Tychy: Klasa A

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 BAP PIAST GOL 15 34 11 1 3 46:18
2 LKS STUDZIONKA 15 33 11 0 4 38:16
3 LKS WOSZCZYCE 15 30 9 3 3 47:27
4 LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY 15 28 9 1 5 30:26
5 LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR 15 26 8 2 5 34:28
6 LKS GARDAWICE 15 26 8 2 5 33:27
7 GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 15 25 7 4 4 38:27
8 LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE 15 24 8 0 7 41:38
9 LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA 15 21 7 0 8 25:24
10 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 15 19 5 4 6 27:28
11 TS STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI 15 17 4 5 6 14:22
12 SKS FORTUNA WYRY 15 16 4 4 7 25:32
13 LKS FRYDEK 15 13 4 1 10 22:37
14 KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 15 12 3 3 9 20:38
15 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE-ĆWIKLICE 15 10 3 1 11 25:52
16 UKS CZAPLA W KRYRACH 15 10 3 1 11 21:46
Kolejka nr 15
2022-11-11/13:30 LKS FRYDEK - GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 2:2
2022-11-11/13:30 SKS FORTUNA WYRY - LKS GARDAWICE 1:2
2022-11-11/13:30 BAP PIAST GOL - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE-ĆWIKLICE 3:1
2022-11-12/13:30 LKS STUDZIONKA - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 3:2
2022-11-12/13:30 LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA - TS STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI 3:0
2022-11-12/13:30 LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE - UKS CZAPLA W KRYRACH 4:2
2022-11-12/13:30 LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - LKS WOSZCZYCE 3:1
2022-11-12/13:30 LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY - KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 2:1
Kolejka nr 15
2022-11-11/13:30 LKS FRYDEK - GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 2:2
2022-11-11/13:30 SKS FORTUNA WYRY - LKS GARDAWICE 1:2
2022-11-11/13:30 BAP PIAST GOL - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE-ĆWIKLICE 3:1
2022-11-12/13:30 LKS STUDZIONKA - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 3:2
2022-11-12/13:30 LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA - TS STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI 3:0
2022-11-12/13:30 LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE - UKS CZAPLA W KRYRACH 4:2
2022-11-12/13:30 LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - LKS WOSZCZYCE 3:1
2022-11-12/13:30 LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY - KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 2:1
Kolejka nr 14
2022-11-05/12:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE-ĆWIKLICE - LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY 2:3
2022-11-05/14:00 KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - LKS WOSZCZYCE 1:2
2022-11-05/14:00 LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE 0:2
2022-11-05/14:00 UKS CZAPLA W KRYRACH - LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA 3:1
2022-11-05/14:00 LKS GARDAWICE - LKS FRYDEK 1:2
2022-11-05/14:00 GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - LKS STUDZIONKA 0:1
2022-11-06/14:00 TS STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI - SKS FORTUNA WYRY 0:0
2022-11-06/16:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - BAP PIAST GOL 1:4
Kolejka nr 13
2022-10-29/15:00 GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 2:2
2022-10-29/15:00 LKS FRYDEK - TS STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI 2:0
2022-10-29/15:00 LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA - LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR 3:0
2022-10-29/15:00 LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE - KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 5:2
2022-10-29/15:00 LKS WOSZCZYCE - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE-ĆWIKLICE 8:2
2022-10-29/15:00 LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY - BAP PIAST GOL 3:1
2022-10-30/14:00 LKS STUDZIONKA - LKS GARDAWICE 3:1
2022-10-30/14:00 SKS FORTUNA WYRY - UKS CZAPLA W KRYRACH 2:1
Kolejka nr 12
2022-10-22/15:00 BAP PIAST GOL - LKS WOSZCZYCE 3:4
2022-10-22/15:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE-ĆWIKLICE - LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE 3:2
2022-10-22/15:00 KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA 0:6
2022-10-22/15:00 LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - SKS FORTUNA WYRY 4:2
2022-10-22/15:00 UKS CZAPLA W KRYRACH - LKS FRYDEK 2:0
2022-10-22/15:00 LKS GARDAWICE - GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 1:3
2022-10-23/15:00 TS STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI - LKS STUDZIONKA 2:1
2022-10-23/16:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY 1:3
Kolejka nr 11
2022-10-15/15:00 LKS GARDAWICE - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 3:2
2022-10-15/15:00 GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - TS STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI 1:1
2022-10-15/15:00 LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE-ĆWIKLICE 2:0
2022-10-15/15:00 LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE - BAP PIAST GOL 4:1
2022-10-15/15:00 LKS WOSZCZYCE - LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY 4:1
2022-10-16/15:00 LKS STUDZIONKA - UKS CZAPLA W KRYRACH 3:1
2022-10-16/15:00 LKS FRYDEK - LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR 2:5
2022-10-16/15:00 SKS FORTUNA WYRY - KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 2:2
Kolejka nr 10
2022-10-08/15:30 LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY - LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE 2:1
2022-10-08/15:30 BAP PIAST GOL - LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA 4:1
2022-10-08/15:30 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE-ĆWIKLICE - SKS FORTUNA WYRY 1:2
2022-10-08/15:30 KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - LKS FRYDEK 1:3
2022-10-08/15:30 LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - LKS STUDZIONKA 2:1
2022-10-08/15:30 UKS CZAPLA W KRYRACH - GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 1:6
2022-10-08/18:30 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - LKS WOSZCZYCE 2:1
2022-10-09/15:30 TS STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI - LKS GARDAWICE 2:1
Kolejka nr 9
2022-10-01/15:30 LKS GARDAWICE - UKS CZAPLA W KRYRACH 3:2
2022-10-01/15:30 LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA - LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY 0:2
2022-10-02/11:00 SKS FORTUNA WYRY - BAP PIAST GOL 1:3
2022-10-02/15:30 TS STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 2:0
2022-10-02/15:30 GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR 3:1
2022-10-02/15:30 LKS STUDZIONKA - KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 2:0
2022-10-02/15:30 LKS FRYDEK - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE-ĆWIKLICE 2:4
2022-10-02/15:30 LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE - LKS WOSZCZYCE 2:4
Kolejka nr 8
2022-09-24/11:30 KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 2:2
2022-09-24/16:00 LKS WOSZCZYCE - LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA 3:1
2022-09-24/16:00 LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY - SKS FORTUNA WYRY 3:2
2022-09-24/16:00 BAP PIAST GOL - LKS FRYDEK 2:0
2022-09-24/16:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE-ĆWIKLICE - LKS STUDZIONKA 0:5
2022-09-24/16:00 LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - LKS GARDAWICE 2:2
2022-09-24/16:00 UKS CZAPLA W KRYRACH - TS STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI 3:0
2022-09-25/16:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE 2:3
Kolejka nr 7
2022-09-17/16:00 UKS CZAPLA W KRYRACH - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 0:0
2022-09-17/16:00 LKS GARDAWICE - KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 3:1
2022-09-17/16:00 GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE-ĆWIKLICE 7:1
2022-09-17/16:00 LKS FRYDEK - LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY 1:3
2022-09-17/16:00 LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA - LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE 2:1
2022-09-18/16:00 TS STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI - LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR 1:2
2022-09-18/16:00 LKS STUDZIONKA - BAP PIAST GOL 0:1
2022-09-18/16:00 SKS FORTUNA WYRY - LKS WOSZCZYCE 3:3
Kolejka nr 6
2022-09-10/16:30 LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE - SKS FORTUNA WYRY 3:2
2022-09-10/16:30 LKS WOSZCZYCE - LKS FRYDEK 3:2
2022-09-10/16:30 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE-ĆWIKLICE - LKS GARDAWICE 2:3
2022-09-10/16:30 KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - TS STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI 3:1
2022-09-10/16:30 LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - UKS CZAPLA W KRYRACH 5:0
2022-09-11/16:30 LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY - LKS STUDZIONKA 1:3
2022-11-19/13:00 BAP PIAST GOL - GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 1:0
2022-11-20/13:30 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA 3:1
Kolejka nr 5
2022-09-03/11:00 LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 1:2
2022-09-03/16:00 TS STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE-ĆWIKLICE 2:0
2022-09-03/17:00 UKS CZAPLA W KRYRACH - KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 2:4
2022-09-03/17:00 GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY 3:2
2022-09-04/17:00 LKS GARDAWICE - BAP PIAST GOL 0:2
2022-09-04/17:00 LKS STUDZIONKA - LKS WOSZCZYCE 3:1
2022-09-04/17:00 LKS FRYDEK - LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE 1:4
2022-09-04/17:00 SKS FORTUNA WYRY - LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA 2:1
Kolejka nr 4
2022-08-27/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA - LKS FRYDEK 3:0
2022-08-27/17:00 LKS WOSZCZYCE - GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 9:1
2022-08-27/17:00 LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY - LKS GARDAWICE 1:4
2022-08-27/17:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE-ĆWIKLICE - UKS CZAPLA W KRYRACH 4:2
2022-08-27/17:00 KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR 0:0
2022-08-28/16:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - SKS FORTUNA WYRY 1:1
2022-08-28/17:00 LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE - LKS STUDZIONKA 2:5
2022-08-28/17:00 BAP PIAST GOL - TS STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI 1:1
Kolejka nr 3
2022-08-24/17:30 KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 0:3
2022-08-24/17:30 LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE-ĆWIKLICE 6:1
2022-08-24/17:30 UKS CZAPLA W KRYRACH - BAP PIAST GOL 0:9
2022-08-24/17:30 TS STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI - LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY 0:0
2022-08-24/17:30 LKS GARDAWICE - LKS WOSZCZYCE 1:1
2022-08-24/17:30 GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE 4:1
2022-08-24/17:30 LKS STUDZIONKA - LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA 5:0
2022-08-24/17:30 LKS FRYDEK - SKS FORTUNA WYRY 2:3
Kolejka nr 2
2022-08-20/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA - GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 1:0
2022-08-20/17:00 LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE - LKS GARDAWICE 3:7
2022-08-20/17:00 LKS WOSZCZYCE - TS STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI 1:1
2022-08-20/17:00 LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY - UKS CZAPLA W KRYRACH 3:1
2022-08-20/17:00 BAP PIAST GOL - LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR 7:1
2022-08-20/17:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE-ĆWIKLICE - KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 1:2
2022-08-21/17:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - LKS FRYDEK 3:1
2022-08-21/17:00 SKS FORTUNA WYRY - LKS STUDZIONKA 1:2
Kolejka nr 1
2022-08-13/17:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE-ĆWIKLICE - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 3:3
2022-08-13/17:00 KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - BAP PIAST GOL 1:4
2022-08-13/17:00 LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY 2:1
2022-08-13/17:00 LKS GARDAWICE - LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA 1:0
2022-08-13/17:00 GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - SKS FORTUNA WYRY 4:1
2022-08-15/17:00 UKS CZAPLA W KRYRACH - LKS WOSZCZYCE 1:2
2022-08-15/17:00 LKS STUDZIONKA - LKS FRYDEK 1:2
2022-09-07/17:15 TS STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI - LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE 1:4
Kolejka nr 16
2023-03-18/15:30 LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY - LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR -:-
2023-03-18/15:30 LKS WOSZCZYCE - UKS CZAPLA W KRYRACH -:-
2023-03-18/15:30 LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE - TS STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI -:-
2023-03-18/15:30 LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA - LKS GARDAWICE -:-
2023-03-19/15:30 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE-ĆWIKLICE -:-
2023-03-19/15:30 BAP PIAST GOL - KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY -:-
2023-03-19/15:30 SKS FORTUNA WYRY - GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC -:-
2023-03-19/15:30 LKS FRYDEK - LKS STUDZIONKA -:-
Kolejka nr 17
2023-03-25/15:30 GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA -:-
2023-03-25/15:30 LKS GARDAWICE - LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE -:-
2023-03-25/15:30 UKS CZAPLA W KRYRACH - LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY -:-
2023-03-25/15:30 LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - BAP PIAST GOL -:-
2023-03-25/15:30 KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE-ĆWIKLICE -:-
2023-03-26/16:00 LKS FRYDEK - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY -:-
2023-03-26/16:00 LKS STUDZIONKA - SKS FORTUNA WYRY -:-
2023-03-26/16:00 TS STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI - LKS WOSZCZYCE -:-
Kolejka nr 18
2023-04-01/17:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE-ĆWIKLICE - LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR -:-
2023-04-01/17:00 BAP PIAST GOL - UKS CZAPLA W KRYRACH -:-
2023-04-01/17:00 LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY - TS STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI -:-
2023-04-01/17:00 LKS WOSZCZYCE - LKS GARDAWICE -:-
2023-04-01/17:00 LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE - GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC -:-
2023-04-01/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA - LKS STUDZIONKA -:-
2023-04-02/17:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY -:-
2023-04-02/17:00 SKS FORTUNA WYRY - LKS FRYDEK -:-
Kolejka nr 19
2023-04-08/14:00 GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - LKS WOSZCZYCE -:-
2023-04-08/14:00 LKS GARDAWICE - LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY -:-
2023-04-08/14:00 UKS CZAPLA W KRYRACH - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE-ĆWIKLICE -:-
2023-04-08/14:00 LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY -:-
2023-04-10/17:00 SKS FORTUNA WYRY - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY -:-
2023-04-10/17:00 LKS FRYDEK - LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA -:-
2023-04-10/17:00 LKS STUDZIONKA - LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE -:-
2023-04-10/17:00 TS STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI - BAP PIAST GOL -:-
Kolejka nr 20
2023-04-15/17:00 KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - UKS CZAPLA W KRYRACH -:-
2023-04-15/17:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE-ĆWIKLICE - TS STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI -:-
2023-04-15/17:00 BAP PIAST GOL - LKS GARDAWICE -:-
2023-04-15/17:00 LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY - GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC -:-
2023-04-15/17:00 LKS WOSZCZYCE - LKS STUDZIONKA -:-
2023-04-15/17:00 LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE - LKS FRYDEK -:-
2023-04-15/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA - SKS FORTUNA WYRY -:-
2023-04-16/17:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR -:-
Kolejka nr 21
2023-04-22/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY -:-
2023-04-22/17:00 GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - BAP PIAST GOL -:-
2023-04-22/17:00 LKS GARDAWICE - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE-ĆWIKLICE -:-
2023-04-22/17:00 UKS CZAPLA W KRYRACH - LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR -:-
2023-04-23/17:00 SKS FORTUNA WYRY - LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE -:-
2023-04-23/17:00 LKS FRYDEK - LKS WOSZCZYCE -:-
2023-04-23/17:00 LKS STUDZIONKA - LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY -:-
2023-04-23/17:00 TS STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI - KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY -:-
Kolejka nr 22
2023-04-29/17:00 LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - TS STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI -:-
2023-04-29/17:00 KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - LKS GARDAWICE -:-
2023-04-29/17:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE-ĆWIKLICE - GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC -:-
2023-04-29/17:00 BAP PIAST GOL - LKS STUDZIONKA -:-
2023-04-29/17:00 LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY - LKS FRYDEK -:-
2023-04-29/17:00 LKS WOSZCZYCE - SKS FORTUNA WYRY -:-
2023-04-29/17:00 LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE - LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA -:-
2023-04-30/17:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - UKS CZAPLA W KRYRACH -:-
Kolejka nr 23
2023-05-03/17:00 LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY -:-
2023-05-03/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA - LKS WOSZCZYCE -:-
2023-05-03/17:00 SKS FORTUNA WYRY - LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY -:-
2023-05-03/17:00 LKS FRYDEK - BAP PIAST GOL -:-
2023-05-03/17:00 LKS STUDZIONKA - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE-ĆWIKLICE -:-
2023-05-03/17:00 GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY -:-
2023-05-03/17:00 LKS GARDAWICE - LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR -:-
2023-05-03/17:00 TS STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI - UKS CZAPLA W KRYRACH -:-
Kolejka nr 24
2023-05-06/17:00 UKS CZAPLA W KRYRACH - LKS GARDAWICE -:-
2023-05-06/17:00 LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC -:-
2023-05-06/17:00 KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - LKS STUDZIONKA -:-
2023-05-06/17:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE-ĆWIKLICE - LKS FRYDEK -:-
2023-05-06/17:00 BAP PIAST GOL - SKS FORTUNA WYRY -:-
2023-05-06/17:00 LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY - LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA -:-
2023-05-06/17:00 LKS WOSZCZYCE - LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE -:-
2023-05-07/17:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - TS STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI -:-
Kolejka nr 25
2023-05-13/17:00 LKS WOSZCZYCE - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY -:-
2023-05-13/17:00 LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE - LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY -:-
2023-05-13/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA - BAP PIAST GOL -:-
2023-05-13/17:00 GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - UKS CZAPLA W KRYRACH -:-
2023-05-13/17:00 LKS GARDAWICE - TS STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI -:-
2023-05-14/17:00 SKS FORTUNA WYRY - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE-ĆWIKLICE -:-
2023-05-14/17:00 LKS FRYDEK - KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY -:-
2023-05-14/17:00 LKS STUDZIONKA - LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR -:-
Kolejka nr 26
2023-05-20/17:00 UKS CZAPLA W KRYRACH - LKS STUDZIONKA -:-
2023-05-20/17:00 LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - LKS FRYDEK -:-
2023-05-20/17:00 KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - SKS FORTUNA WYRY -:-
2023-05-20/17:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE-ĆWIKLICE - LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA -:-
2023-05-20/17:00 BAP PIAST GOL - LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE -:-
2023-05-20/17:00 LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY - LKS WOSZCZYCE -:-
2023-05-21/17:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - LKS GARDAWICE -:-
2023-05-21/17:00 TS STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI - GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC -:-
Kolejka nr 27
2023-05-27/17:00 LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY -:-
2023-05-27/17:00 LKS WOSZCZYCE - BAP PIAST GOL -:-
2023-05-27/17:00 LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE-ĆWIKLICE -:-
2023-05-27/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA - KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY -:-
2023-05-27/17:00 GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - LKS GARDAWICE -:-
2023-05-28/17:00 SKS FORTUNA WYRY - LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR -:-
2023-05-28/17:00 LKS FRYDEK - UKS CZAPLA W KRYRACH -:-
2023-05-28/17:00 LKS STUDZIONKA - TS STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI -:-
Kolejka nr 28
2023-06-03/17:00 LKS GARDAWICE - LKS STUDZIONKA -:-
2023-06-03/17:00 UKS CZAPLA W KRYRACH - SKS FORTUNA WYRY -:-
2023-06-03/17:00 LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA -:-
2023-06-03/17:00 KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE -:-
2023-06-03/17:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE-ĆWIKLICE - LKS WOSZCZYCE -:-
2023-06-03/17:00 BAP PIAST GOL - LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY -:-
2023-06-04/17:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC -:-
2023-06-04/17:00 TS STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI - LKS FRYDEK -:-
Kolejka nr 29
2023-06-08/17:00 BAP PIAST GOL - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY -:-
2023-06-08/17:00 LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE-ĆWIKLICE -:-
2023-06-08/17:00 LKS WOSZCZYCE - KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY -:-
2023-06-08/17:00 LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE - LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR -:-
2023-06-08/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA - UKS CZAPLA W KRYRACH -:-
2023-06-08/17:00 SKS FORTUNA WYRY - TS STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI -:-
2023-06-08/17:00 LKS FRYDEK - LKS GARDAWICE -:-
2023-06-08/17:00 LKS STUDZIONKA - GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC -:-
Kolejka nr 30
2023-06-10/17:00 GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - LKS FRYDEK -:-
2023-06-10/17:00 LKS GARDAWICE - SKS FORTUNA WYRY -:-
2023-06-10/17:00 UKS CZAPLA W KRYRACH - LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE -:-
2023-06-10/17:00 LKS WOSZCZYCE - LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR -:-
2023-06-10/17:00 KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY -:-
2023-06-10/17:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE-ĆWIKLICE - BAP PIAST GOL -:-
2023-06-11/17:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - LKS STUDZIONKA -:-
2023-06-11/17:00 TS STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI - LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA -:-