Tychy: Klasa B

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 9 21 6 3 0 38:14
2 LKS GARDAWICE 9 20 6 2 1 25:12
3 LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE 9 19 6 1 2 39:9
4 MKS II LĘDZINY 9 17 5 2 2 31:20
5 LKS WISŁA MAŁA 9 15 5 0 4 30:24
6 CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY 9 13 4 1 4 20:13
7 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA 9 13 4 1 4 16:23
8 CZARNI PIASEK 9 8 2 2 5 17:29
9 UKS WARSZOWICE 9 3 1 0 8 13:38
10 LKS MIZERÓW 9 0 0 0 9 2:49
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-19/15:00 CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY - LKS WISŁA MAŁA 1:4
2019-10-19/15:00 LKS GARDAWICE - MKS II LĘDZINY 3:2
2019-10-19/15:00 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 1:3
2019-10-20/14:00 LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE - CZARNI PIASEK 6:0
2019-11-03/14:00 LKS MIZERÓW - UKS WARSZOWICE 0:3
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-19/15:00 CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY - LKS WISŁA MAŁA 1:4
2019-10-19/15:00 LKS GARDAWICE - MKS II LĘDZINY 3:2
2019-10-19/15:00 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 1:3
2019-10-20/14:00 LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE - CZARNI PIASEK 6:0
2019-11-03/14:00 LKS MIZERÓW - UKS WARSZOWICE 0:3
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-12/15:30 LKS WISŁA MAŁA - AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA 2:4
2019-10-12/15:30 CZARNI PIASEK - CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY 1:1
2019-10-13/11:00 UKS WARSZOWICE - LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE 1:11
2019-10-13/15:30 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - LKS GARDAWICE 2:2
2019-10-13/15:30 MKS II LĘDZINY - LKS MIZERÓW 4:1
Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-05/15:30 CZARNI PIASEK - LKS WISŁA MAŁA 2:3
2019-10-05/15:30 CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY - UKS WARSZOWICE 5:0
2019-10-06/14:00 LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE - MKS II LĘDZINY 3:1
2019-10-06/15:30 LKS MIZERÓW - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 1:7
2019-10-06/15:30 LKS GARDAWICE - AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA 1:1
Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-28/16:00 LKS WISŁA MAŁA - LKS GARDAWICE 3:2
2019-09-29/16:00 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA - LKS MIZERÓW 4:0
2019-09-29/16:00 MKS II LĘDZINY - CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY 4:2
2019-09-29/16:00 UKS WARSZOWICE - CZARNI PIASEK 3:4
2019-10-26/15:00 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE 2:2
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-21/16:00 CZARNI PIASEK - MKS II LĘDZINY 4:4
2019-09-21/16:00 CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 0:2
2019-09-21/16:00 LKS MIZERÓW - LKS GARDAWICE 0:6
2019-09-22/13:30 LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE - AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA 4:0
2019-09-22/16:00 UKS WARSZOWICE - LKS WISŁA MAŁA 1:2
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-15/16:30 LKS GARDAWICE - LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE 1:0
2019-09-15/16:30 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA - CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY 0:5
2019-09-15/16:30 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - CZARNI PIASEK 7:1
2019-09-15/16:30 MKS II LĘDZINY - UKS WARSZOWICE 3:0
2019-10-26/14:30 LKS WISŁA MAŁA - LKS MIZERÓW 9:0
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-07/16:00 CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY - LKS GARDAWICE 1:2
2019-09-07/17:00 CZARNI PIASEK - AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA 1:2
2019-09-08/13:30 LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE - LKS MIZERÓW 8:0
2019-09-08/17:00 MKS II LĘDZINY - LKS WISŁA MAŁA 3:2
2019-09-08/17:00 UKS WARSZOWICE - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 1:5
Kolejka nr 2
2019-08-31/17:00 LKS WISŁA MAŁA - LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE 3:5
2019-09-01/16:00 LKS MIZERÓW - CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY 0:4
2019-09-01/17:00 LKS GARDAWICE - CZARNI PIASEK 3:0
2019-09-01/17:00 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA - UKS WARSZOWICE 3:1
2019-09-01/17:00 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - MKS II LĘDZINY 4:4
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-24/16:00 CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY - LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE 1:0
2019-08-24/17:00 CZARNI PIASEK - LKS MIZERÓW 4:0
2019-08-25/17:00 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - LKS WISŁA MAŁA 6:2
2019-08-25/17:00 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA - MKS II LĘDZINY 1:6
2019-08-25/17:00 UKS WARSZOWICE - LKS GARDAWICE 3:5
Kolejka nr 10
2020-04-18/00:00 LKS WISŁA MAŁA - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY -:-
2020-04-19/00:00 MKS II LĘDZINY - AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA -:-
2020-04-19/00:00 LKS GARDAWICE - UKS WARSZOWICE -:-
2020-04-19/00:00 LKS MIZERÓW - CZARNI PIASEK -:-
2020-04-19/00:00 LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE - CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2020-04-25/00:00 CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY - LKS MIZERÓW -:-
2020-04-25/00:00 CZARNI PIASEK - LKS GARDAWICE -:-
2020-04-26/00:00 LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE - LKS WISŁA MAŁA -:-
2020-04-26/00:00 UKS WARSZOWICE - AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA -:-
2020-04-26/00:00 MKS II LĘDZINY - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2020-05-02/00:00 LKS WISŁA MAŁA - MKS II LĘDZINY -:-
2020-05-03/00:00 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - UKS WARSZOWICE -:-
2020-05-03/00:00 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA - CZARNI PIASEK -:-
2020-05-03/00:00 LKS GARDAWICE - CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY -:-
2020-05-03/00:00 LKS MIZERÓW - LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2020-05-09/00:00 CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY - AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA -:-
2020-05-09/00:00 CZARNI PIASEK - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY -:-
2020-05-10/00:00 LKS MIZERÓW - LKS WISŁA MAŁA -:-
2020-05-10/00:00 LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE - LKS GARDAWICE -:-
2020-05-10/00:00 UKS WARSZOWICE - MKS II LĘDZINY -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2020-05-16/17:00 LKS WISŁA MAŁA - UKS WARSZOWICE -:-
2020-05-17/17:00 MKS II LĘDZINY - CZARNI PIASEK -:-
2020-05-17/17:00 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY -:-
2020-05-17/17:00 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA - LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE -:-
2020-05-17/17:00 LKS GARDAWICE - LKS MIZERÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2020-05-23/16:00 CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY - MKS II LĘDZINY -:-
2020-05-23/17:00 CZARNI PIASEK - UKS WARSZOWICE -:-
2020-05-24/17:00 LKS GARDAWICE - LKS WISŁA MAŁA -:-
2020-05-24/17:00 LKS MIZERÓW - AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA -:-
Kolejka nr 16
2020-05-30/17:00 LKS WISŁA MAŁA - CZARNI PIASEK -:-
2020-05-31/17:00 UKS WARSZOWICE - CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY -:-
2020-05-31/17:00 MKS II LĘDZINY - LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE -:-
2020-05-31/17:00 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - LKS MIZERÓW -:-
2020-05-31/17:00 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA - LKS GARDAWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 17
2020-06-06/16:00 CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY - CZARNI PIASEK -:-
2020-06-07/17:00 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA - LKS WISŁA MAŁA -:-
2020-06-07/17:00 LKS GARDAWICE - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY -:-
2020-06-07/17:00 LKS MIZERÓW - MKS II LĘDZINY -:-
Kolejka nr 18
2020-06-13/17:00 LKS WISŁA MAŁA - CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY -:-
2020-06-13/17:00 CZARNI PIASEK - LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE -:-
2020-06-14/17:00 UKS WARSZOWICE - LKS MIZERÓW -:-
2020-06-14/17:00 MKS II LĘDZINY - LKS GARDAWICE -:-
2020-06-14/17:00 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA -:-

Kluby w podokręgu