Tychy: IV liga okręgowa D1 Młodzik Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS WISŁA WIELKA 5 13 4 1 0 39:9
2 UKS WARSZOWICE 5 13 4 1 0 29:4
3 LKS BRZEŹCE - KRYRY 5 12 4 0 1 40:16
4 GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE 5 10 3 1 1 23:22
5 LKS MIZERÓW 4 4 1 1 2 8:10
6 KS FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC 4 3 1 0 3 6:14
7 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE 2 3 1 0 1 7:10
8 LKS WOSZCZYCE 4 3 1 0 3 7:12
9 SKS FORTUNA I WYRY 4 0 0 0 4 5:35
10 UKS JOSIENIEC 4 0 0 0 4 11:43
Kolejka nr 5
2022-10-01/09:00 GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - LKS WOSZCZYCE 3:1
2022-10-01/09:30 LKS MIZERÓW - UKS WARSZOWICE 0:3
2022-10-01/12:00 SKS FORTUNA I WYRY - LKS WISŁA WIELKA 2:13
2022-10-01/13:00 KS FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE -:-
2022-10-03/16:00 UKS JOSIENIEC - LKS BRZEŹCE - KRYRY 5:12
Kolejka nr 5
2022-10-01/09:00 GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - LKS WOSZCZYCE 3:1
2022-10-01/09:30 LKS MIZERÓW - UKS WARSZOWICE 0:3
2022-10-01/12:00 SKS FORTUNA I WYRY - LKS WISŁA WIELKA 2:13
2022-10-03/16:00 UKS JOSIENIEC - LKS BRZEŹCE - KRYRY 5:12
Kolejka nr 4
2022-09-23/17:00 UKS WARSZOWICE - UKS JOSIENIEC 9:0
2022-09-25/08:30 LKS BRZEŹCE - KRYRY - GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE 11:3
2022-09-25/09:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - LKS MIZERÓW 2:2
2022-09-28/17:45 LKS WOSZCZYCE - KS FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC 1:2
Kolejka nr 3
2022-09-17/08:30 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE - LKS WISŁA WIELKA 2:7
2022-09-17/09:00 SKS FORTUNA I WYRY - LKS WOSZCZYCE 1:3
2022-09-17/09:00 GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - UKS WARSZOWICE 3:3
2022-09-18/10:00 KS FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC - LKS BRZEŹCE - KRYRY 1:4
Kolejka nr 2
2022-09-09/17:00 UKS WARSZOWICE - KS FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC 5:1
2022-09-11/09:00 LKS BRZEŹCE - KRYRY - SKS FORTUNA I WYRY 10:2
2022-09-12/16:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - UKS JOSIENIEC 11:1
2022-09-12/17:00 LKS MIZERÓW - GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE 2:3
Kolejka nr 1
2022-09-01/16:00 GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - UKS JOSIENIEC 11:5
2022-09-03/08:30 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE - LKS BRZEŹCE - KRYRY 5:3
2022-09-03/09:00 SKS FORTUNA I WYRY - UKS WARSZOWICE 0:9
2022-09-04/09:30 KS FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC - LKS MIZERÓW 2:4
2022-09-04/10:00 LKS WOSZCZYCE - LKS WISŁA WIELKA 2:6
Kolejka nr 2
2022-11-05/12:00 LKS WOSZCZYCE - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2022-10-06/16:00 UKS JOSIENIEC - LKS MIZERÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2022-11-05/09:00 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE - SKS FORTUNA I WYRY -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2022-10-01/13:00 KS FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2022-10-07/15:30 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE - GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE -:-
2022-10-08/09:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - UKS WARSZOWICE -:-
2022-10-08/09:00 SKS FORTUNA I WYRY - KS FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC -:-
2022-10-08/12:00 LKS WOSZCZYCE - UKS JOSIENIEC -:-
2022-10-09/09:00 LKS BRZEŹCE - KRYRY - LKS MIZERÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2022-10-15/09:00 GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - SKS FORTUNA I WYRY -:-
2022-10-15/11:00 UKS WARSZOWICE - LKS BRZEŹCE - KRYRY -:-
2022-10-16/10:00 KS FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC - LKS WISŁA WIELKA -:-
2022-10-16/10:00 UKS JOSIENIEC - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE -:-
2022-10-17/16:00 LKS MIZERÓW - LKS WOSZCZYCE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2022-10-22/09:00 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE - LKS MIZERÓW -:-
2022-10-22/09:00 SKS FORTUNA I WYRY - UKS JOSIENIEC -:-
2022-10-22/12:00 LKS WOSZCZYCE - UKS WARSZOWICE -:-
2022-10-23/09:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - LKS BRZEŹCE - KRYRY -:-
2022-10-23/10:00 KS FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC - GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2022-10-29/09:00 GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - LKS WISŁA WIELKA -:-
2022-10-30/09:00 LKS BRZEŹCE - KRYRY - LKS WOSZCZYCE -:-
2022-10-30/10:00 UKS JOSIENIEC - KS FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC -:-

Kluby w podokręgu