Tychy: IV liga okręgowa E2 Orlik Grupa 4 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 JUWe II TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE 2 6 2 0 0 22:6
2 MKS LĘDZINY 2 3 1 0 1 24:11
3 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 1 1 0 1 0 7:7
4 UKS GROM TYCHY 2 1 0 1 1 9:19
5 CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 POLONIA III ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 1 0 0 0 1 1:20
Kolejka nr 4
2021-04-29/18:20 MKS LĘDZINY - JUWe II TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE 4:10
2021-05-01/14:00 UKS GROM TYCHY - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 7:7
2021-05-12/16:30 POLONIA III ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2021-04-29/18:20 MKS LĘDZINY - JUWe II TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE 4:10
2021-05-01/14:00 UKS GROM TYCHY - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 7:7
Kolejka nr 3
2021-04-24/12:00 JUWe II TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - UKS GROM TYCHY 12:2
2021-04-25/09:00 MKS LĘDZINY - POLONIA III ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 20:1
Kolejka nr 1
2021-05-18/17:00 POLONIA III ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - UKS GROM TYCHY -:-
2021-05-18/17:00 JUWe II TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY -:-
2021-05-18/17:00 MKS LĘDZINY - CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2021-06-19/10:30 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - MKS LĘDZINY -:-
2021-06-19/14:00 UKS GROM TYCHY - CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY -:-
2021-06-20/09:00 POLONIA III ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - JUWe II TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2021-06-15/17:30 CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2021-05-12/16:30 POLONIA III ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2021-05-06/18:30 MKS LĘDZINY - UKS GROM TYCHY -:-
2021-05-08/10:30 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - POLONIA III ŁAZISKA GÓRNE -:-
2021-05-08/11:00 CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY - JUWe II TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2021-05-15/10:30 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - JUWe II TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE -:-
2021-05-15/14:00 UKS GROM TYCHY - POLONIA III ŁAZISKA GÓRNE -:-
2021-05-16/10:30 CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY - MKS LĘDZINY -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2021-05-22/12:00 JUWe II TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - POLONIA III ŁAZISKA GÓRNE -:-
2021-05-23/09:00 CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY - UKS GROM TYCHY -:-
2021-05-23/09:00 MKS LĘDZINY - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2021-05-29/10:30 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY -:-
2021-05-29/14:00 UKS GROM TYCHY - JUWe II TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE -:-
2021-05-30/09:00 POLONIA III ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - MKS LĘDZINY -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2021-06-05/10:30 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - UKS GROM TYCHY -:-
2021-06-05/12:00 JUWe II TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - MKS LĘDZINY -:-
2021-06-06/10:30 CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY - POLONIA III ŁAZISKA GÓRNE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2021-06-12/12:00 JUWe II TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY -:-
2021-06-12/14:00 UKS GROM TYCHY - MKS LĘDZINY -:-
2021-06-13/09:00 POLONIA III ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY -:-