Tychy: IV liga okręgowa D1 Młodzik Grupa 2 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 BAP GOL BIERUŃ 2 6 2 0 0 10:4
2 KP GKS II TYCHY 2 6 2 0 0 7:2
3 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 2 4 1 1 0 15:1
4 APN III GKS TYCHY 2 3 1 0 1 17:3
5 APN I GKS TYCHY 2 3 1 0 1 18:5
6 APN II GKS TYCHY 2 3 1 0 1 8:2
7 JUWE TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE 2 3 1 0 1 8:7
8 PIAST BIERUŃ 2 1 0 1 1 0:8
9 OGRODNIK TYCHY 2 0 0 0 2 0:21
10 ZET TYCHY 2 0 0 0 2 1:31
Kolejka nr 4
2021-04-30/17:00 PIAST BIERUŃ - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 0:0
2021-04-30/17:00 APN I GKS TYCHY - OGRODNIK TYCHY 16:0
2021-05-01/13:30 APN II GKS TYCHY - KP GKS II TYCHY 0:2
2021-05-02/10:00 JUWE TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - BAP GOL BIERUŃ 3:7
2021-05-02/10:30 APN III GKS TYCHY - ZET TYCHY 16:0
Kolejka nr 4
2021-04-30/17:00 PIAST BIERUŃ - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 0:0
2021-04-30/17:00 APN I GKS TYCHY - OGRODNIK TYCHY 16:0
2021-05-01/13:30 APN II GKS TYCHY - KP GKS II TYCHY 0:2
2021-05-02/10:00 JUWE TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - BAP GOL BIERUŃ 3:7
2021-05-02/10:30 APN III GKS TYCHY - ZET TYCHY 16:0
Kolejka nr 3
2021-04-23/17:00 BAP GOL BIERUŃ - APN III GKS TYCHY 3:1
2021-04-24/10:00 OGRODNIK TYCHY - JUWE TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE 0:5
2021-04-24/13:30 APN II GKS TYCHY - PIAST BIERUŃ 8:0
2021-04-24/14:00 KP GKS II TYCHY - APN I GKS TYCHY 5:2
2021-04-25/11:00 ZET TYCHY - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 1:15
Kolejka nr 1
2021-06-11/17:00 BAP GOL BIERUŃ - ZET TYCHY -:-
2021-06-12/09:00 KP GKS II TYCHY - APN III GKS TYCHY -:-
2021-06-12/10:00 OGRODNIK TYCHY - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY -:-
2021-06-12/10:30 APN II GKS TYCHY - JUWE TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE -:-
2021-06-15/17:00 APN I GKS TYCHY - PIAST BIERUŃ -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2021-06-18/17:00 PIAST BIERUŃ - ZET TYCHY -:-
2021-06-19/09:00 APN III GKS TYCHY - OGRODNIK TYCHY -:-
2021-06-19/10:00 JUWE TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - KP GKS II TYCHY -:-
2021-06-19/11:00 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - BAP GOL BIERUŃ -:-
2021-06-21/17:00 APN I GKS TYCHY - APN II GKS TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2021-05-07/17:00 BAP GOL BIERUŃ - APN I GKS TYCHY -:-
2021-05-08/11:00 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - APN III GKS TYCHY -:-
2021-05-09/09:00 KP GKS II TYCHY - PIAST BIERUŃ -:-
2021-05-09/11:00 ZET TYCHY - JUWE TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE -:-
2021-05-10/17:00 OGRODNIK TYCHY - APN II GKS TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2021-05-14/17:00 PIAST BIERUŃ - APN III GKS TYCHY -:-
2021-05-15/12:00 JUWE TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY -:-
2021-05-15/13:30 APN II GKS TYCHY - BAP GOL BIERUŃ -:-
2021-05-16/09:00 KP GKS II TYCHY - OGRODNIK TYCHY -:-
2021-05-17/17:00 APN I GKS TYCHY - ZET TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2021-05-22/10:00 OGRODNIK TYCHY - PIAST BIERUŃ -:-
2021-05-22/11:00 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - APN I GKS TYCHY -:-
2021-05-23/10:30 APN III GKS TYCHY - JUWE TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE -:-
2021-05-23/11:00 ZET TYCHY - APN II GKS TYCHY -:-
2021-05-23/17:00 BAP GOL BIERUŃ - KP GKS II TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2021-05-28/17:00 PIAST BIERUŃ - JUWE TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE -:-
2021-05-29/10:00 OGRODNIK TYCHY - BAP GOL BIERUŃ -:-
2021-05-29/13:30 APN II GKS TYCHY - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY -:-
2021-05-30/09:00 KP GKS II TYCHY - ZET TYCHY -:-
2021-05-31/17:00 APN I GKS TYCHY - APN III GKS TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2021-06-05/10:00 JUWE TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - APN I GKS TYCHY -:-
2021-06-05/11:00 BAP GOL BIERUŃ - PIAST BIERUŃ -:-
2021-06-05/11:00 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - KP GKS II TYCHY -:-
2021-06-06/10:30 APN III GKS TYCHY - APN II GKS TYCHY -:-
2021-06-06/11:00 ZET TYCHY - OGRODNIK TYCHY -:-

Kluby w podokręgu