Tychy: Klasa A

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 BAP PIAST GOL 8 22 7 1 0 29:4
2 LKS STUDZIONKA 9 21 7 0 2 26:8
3 LKS GARDAWICE 9 20 6 2 1 24:14
4 LKS WOSZCZYCE 9 18 5 3 1 27:15
5 GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 8 16 5 1 2 24:18
6 LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR 9 14 4 2 3 20:17
7 LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY 9 13 4 1 4 16:16
8 LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE 9 12 4 0 5 23:28
9 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 8 12 3 3 2 14:11
10 KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 9 11 3 2 4 13:18
11 TS STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI 9 9 2 3 4 9:14
12 LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA 8 9 3 0 5 8:14
13 SKS FORTUNA WYRY 9 8 2 2 5 16:22
14 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE-ĆWIKLICE 9 7 2 1 6 16:32
15 UKS CZAPLA W KRYRACH 9 4 1 1 7 11:30
16 LKS FRYDEK 9 3 1 0 8 11:26
Kolejka nr 9
2022-10-01/15:30 LKS GARDAWICE - UKS CZAPLA W KRYRACH 3:2
2022-10-01/15:30 LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA - LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY 0:2
2022-10-02/11:00 SKS FORTUNA WYRY - BAP PIAST GOL 1:3
2022-10-02/15:30 TS STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 2:0
2022-10-02/15:30 GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR 3:1
2022-10-02/15:30 LKS STUDZIONKA - KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 2:0
2022-10-02/15:30 LKS FRYDEK - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE-ĆWIKLICE 2:4
2022-10-02/15:30 LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE - LKS WOSZCZYCE 2:4
Kolejka nr 9
2022-10-01/15:30 LKS GARDAWICE - UKS CZAPLA W KRYRACH 3:2
2022-10-01/15:30 LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA - LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY 0:2
2022-10-02/11:00 SKS FORTUNA WYRY - BAP PIAST GOL 1:3
2022-10-02/15:30 TS STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 2:0
2022-10-02/15:30 GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR 3:1
2022-10-02/15:30 LKS STUDZIONKA - KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 2:0
2022-10-02/15:30 LKS FRYDEK - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE-ĆWIKLICE 2:4
2022-10-02/15:30 LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE - LKS WOSZCZYCE 2:4
Kolejka nr 8
2022-09-24/11:30 KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 2:2
2022-09-24/16:00 LKS WOSZCZYCE - LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA 3:1
2022-09-24/16:00 LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY - SKS FORTUNA WYRY 3:2
2022-09-24/16:00 BAP PIAST GOL - LKS FRYDEK 2:0
2022-09-24/16:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE-ĆWIKLICE - LKS STUDZIONKA 0:5
2022-09-24/16:00 LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - LKS GARDAWICE 2:2
2022-09-24/16:00 UKS CZAPLA W KRYRACH - TS STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI 3:0
2022-09-25/16:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE 2:3
Kolejka nr 7
2022-09-17/16:00 UKS CZAPLA W KRYRACH - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 0:0
2022-09-17/16:00 LKS GARDAWICE - KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 3:1
2022-09-17/16:00 GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE-ĆWIKLICE 7:1
2022-09-17/16:00 LKS FRYDEK - LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY 1:3
2022-09-17/16:00 LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA - LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE 2:1
2022-09-18/16:00 TS STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI - LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR 1:2
2022-09-18/16:00 LKS STUDZIONKA - BAP PIAST GOL 0:1
2022-09-18/16:00 SKS FORTUNA WYRY - LKS WOSZCZYCE 3:3
Kolejka nr 6
2022-09-10/16:30 LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE - SKS FORTUNA WYRY 3:2
2022-09-10/16:30 LKS WOSZCZYCE - LKS FRYDEK 3:2
2022-09-10/16:30 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE-ĆWIKLICE - LKS GARDAWICE 2:3
2022-09-10/16:30 KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - TS STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI 3:1
2022-09-10/16:30 LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - UKS CZAPLA W KRYRACH 5:0
2022-09-11/16:30 LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY - LKS STUDZIONKA 1:3
Kolejka nr 5
2022-09-03/11:00 LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 1:2
2022-09-03/16:00 TS STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE-ĆWIKLICE 2:0
2022-09-03/17:00 UKS CZAPLA W KRYRACH - KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 2:4
2022-09-03/17:00 GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY 3:2
2022-09-04/17:00 LKS GARDAWICE - BAP PIAST GOL 0:2
2022-09-04/17:00 LKS STUDZIONKA - LKS WOSZCZYCE 3:1
2022-09-04/17:00 LKS FRYDEK - LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE 1:4
2022-09-04/17:00 SKS FORTUNA WYRY - LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA 2:1
Kolejka nr 4
2022-08-27/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA - LKS FRYDEK 3:0
2022-08-27/17:00 LKS WOSZCZYCE - GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 9:1
2022-08-27/17:00 LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY - LKS GARDAWICE 1:4
2022-08-27/17:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE-ĆWIKLICE - UKS CZAPLA W KRYRACH 4:2
2022-08-27/17:00 KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR 0:0
2022-08-28/16:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - SKS FORTUNA WYRY 1:1
2022-08-28/17:00 LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE - LKS STUDZIONKA 2:5
2022-08-28/17:00 BAP PIAST GOL - TS STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI 1:1
Kolejka nr 3
2022-08-24/17:30 KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 0:3
2022-08-24/17:30 LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE-ĆWIKLICE 6:1
2022-08-24/17:30 UKS CZAPLA W KRYRACH - BAP PIAST GOL 0:9
2022-08-24/17:30 TS STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI - LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY 0:0
2022-08-24/17:30 LKS GARDAWICE - LKS WOSZCZYCE 1:1
2022-08-24/17:30 GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE 4:1
2022-08-24/17:30 LKS STUDZIONKA - LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA 5:0
2022-08-24/17:30 LKS FRYDEK - SKS FORTUNA WYRY 2:3
Kolejka nr 2
2022-08-20/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA - GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 1:0
2022-08-20/17:00 LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE - LKS GARDAWICE 3:7
2022-08-20/17:00 LKS WOSZCZYCE - TS STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI 1:1
2022-08-20/17:00 LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY - UKS CZAPLA W KRYRACH 3:1
2022-08-20/17:00 BAP PIAST GOL - LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR 7:1
2022-08-20/17:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE-ĆWIKLICE - KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 1:2
2022-08-21/17:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - LKS FRYDEK 3:1
2022-08-21/17:00 SKS FORTUNA WYRY - LKS STUDZIONKA 1:2
Kolejka nr 1
2022-08-13/17:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE-ĆWIKLICE - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 3:3
2022-08-13/17:00 KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - BAP PIAST GOL 1:4
2022-08-13/17:00 LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY 2:1
2022-08-13/17:00 LKS GARDAWICE - LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA 1:0
2022-08-13/17:00 GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - SKS FORTUNA WYRY 4:1
2022-08-15/17:00 UKS CZAPLA W KRYRACH - LKS WOSZCZYCE 1:2
2022-08-15/17:00 LKS STUDZIONKA - LKS FRYDEK 1:2
2022-09-07/17:15 TS STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI - LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE 1:4
Kolejka nr 6
2022-11-19/13:30 BAP PIAST GOL - GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC -:-
2022-11-20/13:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2022-10-08/15:30 LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY - LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE -:-
2022-10-08/15:30 BAP PIAST GOL - LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA -:-
2022-10-08/15:30 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE-ĆWIKLICE - SKS FORTUNA WYRY -:-
2022-10-08/15:30 KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - LKS FRYDEK -:-
2022-10-08/15:30 LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - LKS STUDZIONKA -:-
2022-10-08/15:30 UKS CZAPLA W KRYRACH - GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC -:-
2022-10-08/18:30 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - LKS WOSZCZYCE -:-
2022-10-09/15:30 TS STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI - LKS GARDAWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2022-10-15/15:00 LKS GARDAWICE - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY -:-
2022-10-15/15:00 GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - TS STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI -:-
2022-10-15/15:00 LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE-ĆWIKLICE -:-
2022-10-15/15:00 LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE - BAP PIAST GOL -:-
2022-10-15/15:00 LKS WOSZCZYCE - LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY -:-
2022-10-16/15:00 LKS STUDZIONKA - UKS CZAPLA W KRYRACH -:-
2022-10-16/15:00 LKS FRYDEK - LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR -:-
2022-10-16/15:00 SKS FORTUNA WYRY - KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2022-10-22/15:00 BAP PIAST GOL - LKS WOSZCZYCE -:-
2022-10-22/15:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE-ĆWIKLICE - LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE -:-
2022-10-22/15:00 KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA -:-
2022-10-22/15:00 LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - SKS FORTUNA WYRY -:-
2022-10-22/15:00 UKS CZAPLA W KRYRACH - LKS FRYDEK -:-
2022-10-22/15:00 LKS GARDAWICE - GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC -:-
2022-10-23/15:00 TS STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI - LKS STUDZIONKA -:-
2022-10-23/16:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2022-10-29/15:00 GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY -:-
2022-10-29/15:00 LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA - LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR -:-
2022-10-29/15:00 LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE - KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY -:-
2022-10-29/15:00 LKS WOSZCZYCE - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE-ĆWIKLICE -:-
2022-10-29/15:00 LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY - BAP PIAST GOL -:-
2022-10-30/14:00 LKS STUDZIONKA - LKS GARDAWICE -:-
2022-10-30/14:00 LKS FRYDEK - TS STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI -:-
2022-10-30/14:00 SKS FORTUNA WYRY - UKS CZAPLA W KRYRACH -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2022-11-05/14:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE-ĆWIKLICE - LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY -:-
2022-11-05/14:00 KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - LKS WOSZCZYCE -:-
2022-11-05/14:00 LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE -:-
2022-11-05/14:00 UKS CZAPLA W KRYRACH - LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA -:-
2022-11-05/14:00 LKS GARDAWICE - LKS FRYDEK -:-
2022-11-05/14:00 GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - LKS STUDZIONKA -:-
2022-11-06/14:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - BAP PIAST GOL -:-
2022-11-06/14:00 TS STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI - SKS FORTUNA WYRY -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2022-11-12/13:30 LKS STUDZIONKA - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY -:-
2022-11-12/13:30 LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA - TS STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI -:-
2022-11-12/13:30 LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE - UKS CZAPLA W KRYRACH -:-
2022-11-12/13:30 LKS WOSZCZYCE - LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR -:-
2022-11-12/13:30 LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY - KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY -:-
2022-11-12/13:30 BAP PIAST GOL - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE-ĆWIKLICE -:-
2022-11-13/13:30 LKS FRYDEK - GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC -:-
2022-11-13/13:30 SKS FORTUNA WYRY - LKS GARDAWICE -:-

Kluby w podokręgu