Tychy: F1 Żak (RW) "LIGA MISTRZÓW"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 APN SMS I TYCHY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 BAP I PIAST GOL 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 GTS BOJSZOWY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 KEJBI PAWŁOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 MKS ISKRA I PSZCZYNA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
9 SIÓDEMKA I TYCHY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
10 UKS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA F5 ORZESZE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2024-04-06/10:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - MKS ISKRA I PSZCZYNA -:-
2024-04-06/12:00 APN SMS I TYCHY - KEJBI PAWŁOWICE -:-
2024-04-07/09:00 GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - BAP I PIAST GOL -:-
2024-04-07/11:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - UKS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA F5 ORZESZE -:-
2024-04-09/16:30 LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - SIÓDEMKA I TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2024-04-12/18:15 KEJBI PAWŁOWICE - GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC -:-
2024-04-14/11:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-
2024-04-14/13:00 MKS ISKRA I PSZCZYNA - LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR -:-
2024-04-14/15:00 SIÓDEMKA I TYCHY - APN SMS I TYCHY -:-
2024-05-10/17:00 UKS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA F5 ORZESZE - BAP I PIAST GOL -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2024-04-20/10:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - UKS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA F5 ORZESZE -:-
2024-04-21/09:00 BAP I PIAST GOL - KEJBI PAWŁOWICE -:-
2024-04-21/10:00 LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - GTS BOJSZOWY -:-
2024-04-21/12:00 APN SMS I TYCHY - MKS ISKRA I PSZCZYNA -:-
2024-04-24/16:00 GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - SIÓDEMKA I TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2024-04-27/10:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR -:-
2024-04-27/11:00 SIÓDEMKA I TYCHY - BAP I PIAST GOL -:-
2024-04-28/10:00 UKS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA F5 ORZESZE - KEJBI PAWŁOWICE -:-
2024-04-28/11:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - APN SMS I TYCHY -:-
2024-04-28/13:00 MKS ISKRA I PSZCZYNA - GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2024-05-03/18:15 KEJBI PAWŁOWICE - SIÓDEMKA I TYCHY -:-
2024-05-04/09:00 BAP I PIAST GOL - MKS ISKRA I PSZCZYNA -:-
2024-05-04/10:30 APN SMS I TYCHY - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-
2024-05-05/09:00 GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - GTS BOJSZOWY -:-
2024-05-05/10:00 LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - UKS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA F5 ORZESZE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2024-05-11/10:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC -:-
2024-05-12/10:00 UKS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA F5 ORZESZE - SIÓDEMKA I TYCHY -:-
2024-05-12/10:00 LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - APN SMS I TYCHY -:-
2024-05-12/11:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - BAP I PIAST GOL -:-
2024-05-12/13:00 MKS ISKRA I PSZCZYNA - KEJBI PAWŁOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2024-05-17/18:15 KEJBI PAWŁOWICE - GTS BOJSZOWY -:-
2024-05-18/09:00 APN SMS I TYCHY - UKS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA F5 ORZESZE -:-
2024-05-18/10:30 BAP I PIAST GOL - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-
2024-05-19/09:00 GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR -:-
2024-05-19/15:00 SIÓDEMKA I TYCHY - MKS ISKRA I PSZCZYNA -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2024-05-25/10:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - KEJBI PAWŁOWICE -:-
2024-05-25/10:30 APN SMS I TYCHY - GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC -:-
2024-05-26/10:00 UKS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA F5 ORZESZE - MKS ISKRA I PSZCZYNA -:-
2024-05-26/10:00 LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - BAP I PIAST GOL -:-
2024-05-26/11:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - SIÓDEMKA I TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2024-05-31/18:15 KEJBI PAWŁOWICE - LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR -:-
2024-06-02/09:00 GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - UKS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA F5 ORZESZE -:-
2024-06-02/09:00 BAP I PIAST GOL - APN SMS I TYCHY -:-
2024-06-02/13:00 MKS ISKRA I PSZCZYNA - GTS BOJSZOWY -:-
2024-06-02/15:00 SIÓDEMKA I TYCHY - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-

Kluby w podokręgu