Tychy: E2 Orlik "LIGA EUROPY" Grupa 5

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 APN SMS II TYCHY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 GTS BOJSZOWY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 KKS POLONIA TYCHY /DZIEWCZYNY/ 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 KS UNIA I BIERUŃ STARY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 UKS SPS WOLA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2023-11-11/09:00 UKS SPS WOLA - KKS POLONIA TYCHY /DZIEWCZYNY/ -:-
2023-11-11/11:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - KS UNIA I BIERUŃ STARY -:-
2023-11-12/10:30 APN SMS II TYCHY - GTS BOJSZOWY -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2023-09-09/09:00 KS UNIA I BIERUŃ STARY - KKS POLONIA TYCHY /DZIEWCZYNY/ -:-
2023-09-09/09:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - APN SMS II TYCHY -:-
2023-09-10/09:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - UKS SPS WOLA -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2023-09-16/09:00 UKS SPS WOLA - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY -:-
2023-09-16/10:30 APN SMS II TYCHY - KS UNIA I BIERUŃ STARY -:-
2023-09-17/12:00 KKS POLONIA TYCHY /DZIEWCZYNY/ - GTS BOJSZOWY -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2023-09-23/09:00 KS UNIA I BIERUŃ STARY - GTS BOJSZOWY -:-
2023-09-23/11:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - KKS POLONIA TYCHY /DZIEWCZYNY/ -:-
2023-09-24/09:00 APN SMS II TYCHY - UKS SPS WOLA -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2023-09-30/09:00 UKS SPS WOLA - KS UNIA I BIERUŃ STARY -:-
2023-10-01/09:00 KKS POLONIA TYCHY /DZIEWCZYNY/ - APN SMS II TYCHY -:-
2023-10-01/09:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2023-10-07/09:00 KS UNIA I BIERUŃ STARY - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY -:-
2023-10-08/09:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - APN SMS II TYCHY -:-
2023-10-08/12:00 KKS POLONIA TYCHY /DZIEWCZYNY/ - UKS SPS WOLA -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2023-10-14/09:00 UKS SPS WOLA - GTS BOJSZOWY -:-
2023-10-14/10:30 APN SMS II TYCHY - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY -:-
2023-10-15/12:00 KKS POLONIA TYCHY /DZIEWCZYNY/ - KS UNIA I BIERUŃ STARY -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2023-10-21/09:00 KS UNIA I BIERUŃ STARY - APN SMS II TYCHY -:-
2023-10-21/12:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - UKS SPS WOLA -:-
2023-10-22/09:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - KKS POLONIA TYCHY /DZIEWCZYNY/ -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2023-10-28/09:00 UKS SPS WOLA - APN SMS II TYCHY -:-
2023-10-29/09:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - KS UNIA I BIERUŃ STARY -:-
2023-10-29/12:00 KKS POLONIA TYCHY /DZIEWCZYNY/ - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2023-11-04/09:00 KS UNIA I BIERUŃ STARY - UKS SPS WOLA -:-
2023-11-04/12:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - GTS BOJSZOWY -:-
2023-11-05/09:00 APN SMS II TYCHY - KKS POLONIA TYCHY /DZIEWCZYNY/ -:-