Tychy: IV liga okręgowa E1 Orlik Grupa 4 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 2 6 2 0 0 12:6
2 APN III GKS TYCHY 2 6 2 0 0 15:11
3 CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY 2 6 2 0 0 8:5
4 KP GKS TYCHY 1 3 1 0 0 6:4
5 PIAST BIERUŃ 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 APN II GKS TYCHY 1 0 0 0 1 2:4
7 MKS LĘDZINY 2 0 0 0 2 10:13
8 BAP GOL II BIERUŃ 2 0 0 0 2 7:11
9 JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE 2 0 0 0 2 7:13
Kolejka nr 4
2021-04-29/17:00 MKS LĘDZINY - APN III GKS TYCHY 8:10
2021-05-01/09:00 CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY - JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE 5:3
2021-05-02/10:00 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - APN II GKS TYCHY 4:2
2021-05-02/13:00 KP GKS TYCHY - BAP GOL II BIERUŃ 6:4
Kolejka nr 4
2021-04-29/17:00 MKS LĘDZINY - APN III GKS TYCHY 8:10
2021-05-01/09:00 CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY - JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE 5:3
2021-05-02/10:00 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - APN II GKS TYCHY 4:2
2021-05-02/13:00 KP GKS TYCHY - BAP GOL II BIERUŃ 6:4
Kolejka nr 3
2021-04-24/09:00 CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY - MKS LĘDZINY 3:2
2021-04-24/10:00 JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 4:8
2021-04-25/09:00 BAP GOL II BIERUŃ - APN III GKS TYCHY 3:5
Kolejka nr 1
2021-06-12/09:00 CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY - PIAST BIERUŃ -:-
2021-06-12/10:00 JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - KP GKS TYCHY -:-
2021-06-13/09:00 APN II GKS TYCHY - APN III GKS TYCHY -:-
2021-06-13/10:00 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - MKS LĘDZINY -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2021-06-18/16:30 MKS LĘDZINY - BAP GOL II BIERUŃ -:-
2021-06-18/17:00 PIAST BIERUŃ - JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE -:-
2021-06-19/11:00 KP GKS TYCHY - APN II GKS TYCHY -:-
2021-06-20/10:00 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2021-05-19/17:00 APN II GKS TYCHY - PIAST BIERUŃ -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2021-05-08/09:00 APN II GKS TYCHY - CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY -:-
2021-05-08/11:30 APN III GKS TYCHY - KP GKS TYCHY -:-
2021-05-09/09:00 BAP GOL II BIERUŃ - PIAST BIERUŃ -:-
2021-05-12/17:00 JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - MKS LĘDZINY -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2021-05-14/16:30 MKS LĘDZINY - KP GKS TYCHY -:-
2021-05-14/17:00 PIAST BIERUŃ - APN III GKS TYCHY -:-
2021-05-15/10:30 JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - APN II GKS TYCHY -:-
2021-05-16/10:00 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - BAP GOL II BIERUŃ -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2021-05-22/08:30 APN II GKS TYCHY - MKS LĘDZINY -:-
2021-05-22/11:30 APN III GKS TYCHY - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY -:-
2021-05-22/13:00 KP GKS TYCHY - PIAST BIERUŃ -:-
2021-05-23/09:00 BAP GOL II BIERUŃ - CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2021-05-28/16:30 MKS LĘDZINY - PIAST BIERUŃ -:-
2021-05-29/10:00 CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY - APN III GKS TYCHY -:-
2021-05-29/10:00 JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - BAP GOL II BIERUŃ -:-
2021-05-30/10:00 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - KP GKS TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2021-06-04/17:00 PIAST BIERUŃ - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY -:-
2021-06-05/11:00 KP GKS TYCHY - CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY -:-
2021-06-05/12:00 APN III GKS TYCHY - JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE -:-
2021-06-06/09:00 BAP GOL II BIERUŃ - APN II GKS TYCHY -:-

Kluby w podokręgu