Tychy: IV liga okręgowa D2 Młodzik Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA 9 24 8 0 1 78:14
2 KP GKS I TYCHY S.A. 9 21 7 0 2 54:18
3 LKS WISŁA WIELKA 9 21 7 0 2 60:21
4 APN SMS I TYCHY 9 15 5 0 4 46:20
5 LKS GARDAWICE 9 15 5 0 4 37:28
6 OKS JUWE II TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE 9 12 4 0 5 23:18
7 APN SMS III TYCHY 9 12 4 0 5 29:47
8 GTS BOJSZOWY 9 9 3 0 6 33:55
9 KS POLONIA I ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 9 6 2 0 7 13:84
10 LKS STUDZIENICE 9 0 0 0 9 9:77
Kolejka nr 9
2022-10-25/16:00 APN SMS I TYCHY - LKS STUDZIENICE 11:0
2022-10-29/15:00 APN SMS III TYCHY - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA 5:2
2022-10-30/09:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - GTS BOJSZOWY 6:1
2022-10-30/09:00 KP GKS I TYCHY S.A. - KS POLONIA I ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 2:3
2022-10-30/10:00 LKS GARDAWICE - OKS JUWE II TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE 2:1
Kolejka nr 9
2022-10-25/16:00 APN SMS I TYCHY - LKS STUDZIENICE 11:0
2022-10-29/15:00 APN SMS III TYCHY - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA 5:2
2022-10-30/09:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - GTS BOJSZOWY 6:1
2022-10-30/09:00 KP GKS I TYCHY S.A. - KS POLONIA I ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 2:3
2022-10-30/10:00 LKS GARDAWICE - OKS JUWE II TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE 2:1
Kolejka nr 8
2022-10-21/16:30 KS POLONIA I ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - LKS GARDAWICE 1:12
2022-10-22/09:00 LKS STUDZIENICE - KP GKS I TYCHY S.A. 1:16
2022-10-22/09:00 OKS JUWE II TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - APN SMS III TYCHY 6:1
2022-10-22/09:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - APN SMS I TYCHY 2:3
2022-10-23/11:00 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - LKS WISŁA WIELKA 10:0
Kolejka nr 7
2022-10-15/09:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - LKS STUDZIENICE 6:1
2022-10-15/09:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - OKS JUWE II TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE 6:0
2022-10-15/12:00 LKS GARDAWICE - KP GKS I TYCHY S.A. 3:4
2022-10-15/14:30 APN SMS III TYCHY - KS POLONIA I ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 8:2
2022-10-17/17:00 APN SMS I TYCHY - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA 3:7
Kolejka nr 6
2022-10-06/18:30 OKS JUWE II TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - APN SMS I TYCHY 0:1
2022-10-09/09:00 LKS STUDZIENICE - LKS GARDAWICE 0:3
2022-10-09/09:00 KP GKS I TYCHY S.A. - APN SMS III TYCHY 5:2
2022-10-09/09:00 KS POLONIA I ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - LKS WISŁA WIELKA 1:11
2022-10-09/14:00 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - GTS BOJSZOWY 12:2
Kolejka nr 5
2022-09-30/17:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - OKS JUWE II TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE 3:4
2022-10-01/15:00 APN SMS III TYCHY - LKS GARDAWICE 0:6
2022-10-02/09:00 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - LKS STUDZIENICE 11:0
2022-10-02/09:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - KP GKS I TYCHY S.A. 0:5
2022-10-03/17:00 APN SMS I TYCHY - KS POLONIA I ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 15:0
Kolejka nr 4
2022-09-24/09:00 KS POLONIA I ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - GTS BOJSZOWY 1:11
2022-09-24/14:00 LKS STUDZIENICE - APN SMS III TYCHY 4:6
2022-09-24/14:00 LKS GARDAWICE - LKS WISŁA WIELKA 1:3
2022-09-25/09:00 KP GKS I TYCHY S.A. - APN SMS I TYCHY 3:2
2022-09-25/10:00 OKS JUWE II TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA 1:2
Kolejka nr 3
2022-09-16/17:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - KP GKS I TYCHY S.A. 1:17
2022-09-17/12:30 OKS JUWE II TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - LKS STUDZIENICE 4:2
2022-09-18/09:00 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - KS POLONIA I ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 17:0
2022-09-18/09:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - APN SMS III TYCHY 14:1
2022-09-19/17:00 APN SMS I TYCHY - LKS GARDAWICE 8:1
Kolejka nr 2
2022-09-08/17:00 LKS STUDZIENICE - LKS WISŁA WIELKA 0:15
2022-09-10/09:00 KS POLONIA I ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - OKS JUWE II TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE 0:7
2022-09-10/10:30 APN SMS III TYCHY - APN SMS I TYCHY 2:1
2022-09-10/15:00 LKS GARDAWICE - GTS BOJSZOWY 7:0
2022-09-11/09:00 KP GKS I TYCHY S.A. - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA 1:6
Kolejka nr 1
2022-09-02/17:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - APN SMS III TYCHY 7:4
2022-09-03/08:15 OKS JUWE II TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - KP GKS I TYCHY S.A. 0:1
2022-09-03/09:00 KS POLONIA I ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - LKS STUDZIENICE 5:1
2022-09-03/14:00 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - LKS GARDAWICE 11:2
2022-09-05/17:00 APN SMS I TYCHY - LKS WISŁA WIELKA 2:5