Tychy: IV liga okręgowa E2 Orlik "MISTRZOWSKA" Grupa 1 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 APN I GKS TYCHY 2 6 2 0 0 30:3
2 ISKRA I PSZCZYNA 2 4 1 1 0 18:8
3 LKS WISŁA WIELKA 2 4 1 1 0 14:10
4 JUWe I TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE 1 3 1 0 0 6:3
5 POLONIA I ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 2 3 1 0 1 17:17
6 LKS GARDAWICE 2 3 1 0 1 11:15
7 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA 1 0 0 0 1 7:11
8 TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE 2 0 0 0 2 7:22
9 KP GKS I TYCHY 2 0 0 0 2 5:26
Kolejka nr 4
2021-04-30/16:30 LKS GARDAWICE - APN I GKS TYCHY 1:10
2021-05-01/09:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - ISKRA I PSZCZYNA 3:3
2021-05-01/10:00 JUWe I TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - KP GKS I TYCHY 6:3
2021-05-01/10:30 PAUZJE - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA -:-
2021-05-02/09:00 POLONIA I ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE 12:2
Kolejka nr 4
2021-04-30/16:30 LKS GARDAWICE - APN I GKS TYCHY 1:10
2021-05-01/09:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - ISKRA I PSZCZYNA 3:3
2021-05-01/10:00 JUWe I TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - KP GKS I TYCHY 6:3
2021-05-02/09:00 POLONIA I ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE 12:2
Kolejka nr 3
2021-04-24/09:30 TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - LKS GARDAWICE 5:10
2021-04-24/10:30 ISKRA I PSZCZYNA - POLONIA I ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 15:5
2021-04-25/12:00 APN I GKS TYCHY - KP GKS I TYCHY 20:2
2021-04-26/16:30 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - LKS WISŁA WIELKA 7:11
Kolejka nr 1
2021-06-12/09:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - JUWe I TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE -:-
2021-06-12/09:00 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - LKS GARDAWICE -:-
2021-06-12/09:30 TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - APN I GKS TYCHY -:-
2021-06-12/10:30 PAUZJE - POLONIA I ŁAZISKA GÓRNE -:-
2021-06-12/10:30 ISKRA I PSZCZYNA - KP GKS I TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2021-06-19/11:00 LKS GARDAWICE - ISKRA I PSZCZYNA -:-
2021-06-19/12:00 JUWe I TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - APN I GKS TYCHY -:-
2021-06-20/09:00 KP GKS I TYCHY - TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE -:-
2021-06-20/09:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - PAUZJE -:-
2021-06-20/12:00 POLONIA I ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2021-04-24/10:30 PAUZJE - JUWe I TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2021-05-01/10:30 PAUZJE - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2021-05-07/18:40 KP GKS I TYCHY - LKS GARDAWICE -:-
2021-05-08/09:00 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - JUWe I TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE -:-
2021-05-08/09:30 TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - LKS WISŁA WIELKA -:-
2021-05-08/10:30 ISKRA I PSZCZYNA - PAUZJE -:-
2021-05-09/12:00 APN I GKS TYCHY - POLONIA I ŁAZISKA GÓRNE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2021-05-15/09:00 JUWe I TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - LKS GARDAWICE -:-
2021-05-15/09:00 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - ISKRA I PSZCZYNA -:-
2021-05-15/10:30 PAUZJE - TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE -:-
2021-05-16/09:00 POLONIA I ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - KP GKS I TYCHY -:-
2021-05-16/09:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - APN I GKS TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2021-05-22/09:30 TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA -:-
2021-05-22/10:30 ISKRA I PSZCZYNA - JUWe I TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE -:-
2021-05-23/09:00 LKS GARDAWICE - POLONIA I ŁAZISKA GÓRNE -:-
2021-05-23/12:00 APN I GKS TYCHY - PAUZJE -:-
2021-05-23/12:00 KP GKS I TYCHY - LKS WISŁA WIELKA -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2021-05-29/09:00 JUWe I TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - POLONIA I ŁAZISKA GÓRNE -:-
2021-05-29/09:00 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - APN I GKS TYCHY -:-
2021-05-29/10:30 PAUZJE - KP GKS I TYCHY -:-
2021-05-29/10:30 ISKRA I PSZCZYNA - TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE -:-
2021-05-30/09:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - LKS GARDAWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2021-06-05/09:30 TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - JUWe I TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE -:-
2021-06-06/09:00 KP GKS I TYCHY - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA -:-
2021-06-06/09:00 POLONIA I ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - LKS WISŁA WIELKA -:-
2021-06-06/12:00 APN I GKS TYCHY - ISKRA I PSZCZYNA -:-
2021-06-07/18:00 LKS GARDAWICE - PAUZJE -:-