III liga wojewódzka D2 Młodzik Grupa 5 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 1 3 1 0 0 2:0
2 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE 2 3 1 0 1 3:3
3 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 1 1 0 1 0 5:5
4 AKADEMIA BVB IM. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA 1 1 0 1 0 5:5
5 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA 1 1 0 1 0 2:2
6 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 2 1 0 1 1 3:5
Kolejka nr 3
2021-05-01/10:00 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 2:2
2021-05-01/11:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - AKADEMIA BVB IM. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA 5:5
2021-05-01/15:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE 2:0
Kolejka nr 3
2021-05-01/10:00 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 2:2
2021-05-01/11:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - AKADEMIA BVB IM. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA 5:5
2021-05-01/15:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE 2:0
Kolejka nr 2
2021-04-25/08:30 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 3:1
Kolejka nr 1
2021-04-17/11:00 AKADEMIA BVB IM. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE -:-
2021-04-17/11:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2021-04-18/12:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2021-05-06/16:30 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
2021-06-08/18:00 AKADEMIA BVB IM. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2021-05-08/14:00 AKADEMIA BVB IM. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2021-05-09/12:00 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA -:-
2021-05-10/19:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2021-05-15/11:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE -:-
2021-05-16/10:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY -:-
2021-05-16/10:00 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - AKADEMIA BVB IM. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2021-05-23/09:00 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - AKADEMIA BVB IM. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA -:-
2021-05-24/17:00 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY -:-
2021-05-27/17:30 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2021-05-30/09:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - AKADEMIA BVB IM. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA -:-
2021-05-30/10:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE -:-
2021-05-30/11:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2021-06-05/11:00 AKADEMIA BVB IM. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
2021-06-06/10:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA -:-
2021-06-06/11:00 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2021-06-12/11:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY -:-
2021-06-13/10:00 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE -:-
2021-06-13/10:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - AKADEMIA BVB IM. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2021-06-20/15:00 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
2021-06-20/15:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2021-06-20/15:00 AKADEMIA BVB IM. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA -:-

Kluby w podokręgu