Tychy: IV liga okręgowa D1 Młodzik Grupa 1 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KP GKS I TYCHY 1 3 1 0 0 10:0
2 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 2 3 1 0 1 3:12
3 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA F5 ORZESZE 1 3 1 0 0 3:0
4 PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE 1 3 1 0 0 4:2
5 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE 1 3 1 0 0 3:1
6 FORTUNA WYRY 1 3 1 0 0 2:0
7 ISKRA II PSZCZYNA 2 3 1 0 1 6:4
8 LKS WISŁA WIELKA 1 0 0 0 1 2:4
9 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 2 0 0 0 2 2:7
10 LKS I MIEDŹNA 2 0 0 0 2 0:5
Kolejka nr 4
2021-05-01/09:00 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE 1:3
2021-05-01/13:00 ISKRA II PSZCZYNA - POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 2:3
2021-05-01/14:30 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE 2:4
2021-05-03/14:00 LKS I MIEDŹNA - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA F5 ORZESZE 0:3
2021-05-10/17:00 FORTUNA WYRY - KP GKS I TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2021-05-01/09:00 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE 1:3
2021-05-01/13:00 ISKRA II PSZCZYNA - POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 2:3
2021-05-01/14:30 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE 2:4
2021-05-03/14:00 LKS I MIEDŹNA - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA F5 ORZESZE 0:3
Kolejka nr 3
2021-04-24/09:00 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - KP GKS I TYCHY 0:10
2021-04-24/11:00 ISKRA II PSZCZYNA - KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 4:1
2021-04-26/17:00 FORTUNA WYRY - LKS I MIEDŹNA 2:0
Kolejka nr 1
2021-06-12/09:00 KP GKS I TYCHY - KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC -:-
2021-06-12/09:00 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - LKS WISŁA WIELKA -:-
2021-06-12/09:00 FORTUNA WYRY - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE -:-
2021-06-12/09:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA F5 ORZESZE - PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE -:-
2021-06-13/09:00 ISKRA II PSZCZYNA - LKS I MIEDŹNA -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2021-06-18/17:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA F5 ORZESZE -:-
2021-06-19/09:00 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE -:-
2021-06-19/09:00 KP GKS I TYCHY - ISKRA II PSZCZYNA -:-
2021-06-19/13:30 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - FORTUNA WYRY -:-
2021-06-20/14:00 LKS I MIEDŹNA - POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2021-04-24/00:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA F5 ORZESZE - LKS WISŁA WIELKA -:-
2021-06-09/17:00 PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2021-05-10/17:00 FORTUNA WYRY - KP GKS I TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2021-05-07/16:30 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC -:-
2021-05-08/08:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA F5 ORZESZE - KP GKS I TYCHY -:-
2021-05-08/09:00 FORTUNA WYRY - ISKRA II PSZCZYNA -:-
2021-05-08/09:00 PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - LKS I MIEDŹNA -:-
2021-05-11/17:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - LKS WISŁA WIELKA -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2021-05-14/16:30 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - FORTUNA WYRY -:-
2021-05-15/09:00 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - LKS WISŁA WIELKA -:-
2021-05-15/12:00 KP GKS I TYCHY - PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE -:-
2021-05-16/09:00 ISKRA II PSZCZYNA - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA F5 ORZESZE -:-
2021-05-16/14:00 LKS I MIEDŹNA - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2021-05-21/17:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - KP GKS I TYCHY -:-
2021-05-22/09:00 FORTUNA WYRY - KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC -:-
2021-05-22/09:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA F5 ORZESZE - POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE -:-
2021-05-22/09:00 PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - ISKRA II PSZCZYNA -:-
2021-05-22/09:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - LKS I MIEDŹNA -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2021-05-28/16:30 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE -:-
2021-05-29/09:00 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - LKS I MIEDŹNA -:-
2021-05-29/09:00 KP GKS I TYCHY - LKS WISŁA WIELKA -:-
2021-05-30/09:00 ISKRA II PSZCZYNA - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE -:-
2021-05-31/17:00 FORTUNA WYRY - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA F5 ORZESZE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2021-06-01/17:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE -:-
2021-06-05/09:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA F5 ORZESZE - KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC -:-
2021-06-05/09:00 PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - FORTUNA WYRY -:-
2021-06-05/09:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - ISKRA II PSZCZYNA -:-
2021-06-06/14:00 LKS I MIEDŹNA - KP GKS I TYCHY -:-

Kluby w podokręgu