Tychy: E1 Orlik "LIGA EUROPY" Grupa 1 (RW)
Lp. |
Drużyna |
M |
Pkt |
Z |
R |
P |
+/- |
1 |
GKS KRUPIŃSKI II SUSZEC |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0:0 |
2 |
LKS BRZEŹCE - KRYRY |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0:0 |
3 |
LKS FRYDEK |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0:0 |
4 |
LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0:0 |
5 |
LKS MIEDŹNA |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0:0 |
6 |
LKS RUDOŁTOWICE-ĆWIKLICE |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0:0 |
7 |
LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0:0 |
Kolejka nr 1 |
2024-03-23/09:00 |
LKS MIEDŹNA |
- |
LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE |
-:- |
2024-03-24/10:00 |
GKS KRUPIŃSKI II SUSZEC |
- |
LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE |
-:- |
2024-03-24/11:00 |
LKS BRZEŹCE - KRYRY |
- |
LKS RUDOŁTOWICE-ĆWIKLICE |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 2 |
2024-04-06/09:00 |
LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE |
- |
LKS BRZEŹCE - KRYRY |
-:- |
2024-04-06/11:00 |
LKS FRYDEK |
- |
GKS KRUPIŃSKI II SUSZEC |
-:- |
2024-04-07/11:15 |
LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE |
- |
LKS MIEDŹNA |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 3 |
2024-04-13/09:00 |
LKS MIEDŹNA |
- |
LKS FRYDEK |
-:- |
2024-04-13/09:00 |
LKS RUDOŁTOWICE-ĆWIKLICE |
- |
LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE |
-:- |
2024-04-14/11:00 |
LKS BRZEŹCE - KRYRY |
- |
LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 4 |
2024-04-20/11:00 |
LKS FRYDEK |
- |
LKS BRZEŹCE - KRYRY |
-:- |
2024-04-21/10:00 |
GKS KRUPIŃSKI II SUSZEC |
- |
LKS MIEDŹNA |
-:- |
2024-04-21/11:15 |
LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE |
- |
LKS RUDOŁTOWICE-ĆWIKLICE |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 5 |
2024-04-24/18:00 |
LKS BRZEŹCE - KRYRY |
- |
GKS KRUPIŃSKI II SUSZEC |
-:- |
2024-04-24/18:00 |
LKS RUDOŁTOWICE-ĆWIKLICE |
- |
LKS FRYDEK |
-:- |
2024-04-24/18:00 |
LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE |
- |
LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 6 |
2024-04-27/09:00 |
LKS MIEDŹNA |
- |
LKS BRZEŹCE - KRYRY |
-:- |
2024-04-27/11:00 |
LKS FRYDEK |
- |
LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE |
-:- |
2024-04-28/10:00 |
GKS KRUPIŃSKI II SUSZEC |
- |
LKS RUDOŁTOWICE-ĆWIKLICE |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 7 |
2024-05-04/09:00 |
LKS RUDOŁTOWICE-ĆWIKLICE |
- |
LKS MIEDŹNA |
-:- |
2024-05-04/09:00 |
LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE |
- |
GKS KRUPIŃSKI II SUSZEC |
-:- |
2024-05-05/11:15 |
LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE |
- |
LKS FRYDEK |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 8 |
2024-05-11/09:00 |
LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE |
- |
LKS MIEDŹNA |
-:- |
2024-05-11/09:00 |
LKS RUDOŁTOWICE-ĆWIKLICE |
- |
LKS BRZEŹCE - KRYRY |
-:- |
2024-05-12/11:15 |
LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE |
- |
GKS KRUPIŃSKI II SUSZEC |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 9 |
2024-05-18/09:00 |
LKS MIEDŹNA |
- |
LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE |
-:- |
2024-05-19/10:00 |
GKS KRUPIŃSKI II SUSZEC |
- |
LKS FRYDEK |
-:- |
2024-05-19/11:00 |
LKS BRZEŹCE - KRYRY |
- |
LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 10 |
2024-05-22/18:00 |
LKS FRYDEK |
- |
LKS MIEDŹNA |
-:- |
2024-05-22/18:00 |
LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE |
- |
LKS BRZEŹCE - KRYRY |
-:- |
2024-05-22/18:00 |
LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE |
- |
LKS RUDOŁTOWICE-ĆWIKLICE |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 11 |
2024-05-25/09:00 |
LKS RUDOŁTOWICE-ĆWIKLICE |
- |
LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE |
-:- |
2024-05-25/09:00 |
LKS MIEDŹNA |
- |
GKS KRUPIŃSKI II SUSZEC |
-:- |
2024-05-26/11:00 |
LKS BRZEŹCE - KRYRY |
- |
LKS FRYDEK |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 12 |
2024-06-01/11:00 |
LKS FRYDEK |
- |
LKS RUDOŁTOWICE-ĆWIKLICE |
-:- |
2024-06-02/10:00 |
GKS KRUPIŃSKI II SUSZEC |
- |
LKS BRZEŹCE - KRYRY |
-:- |
2024-06-02/11:15 |
LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE |
- |
LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 13 |
2024-06-08/09:00 |
LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE |
- |
LKS FRYDEK |
-:- |
2024-06-08/09:00 |
LKS RUDOŁTOWICE-ĆWIKLICE |
- |
GKS KRUPIŃSKI II SUSZEC |
-:- |
2024-06-09/11:00 |
LKS BRZEŹCE - KRYRY |
- |
LKS MIEDŹNA |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 14 |
2024-06-15/09:00 |
LKS MIEDŹNA |
- |
LKS RUDOŁTOWICE-ĆWIKLICE |
-:- |
2024-06-15/11:00 |
LKS FRYDEK |
- |
LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE |
-:- |
2024-06-16/10:00 |
GKS KRUPIŃSKI II SUSZEC |
- |
LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE |
-:- |