Tychy: IV liga okręgowa C2 Trampkarz

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE 8 24 8 0 0 71:5
2 GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE 8 18 6 0 2 38:34
3 KP GKS II TYCHY S.A. 8 18 6 0 2 50:12
4 LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA 8 15 5 0 3 27:21
5 UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY 8 10 3 1 4 43:38
6 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 8 10 3 1 4 35:30
7 MKS ISKRA II PSZCZYNA 8 6 2 0 6 24:49
8 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA 8 6 2 0 6 20:27
9 UKS GROM ŚWIERCZYNIEC 8 0 0 0 8 7:99
Kolejka nr 9
2022-10-28/16:00 UKS GROM ŚWIERCZYNIEC - GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE 4:9
2022-10-29/09:00 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - MKS ISKRA II PSZCZYNA 14:0
2022-10-30/10:00 LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 5:2
2022-10-30/13:30 KP GKS II TYCHY S.A. - AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA 4:0
2022-10-30/15:00 PAUZJE - UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2022-10-28/16:00 UKS GROM ŚWIERCZYNIEC - GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE 4:9
2022-10-29/09:00 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - MKS ISKRA II PSZCZYNA 14:0
2022-10-30/10:00 LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 5:2
2022-10-30/13:30 KP GKS II TYCHY S.A. - AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA 4:0
Kolejka nr 8
2022-10-22/13:00 UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY - KP GKS II TYCHY S.A. 1:8
2022-10-23/09:00 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA - UKS GROM ŚWIERCZYNIEC 11:1
2022-10-23/13:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE 1:2
2022-11-13/09:00 GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA 4:5
Kolejka nr 7
2022-10-14/16:00 UKS GROM ŚWIERCZYNIEC - UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY 1:17
2022-10-16/09:00 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE 13:1
2022-10-16/10:00 LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA - AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA 1:0
2022-10-17/19:30 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - MKS ISKRA II PSZCZYNA 7:2
Kolejka nr 6
2022-10-08/13:00 MKS ISKRA II PSZCZYNA - KP GKS II TYCHY S.A. 0:9
2022-10-09/09:00 GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 8:4
2022-10-09/13:30 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE 0:6
2022-11-05/13:00 UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY - LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA 4:3
Kolejka nr 5
2022-09-30/17:00 UKS GROM ŚWIERCZYNIEC - KP GKS II TYCHY S.A. 0:13
2022-10-02/09:00 GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - MKS ISKRA II PSZCZYNA 3:1
2022-10-02/16:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA 4:1
2022-11-06/13:30 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY 9:1
Kolejka nr 4
2022-09-24/13:00 MKS ISKRA II PSZCZYNA - UKS GROM ŚWIERCZYNIEC 12:1
2022-09-24/15:00 UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 4:4
2022-09-27/17:00 KP GKS II TYCHY S.A. - LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA 5:0
2022-10-14/15:30 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA - GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE 3:4
Kolejka nr 3
2022-09-17/11:30 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - KP GKS II TYCHY S.A. 7:2
2022-09-18/09:00 GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY 7:3
2022-09-18/11:45 LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA - UKS GROM ŚWIERCZYNIEC 10:0
2022-09-19/17:00 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA - MKS ISKRA II PSZCZYNA 1:5
Kolejka nr 2
2022-09-08/18:00 MKS ISKRA II PSZCZYNA - LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA 2:3
2022-09-09/17:00 UKS GROM ŚWIERCZYNIEC - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE 0:16
2022-09-10/11:00 KP GKS II TYCHY S.A. - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 8:2
2022-09-10/13:00 UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY - AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA 2:4
Kolejka nr 1
2022-09-03/13:00 UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY - MKS ISKRA II PSZCZYNA 11:2
2022-09-04/09:00 GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - KP GKS II TYCHY S.A. 2:1
2022-09-04/13:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - UKS GROM ŚWIERCZYNIEC 11:0
2022-09-28/19:30 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA 4:0
Kolejka nr 1
2022-09-04/09:00 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2022-09-11/15:00 PAUZJE - GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2022-09-18/10:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2022-09-25/15:00 PAUZJE - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2022-10-02/10:00 LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2022-10-09/15:00 PAUZJE - UKS GROM ŚWIERCZYNIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2022-10-16/11:00 KP GKS II TYCHY S.A. - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2022-10-22/13:00 MKS ISKRA II PSZCZYNA - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2022-10-30/15:00 PAUZJE - UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY -:-