Tychy: IV liga okręgowa D2 Młodzik Grupa 1 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE 2 6 2 0 0 17:3
2 FOOTBALL I PROJECT SUSZEC 2 6 2 0 0 13:1
3 LEŚNIK KOBIÓR 1 3 1 0 0 8:0
4 UKS SPS WOLA 1 3 1 0 0 6:0
5 KP GKS II TYCHY 2 3 1 0 1 3:3
6 ISKRA II PSZCZYNA 2 1 0 1 1 2:5
7 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA 2 1 0 1 1 2:8
8 CZAPLA KRYRY 1 0 0 0 1 2:11
9 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE 1 0 0 0 1 1:10
10 LKS WOSZCZYCE 2 0 0 0 2 1:14
Kolejka nr 4
2021-04-29/16:45 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA - ISKRA II PSZCZYNA 2:2
2021-05-02/09:00 PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - LKS WOSZCZYCE 6:1
2021-05-05/17:00 FOOTBALL I PROJECT SUSZEC - KP GKS II TYCHY 3:0
2021-05-06/16:30 UKS SPS WOLA - CZAPLA KRYRY -:-
2021-05-19/17:00 LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2021-04-29/16:45 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA - ISKRA II PSZCZYNA 2:2
2021-05-02/09:00 PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - LKS WOSZCZYCE 6:1
2021-05-05/17:00 FOOTBALL I PROJECT SUSZEC - KP GKS II TYCHY 3:0
Kolejka nr 3
2021-04-24/10:30 KP GKS II TYCHY - ISKRA II PSZCZYNA 3:0
2021-04-24/13:50 UKS SPS WOLA - AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA 6:0
2021-04-25/15:00 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE - FOOTBALL I PROJECT SUSZEC 1:10
2021-04-26/16:00 CZAPLA KRYRY - PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE 2:11
2021-04-28/17:30 LKS WOSZCZYCE - LEŚNIK KOBIÓR 0:8
Kolejka nr 1
2021-06-12/10:00 LKS WOSZCZYCE - ISKRA II PSZCZYNA -:-
2021-06-12/13:00 UKS SPS WOLA - LEŚNIK KOBIÓR -:-
2021-06-13/09:00 PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA -:-
2021-06-13/10:00 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE - KP GKS II TYCHY -:-
2021-06-14/16:00 CZAPLA KRYRY - FOOTBALL I PROJECT SUSZEC -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2021-06-19/09:00 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA - KP GKS II TYCHY -:-
2021-06-19/13:00 ISKRA II PSZCZYNA - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE -:-
2021-06-20/09:00 PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - UKS SPS WOLA -:-
2021-06-20/11:00 LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - CZAPLA KRYRY -:-
2021-06-21/17:00 FOOTBALL I PROJECT SUSZEC - LKS WOSZCZYCE -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2021-05-06/16:30 UKS SPS WOLA - CZAPLA KRYRY -:-
2021-05-19/17:00 LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2021-05-08/10:30 KP GKS II TYCHY - LEŚNIK KOBIÓR -:-
2021-05-08/13:00 ISKRA II PSZCZYNA - FOOTBALL I PROJECT SUSZEC -:-
2021-05-09/10:00 LKS WOSZCZYCE - UKS SPS WOLA -:-
2021-05-09/16:00 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE - PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE -:-
2021-05-10/16:00 CZAPLA KRYRY - AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2021-05-14/17:00 PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - KP GKS II TYCHY -:-
2021-05-15/09:00 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA - FOOTBALL I PROJECT SUSZEC -:-
2021-05-15/13:00 UKS SPS WOLA - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE -:-
2021-05-16/11:00 LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - ISKRA II PSZCZYNA -:-
2021-05-17/16:00 CZAPLA KRYRY - LKS WOSZCZYCE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2021-05-22/13:00 ISKRA II PSZCZYNA - PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE -:-
2021-05-23/09:00 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE - CZAPLA KRYRY -:-
2021-05-23/10:00 LKS WOSZCZYCE - AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA -:-
2021-05-23/14:30 KP GKS II TYCHY - UKS SPS WOLA -:-
2021-05-24/17:00 FOOTBALL I PROJECT SUSZEC - LEŚNIK KOBIÓR -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2021-05-29/09:00 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA - LEŚNIK KOBIÓR -:-
2021-05-29/13:00 UKS SPS WOLA - ISKRA II PSZCZYNA -:-
2021-05-30/09:00 PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - FOOTBALL I PROJECT SUSZEC -:-
2021-05-30/10:00 LKS WOSZCZYCE - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE -:-
2021-05-31/16:00 CZAPLA KRYRY - KP GKS II TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2021-06-05/09:00 KP GKS II TYCHY - LKS WOSZCZYCE -:-
2021-06-05/13:00 ISKRA II PSZCZYNA - CZAPLA KRYRY -:-
2021-06-06/10:00 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE - AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA -:-
2021-06-06/11:00 LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE -:-
2021-06-07/17:00 FOOTBALL I PROJECT SUSZEC - UKS SPS WOLA -:-

Kluby w podokręgu