III liga wojewódzka B1 Junior Młodszy Grupa 5 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE 2 6 2 0 0 10:0
2 LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW 2 6 2 0 0 7:5
3 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 2 3 1 0 1 1:6
4 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 2 3 1 0 1 5:3
5 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 2 0 0 0 2 4:8
6 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE 2 0 0 0 2 3:8
Kolejka nr 3
2021-05-01/11:00 KS NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE 4:0
2021-05-01/12:00 LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 3:2
2021-05-01/17:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 0:1
Kolejka nr 3
2021-05-01/11:00 KS NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE 4:0
2021-05-01/12:00 LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 3:2
2021-05-01/17:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 0:1
Kolejka nr 2
2021-04-24/12:00 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW 3:4
2021-04-25/16:30 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 5:2
2021-05-03/09:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - KS NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE 0:6
Kolejka nr 1
2021-04-17/11:00 KS NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
2021-04-17/12:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW -:-
2021-04-18/09:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2021-05-08/11:00 KS NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY -:-
2021-05-09/09:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW -:-
2021-05-13/17:00 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2021-05-15/09:00 LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW - KS NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE -:-
2021-05-15/14:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE -:-
2021-05-16/11:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2021-05-22/12:00 LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY -:-
2021-05-22/13:00 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. -:-
2021-05-23/11:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - KS NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2021-05-29/09:00 KS NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. -:-
2021-05-29/12:00 LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE -:-
2021-05-30/11:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2021-06-06/09:00 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - KS NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE -:-
2021-06-06/09:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY -:-
2021-06-06/11:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2021-06-12/12:00 LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. -:-
2021-06-12/12:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - KS NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE -:-
2021-06-13/11:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2021-06-19/12:00 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY -:-
2021-06-19/12:00 KS NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW -:-
2021-06-19/12:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-

Kluby w podokręgu