Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 19:5 |
2 | GKS TYCHY | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14:5 |
3 | APN SMS I TYCHY | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 |
4 | APN SMS II TYCHY | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9:8 |
5 | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10:13 |
6 | GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6:15 |
7 | LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:12 |
8 | GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:12 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-22/18:45 | AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA | - | GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE | 11:2 |
2024-03-24/09:00 | LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA | - | GKS TYCHY | 2:4 |
2024-03-24/10:00 | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | - | GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE | 7:3 |
2024-03-25/16:15 | APN SMS II TYCHY | - | APN SMS I TYCHY | 1:7 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-22/18:45 | AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA | - | GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE | 11:2 |
2024-03-24/09:00 | LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA | - | GKS TYCHY | 2:4 |
2024-03-24/10:00 | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | - | GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE | 7:3 |
2024-03-25/16:15 | APN SMS II TYCHY | - | APN SMS I TYCHY | 1:7 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-17/09:00 | GKS TYCHY | - | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | 10:3 |
2024-03-17/14:00 | GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE | - | APN SMS I TYCHY | 0:1 |
2024-03-17/15:30 | LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA | - | APN SMS II TYCHY | 1:8 |
2024-03-18/18:15 | GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE | - | AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA | 3:8 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-06/09:00 | APN SMS I TYCHY | - | AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA | -:- |
2024-04-06/10:00 | GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE | - | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | -:- |
2024-04-07/09:00 | GKS TYCHY | - | APN SMS II TYCHY | -:- |
2024-04-08/18:15 | GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE | - | LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-12/17:30 | LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA | - | GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE | -:- |
2024-04-14/09:00 | GKS TYCHY | - | GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE | -:- |
2024-04-14/10:00 | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | - | APN SMS I TYCHY | -:- |
2024-04-15/17:00 | APN SMS II TYCHY | - | AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-21/09:00 | APN SMS I TYCHY | - | LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA | -:- |
2024-04-21/11:00 | GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE | - | GKS TYCHY | -:- |
2024-04-21/13:00 | AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA | - | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | -:- |
2024-04-22/18:15 | GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE | - | APN SMS II TYCHY | -:- |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-28/09:00 | LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA | - | AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA | -:- |
2024-04-28/09:00 | GKS TYCHY | - | APN SMS I TYCHY | -:- |
2024-04-29/17:00 | APN SMS II TYCHY | - | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | -:- |
2024-04-29/18:15 | GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE | - | GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-05/09:00 | APN SMS I TYCHY | - | GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE | -:- |
2024-05-05/10:00 | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | - | LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA | -:- |
2024-05-05/11:00 | GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE | - | APN SMS II TYCHY | -:- |
2024-05-05/11:00 | AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA | - | GKS TYCHY | -:- |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-11/10:30 | APN SMS II TYCHY | - | LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA | -:- |
2024-05-12/10:00 | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | - | GKS TYCHY | -:- |
2024-05-12/11:00 | AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA | - | GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE | -:- |
2024-05-12/12:00 | APN SMS I TYCHY | - | GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-15/17:00 | APN SMS I TYCHY | - | APN SMS II TYCHY | -:- |
2024-05-15/17:00 | GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE | - | AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA | -:- |
2024-05-15/17:00 | GKS TYCHY | - | LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA | -:- |
2024-05-22/18:15 | GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE | - | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-19/09:00 | LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA | - | GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE | -:- |
2024-05-19/10:00 | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | - | GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE | -:- |
2024-05-19/11:00 | AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA | - | APN SMS I TYCHY | -:- |
2024-05-20/17:00 | APN SMS II TYCHY | - | GKS TYCHY | -:- |
Kolejka nr 11 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-26/10:30 | APN SMS I TYCHY | - | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | -:- |
2024-05-26/11:00 | AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA | - | APN SMS II TYCHY | -:- |
2024-05-26/11:00 | GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE | - | LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA | -:- |
2024-05-27/18:15 | GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE | - | GKS TYCHY | -:- |
Kolejka nr 12 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-02/09:00 | GKS TYCHY | - | GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE | -:- |
2024-06-02/09:00 | LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA | - | APN SMS I TYCHY | -:- |
2024-06-02/10:00 | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | - | AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA | -:- |
2024-06-03/17:00 | APN SMS II TYCHY | - | GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 13 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-09/09:00 | APN SMS I TYCHY | - | GKS TYCHY | -:- |
2024-06-09/10:00 | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | - | APN SMS II TYCHY | -:- |
2024-06-09/11:00 | AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA | - | LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA | -:- |
2024-06-09/11:00 | GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE | - | GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-16/09:00 | GKS TYCHY | - | AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA | -:- |
2024-06-16/09:00 | LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA | - | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | -:- |
2024-06-17/17:00 | APN SMS II TYCHY | - | GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE | -:- |
2024-06-17/18:15 | GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE | - | APN SMS I TYCHY | -:- |