Tychy: Klasa B "FUTURE SPORT"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE 16 45 15 0 1 105:10
2 LKS WISŁA MAŁA 16 37 12 1 3 54:32
3 CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY 16 36 12 0 4 59:24
4 FORTUNA WYRY 16 36 12 0 4 63:17
5 GKS II PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE 16 29 9 2 5 66:40
6 UKS BAP GOL BIERUŃ 16 29 9 2 5 38:28
7 MKS II LĘDZINY 15 25 8 1 6 40:30
8 CZARNI PIASEK 16 25 8 1 7 37:50
9 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA 15 23 7 2 6 25:34
10 TYSOVIA TYCHY 16 15 4 3 9 34:57
11 NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE 15 14 4 2 9 26:44
12 UKS WARSZOWICE 15 14 4 2 9 33:60
13 GTS II BOJSZOWY 16 7 2 1 13 23:71
14 LKS MIZERÓW 16 6 1 3 12 12:51
15 LKS II GARDAWICE 16 2 0 2 14 14:81
Kolejka nr 17
2021-05-01/14:00 UKS BAP GOL BIERUŃ - LKS MIZERÓW 4:0
2021-05-01/17:00 CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY - GTS II BOJSZOWY 9:2
2021-05-02/00:00 NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA -:-
2021-05-02/11:00 GKS II PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - FORTUNA WYRY 1:5
2021-05-02/11:00 LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE - LKS WISŁA MAŁA 7:0
2021-05-02/17:00 UKS WARSZOWICE - CZARNI PIASEK 6:3
2021-05-02/19:00 TYSOVIA TYCHY - LKS II GARDAWICE 5:1
Kolejka nr 17
2021-05-01/14:00 UKS BAP GOL BIERUŃ - LKS MIZERÓW 4:0
2021-05-01/17:00 CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY - GTS II BOJSZOWY 9:2
2021-05-02/11:00 GKS II PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - FORTUNA WYRY 1:5
2021-05-02/11:00 LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE - LKS WISŁA MAŁA 7:0
2021-05-02/17:00 UKS WARSZOWICE - CZARNI PIASEK 6:3
2021-05-02/19:00 TYSOVIA TYCHY - LKS II GARDAWICE 5:1
Kolejka nr 16
2021-04-24/17:00 FORTUNA WYRY - LKS MIZERÓW 3:0
2021-04-24/17:00 CZARNI PIASEK - LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE 1:5
2021-04-25/11:00 GTS II BOJSZOWY - MKS II LĘDZINY 0:2
2021-04-25/11:00 GKS II PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE 2:2
2021-04-25/15:00 LKS II GARDAWICE - CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY 0:8
2021-04-25/17:00 LKS WISŁA MAŁA - UKS BAP GOL BIERUŃ 1:1
2021-04-25/17:00 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA - TYSOVIA TYCHY 1:4
Kolejka nr 15
2020-11-14/13:30 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA - CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY 2:1
2020-11-14/13:30 UKS WARSZOWICE - GTS II BOJSZOWY 5:4
2020-11-14/13:30 CZARNI PIASEK - UKS BAP GOL BIERUŃ 2:1
2020-11-15/11:00 LKS II GARDAWICE - MKS II LĘDZINY 1:3
2020-11-15/11:30 GKS II PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - TYSOVIA TYCHY 4:2
2020-11-15/13:30 NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - FORTUNA WYRY 2:3
2020-11-15/13:30 LKS WISŁA MAŁA - LKS MIZERÓW 3:2
Kolejka nr 14
2020-10-31/14:00 CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY - GKS II PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE 5:4
2020-11-11/11:00 LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE - GTS II BOJSZOWY 12:0
2020-11-11/13:30 LKS MIZERÓW - CZARNI PIASEK 1:4
2020-11-11/13:30 UKS WARSZOWICE - LKS II GARDAWICE 5:1
2020-11-11/13:30 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA - MKS II LĘDZINY 2:0
2020-11-11/13:30 TYSOVIA TYCHY - NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE 1:2
2020-11-11/14:00 FORTUNA WYRY - LKS WISŁA MAŁA 0:2
Kolejka nr 13
2020-11-08/11:00 GKS II PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - MKS II LĘDZINY 3:0
2020-11-08/11:00 LKS II GARDAWICE - LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE 1:4
2020-11-08/11:00 GTS II BOJSZOWY - UKS BAP GOL BIERUŃ 1:4
2020-11-08/11:00 CZARNI PIASEK - LKS WISŁA MAŁA 0:3
2020-11-08/14:00 TYSOVIA TYCHY - FORTUNA WYRY 0:5
2020-11-08/14:00 NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY 1:7
2020-11-08/14:00 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA - UKS WARSZOWICE 3:1
Kolejka nr 12
2020-10-24/11:00 UKS BAP GOL BIERUŃ - LKS II GARDAWICE 2:0
2020-10-24/15:00 UKS WARSZOWICE - GKS II PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE 1:2
2020-10-25/11:00 LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE - AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA 4:0
2020-10-25/14:00 MKS II LĘDZINY - NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE 3:0
2020-10-25/14:30 CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY - TYSOVIA TYCHY 5:1
2020-10-25/15:00 FORTUNA WYRY - CZARNI PIASEK 5:1
2020-10-25/15:00 LKS MIZERÓW - GTS II BOJSZOWY 3:0
Kolejka nr 11
2020-10-17/17:30 CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY - FORTUNA WYRY 3:2
2020-10-18/09:30 GTS II BOJSZOWY - LKS WISŁA MAŁA 3:4
2020-10-18/11:30 GKS II PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE 6:4
2020-10-18/15:00 UKS WARSZOWICE - NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE 2:2
2020-10-31/11:00 LKS II GARDAWICE - LKS MIZERÓW 1:1
2020-10-31/12:00 TYSOVIA TYCHY - MKS II LĘDZINY 0:6
2020-10-31/14:00 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA - UKS BAP GOL BIERUŃ 2:1
Kolejka nr 10
2020-10-10/15:30 CZARNI PIASEK - GTS II BOJSZOWY 4:2
2020-10-10/15:30 UKS BAP GOL BIERUŃ - GKS II PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE 1:1
2020-10-10/15:30 UKS WARSZOWICE - TYSOVIA TYCHY 3:3
2020-10-11/11:00 LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE - NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE 8:1
2020-10-11/15:30 LKS WISŁA MAŁA - LKS II GARDAWICE 6:0
2020-10-11/15:30 LKS MIZERÓW - AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA 1:1
2020-10-11/15:30 MKS II LĘDZINY - CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY 2:3
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-03/16:00 MKS II LĘDZINY - FORTUNA WYRY 4:1
2020-10-03/16:00 CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY - UKS WARSZOWICE 2:0
2020-10-04/11:00 GKS II PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - LKS MIZERÓW 4:1
2020-10-04/11:00 LKS II GARDAWICE - CZARNI PIASEK 2:7
2020-10-04/15:00 NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - UKS BAP GOL BIERUŃ 0:4
2020-10-04/16:00 TYSOVIA TYCHY - LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE 0:8
2020-10-04/16:00 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA - LKS WISŁA MAŁA 0:3
Kolejka nr 8
2020-09-26/16:00 FORTUNA WYRY - GTS II BOJSZOWY 5:0
2020-09-26/16:00 CZARNI PIASEK - AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA 2:1
2020-09-26/16:00 UKS BAP GOL BIERUŃ - TYSOVIA TYCHY 8:3
2020-09-27/16:00 LKS WISŁA MAŁA - GKS II PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE 6:5
2020-09-27/16:00 LKS MIZERÓW - NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE 0:3
2020-09-27/16:00 CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY - LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE 0:4
2020-09-27/16:00 UKS WARSZOWICE - MKS II LĘDZINY 1:7
Kolejka nr 7
2020-09-19/16:30 LKS MIZERÓW - TYSOVIA TYCHY 1:1
2020-09-20/11:00 LKS II GARDAWICE - GTS II BOJSZOWY 4:4
2020-09-20/11:30 GKS II PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - CZARNI PIASEK 9:0
2020-09-20/15:00 NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - LKS WISŁA MAŁA 0:1
2020-09-20/16:00 CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY - UKS BAP GOL BIERUŃ 1:2
2020-09-20/16:30 UKS WARSZOWICE - FORTUNA WYRY 1:5
2020-09-20/16:30 MKS II LĘDZINY - LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE 0:7
Kolejka nr 6
2020-09-12/12:30 UKS BAP GOL BIERUŃ - MKS II LĘDZINY 3:2
2020-09-12/16:30 FORTUNA WYRY - LKS II GARDAWICE 11:0
2020-09-12/16:30 CZARNI PIASEK - NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE 4:2
2020-09-13/11:00 GTS II BOJSZOWY - AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA 2:3
2020-09-13/11:00 LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE - UKS WARSZOWICE 15:0
2020-09-13/16:00 LKS MIZERÓW - CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY 0:3
2020-09-13/16:30 LKS WISŁA MAŁA - TYSOVIA TYCHY 7:4
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-05/17:00 TYSOVIA TYCHY - CZARNI PIASEK 1:2
2020-09-05/17:00 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA - LKS II GARDAWICE 1:0
2020-09-06/11:00 LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE - FORTUNA WYRY 2:0
2020-09-06/11:00 GKS II PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - GTS II BOJSZOWY 9:1
2020-09-06/17:00 UKS WARSZOWICE - UKS BAP GOL BIERUŃ 2:3
2020-09-06/17:00 MKS II LĘDZINY - LKS MIZERÓW 4:0
2020-09-06/17:00 CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY - LKS WISŁA MAŁA 2:1
Kolejka nr 4
2020-08-29/17:00 FORTUNA WYRY - AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA 6:0
2020-08-29/17:00 CZARNI PIASEK - CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY 1:2
2020-08-29/17:00 LKS WISŁA MAŁA - MKS II LĘDZINY 8:2
2020-08-29/17:00 UKS BAP GOL BIERUŃ - LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE 0:5
2020-08-30/11:00 LKS II GARDAWICE - GKS II PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE 0:7
2020-08-30/16:00 LKS MIZERÓW - UKS WARSZOWICE 0:4
2020-08-30/17:00 GTS II BOJSZOWY - NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE 2:1
Kolejka nr 3
2020-08-22/17:00 UKS BAP GOL BIERUŃ - FORTUNA WYRY 0:3
2020-08-23/11:00 LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE - LKS MIZERÓW 7:0
2020-08-23/11:00 GKS II PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA 6:3
2020-08-23/15:00 NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - LKS II GARDAWICE 4:1
2020-08-23/17:00 MKS II LĘDZINY - CZARNI PIASEK 1:1
2020-08-23/17:00 TYSOVIA TYCHY - GTS II BOJSZOWY 2:1
2020-09-02/17:30 UKS WARSZOWICE - LKS WISŁA MAŁA 2:6
Kolejka nr 2
2020-08-14/18:00 FORTUNA WYRY - GKS II PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE 4:1
2020-08-15/17:00 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA - NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE 4:1
2020-08-16/11:00 LKS II GARDAWICE - TYSOVIA TYCHY 1:5
2020-08-16/16:00 LKS MIZERÓW - UKS BAP GOL BIERUŃ 2:4
2020-08-16/17:00 GTS II BOJSZOWY - CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY 1:0
2020-08-16/17:00 CZARNI PIASEK - UKS WARSZOWICE 4:0
2020-08-16/17:00 LKS WISŁA MAŁA - LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE 0:4
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-08/17:00 UKS BAP GOL BIERUŃ - LKS WISŁA MAŁA 0:3
2020-08-08/18:00 NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - GKS II PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE 5:2
2020-08-09/11:00 LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE - CZARNI PIASEK 9:1
2020-08-09/16:00 LKS MIZERÓW - FORTUNA WYRY 0:5
2020-08-09/17:00 MKS II LĘDZINY - GTS II BOJSZOWY 4:0
2020-08-09/17:00 CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY - LKS II GARDAWICE 8:1
2020-08-09/17:00 TYSOVIA TYCHY - AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA 2:2
Kolejka nr 17
2021-05-02/00:00 NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA -:-
Kolejka nr 18
2021-05-08/17:00 FORTUNA WYRY - UKS BAP GOL BIERUŃ -:-
2021-05-08/17:00 CZARNI PIASEK - MKS II LĘDZINY -:-
2021-05-08/17:00 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA - GKS II PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE -:-
2021-05-09/11:00 LKS MIZERÓW - LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE -:-
2021-05-09/15:00 LKS II GARDAWICE - NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE -:-
2021-05-09/17:00 LKS WISŁA MAŁA - UKS WARSZOWICE -:-
2021-05-09/17:00 GTS II BOJSZOWY - TYSOVIA TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 19
2021-05-12/18:00 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA - FORTUNA WYRY -:-
2021-05-12/18:00 NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - GTS II BOJSZOWY -:-
2021-05-12/18:00 CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY - CZARNI PIASEK -:-
2021-05-12/18:00 MKS II LĘDZINY - LKS WISŁA MAŁA -:-
2021-05-12/18:00 UKS WARSZOWICE - LKS MIZERÓW -:-
2021-05-12/19:00 LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE - UKS BAP GOL BIERUŃ -:-
2021-05-13/18:00 GKS II PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - LKS II GARDAWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 20
2021-05-15/16:00 LKS MIZERÓW - MKS II LĘDZINY -:-
2021-05-15/17:00 FORTUNA WYRY - LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE -:-
2021-05-15/17:00 UKS BAP GOL BIERUŃ - UKS WARSZOWICE -:-
2021-05-15/17:00 CZARNI PIASEK - TYSOVIA TYCHY -:-
2021-05-15/17:00 GTS II BOJSZOWY - GKS II PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE -:-
2021-05-16/15:00 LKS II GARDAWICE - AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA -:-
2021-05-16/17:00 LKS WISŁA MAŁA - CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 21
2021-05-22/16:00 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA - GTS II BOJSZOWY -:-
2021-05-22/17:00 TYSOVIA TYCHY - LKS WISŁA MAŁA -:-
2021-05-22/17:00 CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY - LKS MIZERÓW -:-
2021-05-22/17:00 MKS II LĘDZINY - UKS BAP GOL BIERUŃ -:-
2021-05-22/17:00 UKS WARSZOWICE - LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE -:-
2021-05-23/15:00 LKS II GARDAWICE - FORTUNA WYRY -:-
2021-05-23/17:00 NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - CZARNI PIASEK -:-
Kolejka nr 22
2021-05-19/18:00 LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE - MKS II LĘDZINY -:-
2021-05-26/18:00 FORTUNA WYRY - UKS WARSZOWICE -:-
2021-05-26/18:00 UKS BAP GOL BIERUŃ - CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY -:-
2021-05-26/18:00 TYSOVIA TYCHY - LKS MIZERÓW -:-
2021-05-26/18:00 LKS WISŁA MAŁA - NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE -:-
2021-05-26/18:00 CZARNI PIASEK - GKS II PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE -:-
2021-05-26/18:00 GTS II BOJSZOWY - LKS II GARDAWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 23
2021-05-30/11:00 GKS II PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - LKS WISŁA MAŁA -:-
2021-05-30/11:00 LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE - CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY -:-
2021-05-30/11:00 MKS II LĘDZINY - UKS WARSZOWICE -:-
2021-05-30/14:30 TYSOVIA TYCHY - UKS BAP GOL BIERUŃ -:-
2021-05-30/17:00 GTS II BOJSZOWY - FORTUNA WYRY -:-
2021-05-30/17:00 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA - CZARNI PIASEK -:-
2021-05-30/17:00 NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - LKS MIZERÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 24
2021-06-03/18:00 FORTUNA WYRY - MKS II LĘDZINY -:-
2021-06-03/18:00 UKS WARSZOWICE - CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY -:-
2021-06-03/18:00 LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE - TYSOVIA TYCHY -:-
2021-06-03/18:00 UKS BAP GOL BIERUŃ - NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE -:-
2021-06-03/18:00 LKS MIZERÓW - GKS II PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE -:-
2021-06-03/18:00 LKS WISŁA MAŁA - AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA -:-
2021-06-03/18:00 CZARNI PIASEK - LKS II GARDAWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 25
2021-06-05/17:00 CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY - MKS II LĘDZINY -:-
2021-06-06/11:00 LKS II GARDAWICE - LKS WISŁA MAŁA -:-
2021-06-06/11:00 GKS II PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - UKS BAP GOL BIERUŃ -:-
2021-06-06/17:00 GTS II BOJSZOWY - CZARNI PIASEK -:-
2021-06-06/17:00 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA - LKS MIZERÓW -:-
2021-06-06/17:00 NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE -:-
2021-06-06/17:00 TYSOVIA TYCHY - UKS WARSZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 26
2021-06-12/14:00 UKS BAP GOL BIERUŃ - AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA -:-
2021-06-12/16:00 LKS MIZERÓW - LKS II GARDAWICE -:-
2021-06-12/17:00 FORTUNA WYRY - CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY -:-
2021-06-13/11:00 LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE - GKS II PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE -:-
2021-06-13/17:00 MKS II LĘDZINY - TYSOVIA TYCHY -:-
2021-06-13/17:00 NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - UKS WARSZOWICE -:-
2021-06-13/17:00 LKS WISŁA MAŁA - GTS II BOJSZOWY -:-
Kolejka nr 27
2021-06-16/18:00 CZARNI PIASEK - FORTUNA WYRY -:-
2021-06-16/18:00 GTS II BOJSZOWY - LKS MIZERÓW -:-
2021-06-16/18:00 LKS II GARDAWICE - UKS BAP GOL BIERUŃ -:-
2021-06-16/18:00 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA - LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE -:-
2021-06-16/18:00 GKS II PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - UKS WARSZOWICE -:-
2021-06-16/18:00 NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - MKS II LĘDZINY -:-
2021-06-16/18:00 TYSOVIA TYCHY - CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 28
2021-06-19/17:00 FORTUNA WYRY - TYSOVIA TYCHY -:-
2021-06-19/17:00 CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY - NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE -:-
2021-06-19/17:00 UKS BAP GOL BIERUŃ - GTS II BOJSZOWY -:-
2021-06-20/11:00 LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE - LKS II GARDAWICE -:-
2021-06-20/17:00 MKS II LĘDZINY - GKS II PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE -:-
2021-06-20/17:00 UKS WARSZOWICE - AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA -:-
2021-06-20/17:00 LKS WISŁA MAŁA - CZARNI PIASEK -:-
Kolejka nr 29
2021-06-26/17:00 CZARNI PIASEK - LKS MIZERÓW -:-
2021-06-27/11:00 LKS II GARDAWICE - UKS WARSZOWICE -:-
2021-06-27/11:00 GKS II PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY -:-
2021-06-27/17:00 LKS WISŁA MAŁA - FORTUNA WYRY -:-
2021-06-27/17:00 GTS II BOJSZOWY - LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE -:-
2021-06-27/17:00 MKS II LĘDZINY - AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA -:-
2021-06-27/17:00 NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - TYSOVIA TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 30
2021-07-03/16:00 LKS MIZERÓW - LKS WISŁA MAŁA -:-
2021-07-03/17:00 FORTUNA WYRY - NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE -:-
2021-07-03/17:00 CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY - AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA -:-
2021-07-03/17:00 UKS BAP GOL BIERUŃ - CZARNI PIASEK -:-
2021-07-04/17:00 TYSOVIA TYCHY - GKS II PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE -:-
2021-07-04/17:00 MKS II LĘDZINY - LKS II GARDAWICE -:-
2021-07-04/17:00 GTS II BOJSZOWY - UKS WARSZOWICE -:-

Kluby w podokręgu