 PIAST BIERUŃ - PIONIER PISARZOWICE 4:1
2020-09-12/16:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - ZET TYCHY 0:2
2020-09-12/16:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - MRKS II CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE 4:4
2020-09-12/16:00 OGRODNIK TYCHY - KS BESTWINKA 1:1
2020-09-13/16:00 PRZEŁOM KANIÓW - SOKÓŁ WOLA 1:2
Kolejka nr 16
2020-08-22/17:00 PIONIER PISARZOWICE - PRZEŁOM KANIÓW 3:1
2020-08-30/17:00 KS BESTWINKA - PIAST BIERUŃ 0:2
2020-09-05/16:00 SOKÓŁ WOLA - OGRODNIK TYCHY 0:2
2020-09-05/16:00 ZET TYCHY - LKS WISŁA WIELKA 2:1
2020-09-23/17:00 BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA - MRKS II CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE 3:1
Kolejka nr 15
2020-08-15/17:00 PIONIER PISARZOWICE - OGRODNIK TYCHY 0:2
2020-08-15/17:00 PIAST BIERUŃ - PRZEŁOM KANIÓW 3:1
2020-08-22/17:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - MRKS II CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE 3:3
2020-09-02/17:00 SOKÓŁ WOLA - KS BESTWINKA 0:3
2020-09-16/17:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA 3:6
Kolejka nr 14
2020-08-02/17:00 KS BESTWINKA - PRZEŁOM KANIÓW 5:0
2020-08-08/14:00 OGRODNIK TYCHY - PIAST BIERUŃ 1:1
2020-08-15/17:00 ZET TYCHY - BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA 1:1
2020-08-16/17:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE 2:0
2020-09-16/17:00 SOKÓŁ WOLA - PIONIER PISARZOWICE 1:6
Kolejka nr 13
2020-07-25/16:00 OGRODNIK TYCHY - PRZEŁOM KANIÓW 3:0
2020-08-01/17:00 PIAST BIERUŃ - SOKÓŁ WOLA 2:2
2020-08-26/17:30 MRKS II CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - ZET TYCHY 1:1
2020-09-06/16:00 KS BESTWINKA - PIONIER PISARZOWICE 2:0
2020-09-09/17:00 BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE 3:0
Kolejka nr 2
2021-05-01/17:00 SOKÓŁ WOLA - MRKS II CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE 2:5
2021-05-01/17:00 PRZEŁOM KANIÓW - BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA 0:1
2021-05-01/17:00 PIONIER PISARZOWICE - ZET TYCHY 1:0
2021-05-01/17:00 PIAST BIERUŃ - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE 1:0
2021-05-02/17:00 KS BESTWINKA - LKS WISŁA WIELKA 0:4
Kolejka nr 1
2021-04-24/17:00 ZET TYCHY - PRZEŁOM KANIÓW 4:0
2021-04-24/17:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - PIONIER PISARZOWICE 2:1
2021-04-24/17:30 BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA - SOKÓŁ WOLA 0:1
2021-04-25/17:00 MRKS II CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - OGRODNIK TYCHY 2:1
2021-04-25/17:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - PIAST BIERUŃ 2:0
Kolejka nr 3
2021-05-08/17:00 BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA - PIONIER PISARZOWICE -:-
2021-05-08/17:00 ZET TYCHY - PIAST BIERUŃ -:-
2021-05-08/17:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - KS BESTWINKA -:-
2021-05-09/17:00 MRKS II CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - PRZEŁOM KANIÓW -:-
2021-05-09/17:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - OGRODNIK TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2021-05-15/16:00 OGRODNIK TYCHY - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE -:-
2021-05-15/17:00 PIONIER PISARZOWICE - MRKS II CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE -:-
2021-05-15/17:00 SOKÓŁ WOLA - LKS WISŁA WIELKA -:-
2021-05-16/11:00 PIAST BIERUŃ - BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA -:-
2021-05-16/17:00 KS BESTWINKA - ZET TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2021-05-19/18:00 MRKS II CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - PIAST BIERUŃ -:-
2021-05-19/18:00 BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA - KS BESTWINKA -:-
2021-05-19/18:00 ZET TYCHY - OGRODNIK TYCHY -:-
2021-05-19/18:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - SOKÓŁ WOLA -:-
2021-05-19/18:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - PRZEŁOM KANIÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2021-05-22/16:00 OGRODNIK TYCHY - BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA -:-
2021-05-22/17:00 SOKÓŁ WOLA - ZET TYCHY -:-
2021-05-22/17:00 PIONIER PISARZOWICE - LKS WISŁA WIELKA -:-
2021-05-23/17:00 KS BESTWINKA - MRKS II CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE -:-
2021-05-23/17:00 PRZEŁOM KANIÓW - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2021-05-29/16:00 OGRODNIK TYCHY - MRKS II CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE -:-
2021-05-29/17:00 SOKÓŁ WOLA - BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA -:-
2021-05-29/17:00 PIONIER PISARZOWICE - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE -:-
2021-05-29/17:00 PIAST BIERUŃ - LKS WISŁA WIELKA -:-
2021-05-30/17:00 PRZEŁOM KANIÓW - ZET TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2021-06-05/17:00 BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA - PRZEŁOM KANIÓW -:-
2021-06-05/17:00 ZET TYCHY - PIONIER PISARZOWICE -:-
2021-06-05/17:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - PIAST BIERUŃ -:-
2021-06-06/17:00 MRKS II CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - SOKÓŁ WOLA -:-
2021-06-06/17:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - KS BESTWINKA -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2021-06-12/16:00 OGRODNIK TYCHY - LKS WISŁA WIELKA -:-
2021-06-12/17:00 PIONIER PISARZOWICE - BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA -:-
2021-06-12/17:00 PIAST BIERUŃ - ZET TYCHY -:-
2021-06-13/17:00 PRZEŁOM KANIÓW - MRKS II CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE -:-
2021-06-13/17:00 KS BESTWINKA - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2021-06-19/17:00 BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA - PIAST BIERUŃ -:-
2021-06-19/17:00 ZET TYCHY - KS BESTWINKA -:-
2021-06-19/17:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - OGRODNIK TYCHY -:-
2021-06-20/17:00 MRKS II CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - PIONIER PISARZOWICE -:-
2021-06-20/17:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - SOKÓŁ WOLA -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2021-06-26/16:00 OGRODNIK TYCHY - ZET TYCHY -:-
2021-06-26/17:00 PIAST BIERUŃ - MRKS II CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE -:-
2021-06-26/17:00 SOKÓŁ WOLA - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE -:-
2021-06-27/17:00 KS BESTWINKA - BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA -:-
2021-06-27/17:00 PRZEŁOM KANIÓW - LKS WISŁA WIELKA -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2021-07-03/17:00 BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA - OGRODNIK TYCHY -:-
2021-07-03/17:00 ZET TYCHY - SOKÓŁ WOLA -:-
2021-07-03/17:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - PRZEŁOM KANIÓW -:-
2021-07-04/17:00 MRKS II CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - KS BESTWINKA -:-
2021-07-04/17:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - PIONIER PISARZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 20
2021-05-12/18:00 MRKS II CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE -:-