Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
2 | LKS STUDZIONKA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
3 | LKS WOSZCZYCE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
4 | RAKI GOSTYŃ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
5 | UKS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA F5 ORZESZE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
6 | UKS WARSZOWICE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-05/16:30 | GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE | - | UKS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA F5 ORZESZE | -:- |
2024-04-07/11:00 | RAKI GOSTYŃ | - | LKS STUDZIONKA | -:- |
2024-04-08/17:00 | UKS WARSZOWICE | - | LKS WOSZCZYCE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-13/09:00 | LKS WOSZCZYCE | - | LKS STUDZIONKA | -:- |
2024-04-14/12:00 | UKS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA F5 ORZESZE | - | RAKI GOSTYŃ | -:- |
2024-04-15/17:00 | UKS WARSZOWICE | - | GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-19/16:30 | GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE | - | LKS WOSZCZYCE | -:- |
2024-04-21/11:00 | RAKI GOSTYŃ | - | UKS WARSZOWICE | -:- |
2024-04-22/17:00 | LKS STUDZIONKA | - | UKS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA F5 ORZESZE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-26/16:30 | GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE | - | RAKI GOSTYŃ | -:- |
2024-04-27/09:00 | LKS WOSZCZYCE | - | UKS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA F5 ORZESZE | -:- |
2024-04-29/17:00 | UKS WARSZOWICE | - | LKS STUDZIONKA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-05/09:00 | RAKI GOSTYŃ | - | LKS WOSZCZYCE | -:- |
2024-05-05/12:00 | UKS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA F5 ORZESZE | - | UKS WARSZOWICE | -:- |
2024-05-06/17:00 | LKS STUDZIONKA | - | GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-11/09:00 | LKS WOSZCZYCE | - | UKS WARSZOWICE | -:- |
2024-05-12/12:00 | UKS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA F5 ORZESZE | - | GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE | -:- |
2024-05-13/17:00 | LKS STUDZIONKA | - | RAKI GOSTYŃ | -:- |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-17/16:30 | GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE | - | UKS WARSZOWICE | -:- |
2024-05-19/11:00 | RAKI GOSTYŃ | - | UKS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA F5 ORZESZE | -:- |
2024-05-20/17:00 | LKS STUDZIONKA | - | LKS WOSZCZYCE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-25/09:00 | LKS WOSZCZYCE | - | GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE | -:- |
2024-05-26/12:00 | UKS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA F5 ORZESZE | - | LKS STUDZIONKA | -:- |
2024-05-27/16:00 | UKS WARSZOWICE | - | RAKI GOSTYŃ | -:- |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-02/11:00 | RAKI GOSTYŃ | - | GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE | -:- |
2024-06-02/12:00 | UKS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA F5 ORZESZE | - | LKS WOSZCZYCE | -:- |
2024-06-03/17:00 | LKS STUDZIONKA | - | UKS WARSZOWICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-07/16:30 | GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE | - | LKS STUDZIONKA | -:- |
2024-06-08/09:00 | LKS WOSZCZYCE | - | RAKI GOSTYŃ | -:- |
2024-06-10/16:00 | UKS WARSZOWICE | - | UKS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA F5 ORZESZE | -:- |