III liga wojewódzka D2 Młodzik "Tychy - Bielsko-Biała" Grupa 5 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE 5 12 4 0 1 25:9
2 LKS WISŁA WIELKA 5 10 3 1 1 17:9
3 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA 4 9 3 0 1 18:13
4 BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA 5 9 3 0 2 14:12
5 GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE 5 7 2 1 2 16:10
6 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 4 6 2 0 2 17:12
7 APN SMS TYCHY 5 2 0 2 3 10:29
8 LKS GARDAWICE 5 0 0 0 5 3:26
Kolejka nr 5
2024-04-19/17:00 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - LKS GARDAWICE 4:0
2024-04-20/09:00 APN SMS TYCHY - BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA 1:4
2024-04-20/11:00 GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE - LKS WISŁA WIELKA 4:0
2024-04-20/13:00 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE 3:5
Kolejka nr 5
2024-04-19/17:00 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - LKS GARDAWICE 4:0
2024-04-20/09:00 APN SMS TYCHY - BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA 1:4
2024-04-20/11:00 GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE - LKS WISŁA WIELKA 4:0
2024-04-20/13:00 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE 3:5
Kolejka nr 4
2024-04-14/08:45 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - APN SMS TYCHY 2:2
2024-04-14/09:00 BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA - SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 0:5
2024-04-14/11:00 LKS GARDAWICE - GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE 1:6
2024-04-16/17:30 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA 10:1
Kolejka nr 3
2024-04-06/11:00 LKS GARDAWICE - LKS WISŁA WIELKA 1:5
2024-04-07/10:00 GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE 0:2
2024-04-08/19:30 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - APN SMS TYCHY 9:2
2024-04-10/16:30 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA 3:2
Kolejka nr 2
2024-03-23/09:00 APN SMS TYCHY - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA 1:10
2024-03-23/09:00 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - LKS GARDAWICE 6:0
2024-03-23/10:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 5:0
2024-03-24/09:00 BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA - GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE 3:2
Kolejka nr 1
2024-03-16/10:00 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - LKS WISŁA WIELKA 2:5
2024-03-16/11:00 LKS GARDAWICE - BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA 1:5
2024-03-16/12:00 GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE - APN SMS TYCHY 4:4
Kolejka nr 1
2024-04-17/17:00 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - SIÓDEMKA TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2024-04-25/17:00 LKS GARDAWICE - SIÓDEMKA TYCHY -:-
2024-04-27/09:00 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - APN SMS TYCHY -:-
2024-04-28/09:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2024-04-28/13:00 GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2024-05-04/13:00 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE -:-
2024-05-05/09:00 BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE -:-
2024-05-05/18:00 APN SMS TYCHY - LKS GARDAWICE -:-
2024-05-08/17:00 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - LKS WISŁA WIELKA -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2024-05-11/09:00 APN SMS TYCHY - GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE -:-
2024-05-12/09:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE -:-
2024-05-12/09:00 BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA - LKS GARDAWICE -:-
2024-05-12/12:00 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2024-05-15/16:00 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - LKS WISŁA WIELKA -:-
2024-05-15/17:00 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - APN SMS TYCHY -:-
2024-05-15/17:00 GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE - BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2024-05-15/17:00 LKS GARDAWICE - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2024-05-18/09:00 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE -:-
2024-05-18/09:00 APN SMS TYCHY - SIÓDEMKA TYCHY -:-
2024-05-19/09:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - LKS GARDAWICE -:-
2024-05-19/09:00 BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2024-05-25/09:00 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE -:-
2024-05-25/10:30 APN SMS TYCHY - LKS WISŁA WIELKA -:-
2024-05-25/11:00 GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE - LKS GARDAWICE -:-
2024-05-25/13:00 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2024-06-01/09:00 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - SIÓDEMKA TYCHY -:-
2024-06-01/11:00 LKS GARDAWICE - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA -:-
2024-06-02/09:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE -:-
2024-06-02/09:00 BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA - APN SMS TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2024-06-08/13:00 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - LKS GARDAWICE -:-
2024-06-08/17:00 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE -:-
2024-06-09/09:00 BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA - LKS WISŁA WIELKA -:-
2024-06-09/18:00 APN SMS TYCHY - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2024-06-15/09:00 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2024-06-15/11:00 GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE - SIÓDEMKA TYCHY -:-
2024-06-15/11:00 LKS GARDAWICE - APN SMS TYCHY -:-
2024-06-16/09:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA -:-

Kluby w podokręgu