Tychy: IV liga okręgowa B1 Junior Młodszy (RW)
Lp. |
Drużyna |
M |
Pkt |
Z |
R |
P |
+/- |
1 |
MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA |
3 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
16:4 |
2 |
KS BESTWINKA |
3 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
7:3 |
3 |
GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE |
3 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
17:7 |
4 |
AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA |
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
9:21 |
5 |
KS CZARNI PIASEK |
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
6:14 |
6 |
LKS WISŁA WIELKA |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
4:10 |
Kolejka nr 3 |
2024-03-30/09:00 |
GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE |
- |
AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA |
12:2 |
2024-04-21/13:00 |
MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA |
- |
KS CZARNI PIASEK |
8:0 |
2024-04-22/18:00 |
LKS WISŁA WIELKA |
- |
KS BESTWINKA |
1:2 |
Kolejka nr 3 |
2024-03-30/09:00 |
GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE |
- |
AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA |
12:2 |
2024-04-21/13:00 |
MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA |
- |
KS CZARNI PIASEK |
8:0 |
2024-04-22/18:00 |
LKS WISŁA WIELKA |
- |
KS BESTWINKA |
1:2 |
Kolejka nr 2 |
2024-04-14/11:00 |
KS CZARNI PIASEK |
- |
LKS WISŁA WIELKA |
4:2 |
2024-04-14/12:00 |
KS BESTWINKA |
- |
GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE |
4:1 |
2024-04-17/17:30 |
AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA |
- |
MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA |
3:7 |
Kolejka nr 1 |
2024-04-06/11:00 |
MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA |
- |
KS BESTWINKA |
1:1 |
2024-04-07/13:00 |
AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA |
- |
KS CZARNI PIASEK |
4:2 |
2024-04-07/13:00 |
GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE |
- |
LKS WISŁA WIELKA |
4:1 |
Kolejka nr 4 |
2024-04-27/10:00 |
AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA |
- |
LKS WISŁA WIELKA |
-:- |
2024-04-28/11:00 |
KS CZARNI PIASEK |
- |
KS BESTWINKA |
-:- |
2024-04-28/11:00 |
MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA |
- |
GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 5 |
2024-05-05/11:45 |
GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE |
- |
KS CZARNI PIASEK |
-:- |
2024-05-05/12:30 |
KS BESTWINKA |
- |
AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA |
-:- |
2024-05-06/19:00 |
LKS WISŁA WIELKA |
- |
MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 6 |
2024-05-11/09:00 |
KS BESTWINKA |
- |
MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA |
-:- |
2024-05-12/11:00 |
KS CZARNI PIASEK |
- |
AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA |
-:- |
2024-05-27/18:00 |
LKS WISŁA WIELKA |
- |
GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 7 |
2024-05-19/11:45 |
GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE |
- |
KS BESTWINKA |
-:- |
2024-05-19/13:00 |
MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA |
- |
AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA |
-:- |
2024-05-20/19:00 |
LKS WISŁA WIELKA |
- |
KS CZARNI PIASEK |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 8 |
2024-05-24/18:00 |
AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA |
- |
GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE |
-:- |
2024-05-25/09:00 |
KS BESTWINKA |
- |
LKS WISŁA WIELKA |
-:- |
2024-05-26/11:00 |
KS CZARNI PIASEK |
- |
MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 9 |
2024-06-01/09:00 |
KS BESTWINKA |
- |
KS CZARNI PIASEK |
-:- |
2024-06-02/11:45 |
GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE |
- |
MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA |
-:- |
2024-06-03/19:00 |
LKS WISŁA WIELKA |
- |
AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 10 |
2024-06-08/10:00 |
AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA |
- |
KS BESTWINKA |
-:- |
2024-06-09/11:00 |
KS CZARNI PIASEK |
- |
GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE |
-:- |
2024-06-09/13:00 |
MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA |
- |
LKS WISŁA WIELKA |
-:- |