Tychy: Klasa okręgowa "ZINA Tychy-Bielsko gr. MISTRZOWSKA" Grupa 5 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 GTS BOJSZOWY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 LKS BESTWINA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 LKS ŁĄKA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 LKS STUDZIENICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 MKS LĘDZINY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 PASJONAT DANKOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2021-03-20/00:00 PASJONAT DANKOWICE - LKS STUDZIENICE -:-
2021-03-20/00:00 LKS ŁĄKA - GTS BOJSZOWY -:-
2021-03-20/00:00 MKS LĘDZINY - LKS BESTWINA -:-
2021-03-21/00:00 BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2021-03-27/00:00 LKS STUDZIENICE - LKS ŁĄKA -:-
2021-03-27/00:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - PASJONAT DANKOWICE -:-
2021-03-28/00:00 BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA - LKS BESTWINA -:-
2021-03-28/00:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - MKS LĘDZINY -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2021-04-03/00:00 PASJONAT DANKOWICE - BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2021-04-03/00:00 LKS ŁĄKA - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE -:-
2021-04-03/00:00 MKS LĘDZINY - LKS STUDZIENICE -:-
2021-04-03/00:00 LKS BESTWINA - GTS BOJSZOWY -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2021-04-10/00:00 LKS STUDZIENICE - LKS BESTWINA -:-
2021-04-10/00:00 PASJONAT DANKOWICE - LKS ŁĄKA -:-
2021-04-10/00:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - MKS LĘDZINY -:-
2021-04-11/00:00 BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA - GTS BOJSZOWY -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2021-04-17/00:00 LKS ŁĄKA - BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2021-04-17/00:00 MKS LĘDZINY - PASJONAT DANKOWICE -:-
2021-04-17/00:00 LKS BESTWINA - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE -:-
2021-04-17/00:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - LKS STUDZIENICE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2021-04-24/16:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - GTS BOJSZOWY -:-
2021-04-24/17:00 LKS ŁĄKA - MKS LĘDZINY -:-
2021-04-24/17:00 PASJONAT DANKOWICE - LKS BESTWINA -:-
2021-04-25/17:15 BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA - LKS STUDZIENICE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2021-05-01/17:00 MKS LĘDZINY - BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2021-05-01/17:00 LKS BESTWINA - LKS ŁĄKA -:-
2021-05-01/17:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - PASJONAT DANKOWICE -:-
2021-05-01/17:00 LKS STUDZIENICE - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2021-05-08/16:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2021-05-08/17:00 LKS STUDZIENICE - PASJONAT DANKOWICE -:-
2021-05-08/17:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - LKS ŁĄKA -:-
2021-05-08/17:00 LKS BESTWINA - MKS LĘDZINY -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2021-05-15/17:00 LKS BESTWINA - BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2021-05-15/17:00 LKS ŁĄKA - LKS STUDZIENICE -:-
2021-05-15/17:00 MKS LĘDZINY - GTS BOJSZOWY -:-
2021-05-15/17:00 PASJONAT DANKOWICE - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2021-05-22/16:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - LKS ŁĄKA -:-
2021-05-22/17:00 LKS STUDZIENICE - MKS LĘDZINY -:-
2021-05-22/17:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - LKS BESTWINA -:-
2021-05-23/17:00 BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA - PASJONAT DANKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2021-05-29/17:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2021-05-29/17:00 LKS BESTWINA - LKS STUDZIENICE -:-
2021-05-29/17:00 LKS ŁĄKA - PASJONAT DANKOWICE -:-
2021-05-29/17:00 MKS LĘDZINY - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2021-06-05/16:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - LKS BESTWINA -:-
2021-06-05/17:00 PASJONAT DANKOWICE - MKS LĘDZINY -:-
2021-06-05/17:00 LKS STUDZIENICE - GTS BOJSZOWY -:-
2021-06-06/17:00 BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA - LKS ŁĄKA -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2021-06-12/17:00 LKS STUDZIENICE - BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2021-06-12/17:00 MKS LĘDZINY - LKS ŁĄKA -:-
2021-06-12/17:00 LKS BESTWINA - PASJONAT DANKOWICE -:-
2021-06-12/17:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2021-06-19/16:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - LKS STUDZIENICE -:-
2021-06-19/17:00 LKS ŁĄKA - LKS BESTWINA -:-
2021-06-19/17:00 PASJONAT DANKOWICE - GTS BOJSZOWY -:-
2021-06-20/17:00 BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA - MKS LĘDZINY -:-