Tychy: Klasa okręgowa "Tychy - Bielsko-Biała" Grupa 5

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA 15 38 12 2 1 49:15
2 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE 15 33 10 3 2 57:20
3 LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE 15 31 10 1 4 47:36
4 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE 15 28 9 1 5 39:36
5 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW 15 25 7 4 4 35:32
6 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 15 24 7 3 5 35:21
7 LKS BESTWINA 15 24 7 3 5 22:20
8 GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE 15 20 5 5 5 34:28
9 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE 15 20 6 2 7 42:39
10 OKS JUWE TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE 15 19 5 4 6 33:31
11 OKS ZET TYCHY 15 17 5 2 8 22:32
12 LKS ŁĄKA 15 17 5 2 8 23:40
13 GTS BOJSZOWY 15 13 3 4 8 21:41
14 LKS STUDZIENICE 15 11 3 2 10 21:48
15 LKS WISŁA WIELKA 15 10 2 4 9 20:42
16 BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA 15 8 2 2 11 18:37
Kolejka nr 15
2022-11-11/11:00 LKS STUDZIENICE - BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA 2:0
2022-11-11/12:00 GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE - OKS JUWE TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE 2:2
2022-11-11/13:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - LKS BESTWINA 1:2
2022-11-11/13:30 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW 3:1
2022-11-12/13:30 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - GTS BOJSZOWY 2:1
2022-11-12/13:30 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE - OKS ZET TYCHY 2:4
2022-11-12/14:00 LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE - LKS ŁĄKA 5:2
2022-11-13/13:00 BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA - KS MIĘDZYRZECZE 0:0
Kolejka nr 15
2022-11-11/11:00 LKS STUDZIENICE - BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA 2:0
2022-11-11/12:00 GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE - OKS JUWE TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE 2:2
2022-11-11/13:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - LKS BESTWINA 1:2
2022-11-11/13:30 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW 3:1
2022-11-12/13:30 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - GTS BOJSZOWY 2:1
2022-11-12/13:30 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE - OKS ZET TYCHY 2:4
2022-11-12/14:00 LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE - LKS ŁĄKA 5:2
2022-11-13/13:00 BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA - KS MIĘDZYRZECZE 0:0
Kolejka nr 14
2022-11-05/14:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE 1:3
2022-11-05/14:00 OKS JUWE TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE 5:2
2022-11-05/14:00 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW - LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE 3:3
2022-11-05/14:00 OKS ZET TYCHY - BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA 0:2
2022-11-05/14:00 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE - LKS WISŁA WIELKA 2:2
2022-11-05/14:00 LKS BESTWINA - LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE 4:2
2022-11-05/14:00 LKS ŁĄKA - LKS STUDZIENICE 3:1
2022-11-06/11:00 BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 4:2
Kolejka nr 13
2022-10-29/15:00 BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA - GTS BOJSZOWY 5:1
2022-10-29/15:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - LKS ŁĄKA 8:2
2022-10-29/15:00 LKS STUDZIENICE - LKS BESTWINA 1:2
2022-10-29/15:00 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE - OKS JUWE TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE 2:3
2022-10-29/15:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE 2:1
2022-10-30/11:00 LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE - KS MIĘDZYRZECZE 5:3
2022-10-30/14:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - OKS ZET TYCHY 2:0
2022-10-30/14:30 BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW 5:2
Kolejka nr 12
2022-10-22/13:30 OKS JUWE TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA 0:3
2022-10-22/15:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE 3:5
2022-10-22/15:00 GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE - LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE 4:2
2022-10-22/15:00 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW - LKS WISŁA WIELKA 4:4
2022-10-22/15:00 OKS ZET TYCHY - LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE 4:1
2022-10-22/15:00 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE - LKS STUDZIENICE 7:0
2022-10-22/15:00 LKS BESTWINA - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 0:0
2022-10-22/15:00 LKS ŁĄKA - BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA 2:0
Kolejka nr 11
2022-10-15/15:00 BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA - LKS BESTWINA 0:1
2022-10-15/15:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - KS MIĘDZYRZECZE 1:2
2022-10-15/15:00 LKS STUDZIENICE - OKS ZET TYCHY 2:0
2022-10-15/15:00 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE 1:3
2022-10-16/11:00 LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW 2:4
2022-10-16/14:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - OKS JUWE TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE 0:3
2022-10-16/15:00 LKS ŁĄKA - GTS BOJSZOWY 1:1
2022-10-16/17:30 BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA - GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE 2:2
Kolejka nr 10
2022-10-08/12:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA 1:3
2022-10-08/15:30 GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE - LKS WISŁA WIELKA 5:1
2022-10-08/15:30 OKS JUWE TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE 2:4
2022-10-08/15:30 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW - LKS STUDZIENICE 2:4
2022-10-08/15:30 OKS ZET TYCHY - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 1:3
2022-10-08/15:30 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE - BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA 2:1
2022-10-08/15:30 LKS BESTWINA - LKS ŁĄKA 0:1
2022-10-08/16:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE 1:5
Kolejka nr 9
2022-10-01/15:30 LKS BESTWINA - GTS BOJSZOWY 3:0
2022-10-01/15:30 LKS ŁĄKA - KS MIĘDZYRZECZE 1:5
2022-10-01/15:30 BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA - OKS ZET TYCHY 1:2
2022-10-01/15:30 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW 2:1
2022-10-01/15:30 LKS STUDZIENICE - OKS JUWE TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE 1:4
2022-10-02/11:00 LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE - GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE 5:4
2022-10-02/15:30 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE 1:3
2022-10-02/16:00 BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA - LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE 4:1
Kolejka nr 8
2022-09-24/11:30 OKS JUWE TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 2:3
2022-09-24/13:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA 1:0
2022-09-24/14:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE 2:4
2022-09-24/16:00 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE - LKS WISŁA WIELKA 4:2
2022-09-24/16:00 GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE - LKS STUDZIENICE 5:1
2022-09-24/16:00 OKS ZET TYCHY - LKS ŁĄKA 2:1
2022-09-24/16:00 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE - LKS BESTWINA 0:1
2022-11-19/11:00 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW - BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA 3:1
Kolejka nr 7
2022-09-17/11:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE 1:0
2022-09-17/11:00 LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE - LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE 4:1
2022-09-17/16:00 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE - GTS BOJSZOWY 6:0
2022-09-17/16:00 LKS BESTWINA - OKS ZET TYCHY 0:2
2022-09-17/16:00 LKS ŁĄKA - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW 2:3
2022-09-17/16:00 BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA - OKS JUWE TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE 1:1
2022-09-18/16:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA 0:8
2022-09-18/16:30 LKS STUDZIENICE - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE 1:2
Kolejka nr 6
2022-09-10/15:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 2:2
2022-09-10/15:00 OKS JUWE TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - LKS ŁĄKA 1:3
2022-09-10/16:00 LKS BESTWINA - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW 1:3
2022-09-10/16:30 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE - LKS STUDZIENICE 3:3
2022-09-10/16:30 GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE - BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA 4:1
2022-09-10/16:30 OKS ZET TYCHY - KS MIĘDZYRZECZE 1:5
2022-09-11/15:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - LKS WISŁA WIELKA 3:2
2022-09-11/15:30 BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA - LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE 5:1
Kolejka nr 5
2022-09-03/15:00 LKS STUDZIENICE - BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA 2:3
2022-09-03/16:00 LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE - LKS WISŁA WIELKA 3:1
2022-09-03/17:00 OKS ZET TYCHY - GTS BOJSZOWY 1:2
2022-09-03/17:00 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW - KS MIĘDZYRZECZE 2:2
2022-09-03/17:00 LKS BESTWINA - OKS JUWE TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE 1:1
2022-09-03/17:00 LKS ŁĄKA - GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE 0:0
2022-09-03/17:00 BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE 0:5
2022-09-03/17:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE 1:2
Kolejka nr 4
2022-08-27/11:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE 2:2
2022-08-27/11:00 OKS JUWE TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - KS MIĘDZYRZECZE 4:5
2022-08-27/14:00 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW - OKS ZET TYCHY 1:1
2022-08-27/16:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - LKS ŁĄKA 1:0
2022-08-27/17:00 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE - BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA 5:2
2022-08-28/16:00 BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 1:0
2022-08-28/17:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - LKS STUDZIENICE 2:0
2022-08-28/17:00 GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE - LKS BESTWINA 1:1
Kolejka nr 3
2022-08-24/17:30 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW - GTS BOJSZOWY 2:1
2022-08-24/17:30 OKS ZET TYCHY - OKS JUWE TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE 0:3
2022-08-24/17:30 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE - GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE 6:1
2022-08-24/17:30 LKS BESTWINA - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE 3:1
2022-08-24/17:30 LKS ŁĄKA - LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE 0:8
2022-08-24/17:30 BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA - BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA 4:1
2022-08-24/17:30 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - LKS WISŁA WIELKA 2:2
2022-08-24/17:30 LKS STUDZIENICE - LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE 1:5
Kolejka nr 2
2022-08-20/11:00 OKS JUWE TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW 0:2
2022-08-20/16:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - LKS STUDZIENICE 2:2
2022-08-20/17:00 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE - LKS BESTWINA 3:1
2022-08-20/17:00 GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE - OKS ZET TYCHY 1:1
2022-08-21/15:00 BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA - LKS ŁĄKA 5:2
2022-08-21/17:00 LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 1:0
2022-09-07/17:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - KS MIĘDZYRZECZE 1:8
2022-09-14/17:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2022-08-13/14:00 BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA - LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE 1:3
2022-08-13/15:00 OKS JUWE TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - GTS BOJSZOWY 2:2
2022-08-13/17:00 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW - GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE 2:1
2022-08-13/17:00 OKS ZET TYCHY - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE 3:6
2022-08-13/17:00 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE - LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE 4:0
2022-08-13/17:00 LKS BESTWINA - BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA 2:4
2022-08-13/17:00 LKS ŁĄKA - LKS WISŁA WIELKA 3:0
2022-08-13/17:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - LKS STUDZIENICE 8:0
Kolejka nr 16
2023-03-18/15:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - OKS JUWE TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE -:-
2023-03-18/15:00 GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW -:-
2023-03-18/15:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - OKS ZET TYCHY -:-
2023-03-18/15:00 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE - KS MIĘDZYRZECZE -:-
2023-03-18/15:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - LKS ŁĄKA -:-
2023-03-18/15:00 LKS STUDZIENICE - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
2023-03-19/11:00 LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE - BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA -:-
2023-03-19/15:00 BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA - LKS BESTWINA -:-
Kolejka nr 17
2023-03-25/15:30 LKS STUDZIENICE - GTS BOJSZOWY -:-
2023-03-25/15:30 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE -:-
2023-03-25/15:30 BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA - LKS WISŁA WIELKA -:-
2023-03-25/15:30 LKS ŁĄKA - BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2023-03-25/15:30 LKS BESTWINA - LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE -:-
2023-03-25/15:30 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE -:-
2023-03-25/15:30 OKS ZET TYCHY - GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE -:-
2023-03-25/15:30 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW - OKS JUWE TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 18
2023-04-01/16:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - LKS BESTWINA -:-
2023-04-01/17:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW -:-
2023-04-01/17:00 OKS JUWE TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - OKS ZET TYCHY -:-
2023-04-01/17:00 GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE - KS MIĘDZYRZECZE -:-
2023-04-01/17:00 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE - LKS ŁĄKA -:-
2023-04-01/17:00 BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA - BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2023-04-01/17:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
2023-04-02/11:00 LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE - LKS STUDZIENICE -:-
Kolejka nr 19
2023-04-08/11:00 LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE - GTS BOJSZOWY -:-
2023-04-08/13:00 LKS STUDZIENICE - LKS WISŁA WIELKA -:-
2023-04-08/13:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2023-04-08/13:00 BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA - LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE -:-
2023-04-08/13:00 LKS ŁĄKA - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE -:-
2023-04-08/13:00 LKS BESTWINA - GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE -:-
2023-04-08/13:00 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE - OKS JUWE TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE -:-
2023-04-08/13:00 OKS ZET TYCHY - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 20
2023-04-15/16:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA -:-
2023-04-15/17:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - OKS ZET TYCHY -:-
2023-04-15/17:00 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW -:-
2023-04-15/17:00 OKS JUWE TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - LKS BESTWINA -:-
2023-04-15/17:00 GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE - LKS ŁĄKA -:-
2023-04-15/17:00 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
2023-04-15/17:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE -:-
2023-04-16/17:00 BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA - LKS STUDZIENICE -:-
Kolejka nr 21
2023-04-22/17:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - GTS BOJSZOWY -:-
2023-04-22/17:00 LKS STUDZIENICE - LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE -:-
2023-04-22/17:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE -:-
2023-04-22/17:00 BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA - GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE -:-
2023-04-22/17:00 LKS ŁĄKA - OKS JUWE TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE -:-
2023-04-22/17:00 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW - LKS BESTWINA -:-
2023-04-22/17:00 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE - OKS ZET TYCHY -:-
2023-04-23/11:00 LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE - BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
Kolejka nr 22
2023-04-29/16:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - LKS STUDZIENICE -:-
2023-04-29/17:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - KS MIĘDZYRZECZE -:-
2023-04-29/17:00 OKS ZET TYCHY - LKS BESTWINA -:-
2023-04-29/17:00 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW - LKS ŁĄKA -:-
2023-04-29/17:00 OKS JUWE TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA -:-
2023-04-29/17:00 GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
2023-04-29/17:00 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE - LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE -:-
2023-04-30/17:00 BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA - LKS WISŁA WIELKA -:-
Kolejka nr 23
2023-05-03/17:00 BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA - GTS BOJSZOWY -:-
2023-05-03/17:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE -:-
2023-05-03/17:00 LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE -:-
2023-05-03/17:00 LKS STUDZIENICE - GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE -:-
2023-05-03/17:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - OKS JUWE TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE -:-
2023-05-03/17:00 BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW -:-
2023-05-03/17:00 LKS ŁĄKA - OKS ZET TYCHY -:-
2023-05-03/17:00 LKS BESTWINA - KS MIĘDZYRZECZE -:-
Kolejka nr 24
2023-05-06/16:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - LKS WISŁA WIELKA -:-
2023-05-06/17:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - LKS BESTWINA -:-
2023-05-06/17:00 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE - LKS ŁĄKA -:-
2023-05-06/17:00 OKS ZET TYCHY - BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA -:-
2023-05-06/17:00 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
2023-05-06/17:00 OKS JUWE TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - LKS STUDZIENICE -:-
2023-05-06/17:00 GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE - LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE -:-
2023-05-06/17:00 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE - BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
Kolejka nr 25
2023-05-13/17:00 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE - GTS BOJSZOWY -:-
2023-05-13/17:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE -:-
2023-05-13/17:00 LKS STUDZIENICE - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW -:-
2023-05-13/17:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - OKS ZET TYCHY -:-
2023-05-13/17:00 BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA - KS MIĘDZYRZECZE -:-
2023-05-13/17:00 LKS ŁĄKA - LKS BESTWINA -:-
2023-05-14/11:00 LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE - OKS JUWE TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE -:-
2023-05-14/17:00 BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE -:-
Kolejka nr 26
2023-05-20/16:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE -:-
2023-05-20/17:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - LKS ŁĄKA -:-
2023-05-20/17:00 LKS BESTWINA - BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA -:-
2023-05-20/17:00 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
2023-05-20/17:00 OKS ZET TYCHY - LKS STUDZIENICE -:-
2023-05-20/17:00 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW - LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE -:-
2023-05-20/17:00 OKS JUWE TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - LKS WISŁA WIELKA -:-
2023-05-20/17:00 GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE - BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
Kolejka nr 27
2023-05-27/16:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - GTS BOJSZOWY -:-
2023-05-27/17:00 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE - GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE -:-
2023-05-27/17:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW -:-
2023-05-27/17:00 LKS STUDZIENICE - KS MIĘDZYRZECZE -:-
2023-05-27/17:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - LKS BESTWINA -:-
2023-05-27/17:00 BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA - LKS ŁĄKA -:-
2023-05-28/11:00 LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE - OKS ZET TYCHY -:-
2023-05-28/17:00 BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA - OKS JUWE TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 28
2023-06-03/17:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA -:-
2023-06-03/17:00 LKS ŁĄKA - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
2023-06-03/17:00 LKS BESTWINA - LKS STUDZIENICE -:-
2023-06-03/17:00 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE - LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE -:-
2023-06-03/17:00 OKS ZET TYCHY - LKS WISŁA WIELKA -:-
2023-06-03/17:00 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW - BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2023-06-03/17:00 OKS JUWE TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE -:-
2023-06-03/17:00 GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE -:-
Kolejka nr 29
2023-06-10/16:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - OKS JUWE TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE -:-
2023-06-10/17:00 GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE - GTS BOJSZOWY -:-
2023-06-10/17:00 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW -:-
2023-06-10/17:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - KS MIĘDZYRZECZE -:-
2023-06-10/17:00 LKS STUDZIENICE - LKS ŁĄKA -:-
2023-06-10/17:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA -:-
2023-06-11/17:00 BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA - OKS ZET TYCHY -:-
2023-06-11/17:00 LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE - LKS BESTWINA -:-
Kolejka nr 30
2023-06-17/17:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
2023-06-17/17:00 BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA - LKS STUDZIENICE -:-
2023-06-17/17:00 LKS ŁĄKA - LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE -:-
2023-06-17/17:00 LKS BESTWINA - LKS WISŁA WIELKA -:-
2023-06-17/17:00 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE - BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2023-06-17/17:00 OKS ZET TYCHY - LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE -:-
2023-06-17/17:00 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE -:-
2023-06-17/17:00 OKS JUWE TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE -:-