Tychy: III liga okręgowa A1 Junior (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS ŁĄKA 7 18 6 0 1 32:17
2 KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 6 9 3 0 3 18:11
3 UKS WARSZOWICE 5 9 3 0 2 17:13
4 LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE 7 7 2 1 4 18:30
5 LKS STUDZIENICE 7 6 2 0 5 18:24
6 KS BRZEŹCE 4 4 1 1 2 8:16
Kolejka nr 7
2024-05-20/18:00 UKS WARSZOWICE - LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE 8:1
2024-05-20/18:00 KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - LKS STUDZIENICE 5:1
2024-05-21/18:30 KS BRZEŹCE - LKS ŁĄKA 1:4
Kolejka nr 7
2024-05-20/18:00 UKS WARSZOWICE - LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE 8:1
2024-05-20/18:00 KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - LKS STUDZIENICE 5:1
2024-05-21/18:30 KS BRZEŹCE - LKS ŁĄKA 1:4
Kolejka nr 6
2024-05-10/17:00 LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE - LKS STUDZIENICE 7:2
2024-05-13/19:00 LKS ŁĄKA - KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 2:1
Kolejka nr 5
2024-05-06/18:00 UKS WARSZOWICE - KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 1:4
2024-05-06/19:00 LKS ŁĄKA - LKS STUDZIENICE 6:5
2024-05-07/18:00 KS BRZEŹCE - LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE 3:3
Kolejka nr 4
2024-04-24/18:00 LKS STUDZIENICE - UKS WARSZOWICE 3:4
2024-04-28/09:00 LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE - LKS ŁĄKA 3:5
Kolejka nr 3
2024-04-21/12:00 KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE 7:1
2024-04-21/15:00 KS BRZEŹCE - LKS STUDZIENICE 2:1
2024-05-15/18:30 UKS WARSZOWICE - LKS ŁĄKA 4:2
Kolejka nr 2
2024-04-12/17:00 LKS STUDZIENICE - KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 1:0
2024-04-15/19:00 LKS ŁĄKA - KS BRZEŹCE 8:2
2024-04-30/17:30 LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE - UKS WARSZOWICE 3:0
Kolejka nr 1
2024-04-07/17:00 LKS STUDZIENICE - LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE 5:0
2024-04-08/17:30 KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - LKS ŁĄKA 1:5
Kolejka nr 1
2024-05-29/18:00 KS BRZEŹCE - UKS WARSZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2024-04-28/00:00 KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - KS BRZEŹCE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2024-05-12/17:00 UKS WARSZOWICE - KS BRZEŹCE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2024-05-24/17:00 LKS STUDZIENICE - KS BRZEŹCE -:-
2024-05-27/17:00 LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE - KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY -:-
2024-05-27/18:30 LKS ŁĄKA - UKS WARSZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2024-06-02/13:00 KS BRZEŹCE - KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY -:-
2024-06-03/19:00 LKS ŁĄKA - LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE -:-
2024-06-03/19:00 UKS WARSZOWICE - LKS STUDZIENICE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2024-06-07/17:00 LKS STUDZIENICE - LKS ŁĄKA -:-
2024-06-09/09:00 LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE - KS BRZEŹCE -:-
2024-06-10/18:00 KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - UKS WARSZOWICE -:-

Kluby w podokręgu