Tychy: Klasa B "FUTURE SPORT"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE 12 33 11 0 1 77:8
2 LKS WISŁA MAŁA 11 27 9 0 2 45:22
3 CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY 11 24 8 0 3 29:15
4 FORTUNA WYRY 11 24 8 0 3 47:12
5 GKS II PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE 11 22 7 1 3 52:26
6 UKS BAP GOL BIERUŃ 11 22 7 1 3 27:22
7 CZARNI PIASEK 11 19 6 1 4 27:34
8 MKS II LĘDZINY 10 16 5 1 4 29:24
9 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA 10 11 3 2 5 15:27
10 NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE 11 10 3 1 7 19:31
11 TYSOVIA TYCHY 10 9 2 3 5 22:38
12 GTS II BOJSZOWY 11 7 2 1 8 16:39
13 UKS WARSZOWICE 11 5 1 2 8 16:49
14 LKS MIZERÓW 11 5 1 2 8 8:36
15 LKS II GARDAWICE 10 1 0 1 9 9:55
Kolejka nr 12
2020-10-24/11:00 UKS BAP GOL BIERUŃ - LKS II GARDAWICE 2:0
2020-10-24/15:00 UKS WARSZOWICE - GKS II PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE 1:2
2020-10-25/11:00 LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE - AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA 4:0
2020-10-25/14:00 MKS II LĘDZINY - NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE 3:0
2020-10-25/14:30 CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY - TYSOVIA TYCHY 5:1
2020-10-25/15:00 FORTUNA WYRY - CZARNI PIASEK 5:1
2020-10-25/15:00 LKS MIZERÓW - GTS II BOJSZOWY 3:0
Kolejka nr 12
2020-10-24/11:00 UKS BAP GOL BIERUŃ - LKS II GARDAWICE 2:0
2020-10-24/15:00 UKS WARSZOWICE - GKS II PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE 1:2
2020-10-25/11:00 LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE - AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA 4:0
2020-10-25/14:00 MKS II LĘDZINY - NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE 3:0
2020-10-25/14:30 CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY - TYSOVIA TYCHY 5:1
2020-10-25/15:00 FORTUNA WYRY - CZARNI PIASEK 5:1
2020-10-25/15:00 LKS MIZERÓW - GTS II BOJSZOWY 3:0
Kolejka nr 11
2020-10-17/17:30 CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY - FORTUNA WYRY 3:2
2020-10-18/09:30 GTS II BOJSZOWY - LKS WISŁA MAŁA 3:4
2020-10-18/11:30 GKS II PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE 6:4
2020-10-18/15:00 UKS WARSZOWICE - NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE 2:2
Kolejka nr 10
2020-10-10/15:30 CZARNI PIASEK - GTS II BOJSZOWY 4:2
2020-10-10/15:30 UKS BAP GOL BIERUŃ - GKS II PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE 1:1
2020-10-10/15:30 UKS WARSZOWICE - TYSOVIA TYCHY 3:3
2020-10-11/11:00 LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE - NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE 8:1
2020-10-11/15:30 LKS WISŁA MAŁA - LKS II GARDAWICE 6:0
2020-10-11/15:30 LKS MIZERÓW - AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA 1:1
2020-10-11/15:30 MKS II LĘDZINY - CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY 2:3
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-03/16:00 MKS II LĘDZINY - FORTUNA WYRY 4:1
2020-10-03/16:00 CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY - UKS WARSZOWICE 2:0
2020-10-04/11:00 GKS II PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - LKS MIZERÓW 4:1
2020-10-04/11:00 LKS II GARDAWICE - CZARNI PIASEK 2:7
2020-10-04/15:00 NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - UKS BAP GOL BIERUŃ 0:4
2020-10-04/16:00 TYSOVIA TYCHY - LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE 0:8
2020-10-04/16:00 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA - LKS WISŁA MAŁA 0:3
Kolejka nr 8
2020-09-26/16:00 FORTUNA WYRY - GTS II BOJSZOWY 5:0
2020-09-26/16:00 CZARNI PIASEK - AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA 2:1
2020-09-26/16:00 UKS BAP GOL BIERUŃ - TYSOVIA TYCHY 8:3
2020-09-27/16:00 LKS WISŁA MAŁA - GKS II PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE 6:5
2020-09-27/16:00 LKS MIZERÓW - NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE 0:3
2020-09-27/16:00 CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY - LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE 0:4
2020-09-27/16:00 UKS WARSZOWICE - MKS II LĘDZINY 1:7
Kolejka nr 7
2020-09-19/16:30 LKS MIZERÓW - TYSOVIA TYCHY 1:1
2020-09-20/11:00 LKS II GARDAWICE - GTS II BOJSZOWY 4:4
2020-09-20/11:30 GKS II PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - CZARNI PIASEK 9:0
2020-09-20/15:00 NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - LKS WISŁA MAŁA 0:1
2020-09-20/16:00 CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY - UKS BAP GOL BIERUŃ 1:2
2020-09-20/16:30 UKS WARSZOWICE - FORTUNA WYRY 1:5
2020-09-20/16:30 MKS II LĘDZINY - LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE 0:7
Kolejka nr 6
2020-09-12/12:30 UKS BAP GOL BIERUŃ - MKS II LĘDZINY 3:2
2020-09-12/16:30 FORTUNA WYRY - LKS II GARDAWICE 11:0
2020-09-12/16:30 CZARNI PIASEK - NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE 4:2
2020-09-13/11:00 GTS II BOJSZOWY - AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA 2:3
2020-09-13/11:00 LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE - UKS WARSZOWICE 15:0
2020-09-13/16:00 LKS MIZERÓW - CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY 0:3
2020-09-13/16:30 LKS WISŁA MAŁA - TYSOVIA TYCHY 7:4
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-05/17:00 TYSOVIA TYCHY - CZARNI PIASEK 1:2
2020-09-05/17:00 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA - LKS II GARDAWICE 1:0
2020-09-06/11:00 LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE - FORTUNA WYRY 2:0
2020-09-06/11:00 GKS II PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - GTS II BOJSZOWY 9:1
2020-09-06/17:00 UKS WARSZOWICE - UKS BAP GOL BIERUŃ 2:3
2020-09-06/17:00 MKS II LĘDZINY - LKS MIZERÓW 4:0
2020-09-06/17:00 CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY - LKS WISŁA MAŁA 2:1
Kolejka nr 4
2020-08-29/17:00 FORTUNA WYRY - AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA 6:0
2020-08-29/17:00 CZARNI PIASEK - CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY 1:2
2020-08-29/17:00 LKS WISŁA MAŁA - MKS II LĘDZINY 8:2
2020-08-29/17:00 UKS BAP GOL BIERUŃ - LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE 0:5
2020-08-30/11:00 LKS II GARDAWICE - GKS II PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE 0:7
2020-08-30/16:00 LKS MIZERÓW - UKS WARSZOWICE 0:4
2020-08-30/17:00 GTS II BOJSZOWY - NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE 2:1
Kolejka nr 3
2020-08-22/17:00 UKS BAP GOL BIERUŃ - FORTUNA WYRY 0:3
2020-08-23/11:00 LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE - LKS MIZERÓW 7:0
2020-08-23/11:00 GKS II PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA 6:3
2020-08-23/15:00 NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - LKS II GARDAWICE 4:1
2020-08-23/17:00 MKS II LĘDZINY - CZARNI PIASEK 1:1
2020-08-23/17:00 TYSOVIA TYCHY - GTS II BOJSZOWY 2:1
2020-09-02/17:30 UKS WARSZOWICE - LKS WISŁA MAŁA 2:6
Kolejka nr 2
2020-08-14/18:00 FORTUNA WYRY - GKS II PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE 4:1
2020-08-15/17:00 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA - NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE 4:1
2020-08-16/11:00 LKS II GARDAWICE - TYSOVIA TYCHY 1:5
2020-08-16/16:00 LKS MIZERÓW - UKS BAP GOL BIERUŃ 2:4
2020-08-16/17:00 GTS II BOJSZOWY - CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY 1:0
2020-08-16/17:00 CZARNI PIASEK - UKS WARSZOWICE 4:0
2020-08-16/17:00 LKS WISŁA MAŁA - LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE 0:4
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-08/17:00 UKS BAP GOL BIERUŃ - LKS WISŁA MAŁA 0:3
2020-08-08/18:00 NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - GKS II PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE 5:2
2020-08-09/11:00 LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE - CZARNI PIASEK 9:1
2020-08-09/16:00 LKS MIZERÓW - FORTUNA WYRY 0:5
2020-08-09/17:00 MKS II LĘDZINY - GTS II BOJSZOWY 4:0
2020-08-09/17:00 CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY - LKS II GARDAWICE 8:1
2020-08-09/17:00 TYSOVIA TYCHY - AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA 2:2
Kolejka nr 11
2020-10-31/11:00 LKS II GARDAWICE - LKS MIZERÓW -:-
2020-10-31/12:00 TYSOVIA TYCHY - MKS II LĘDZINY -:-
2020-10-31/14:00 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA - UKS BAP GOL BIERUŃ -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2020-11-08/11:00 GKS II PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - MKS II LĘDZINY -:-
2020-11-08/11:00 LKS II GARDAWICE - LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE -:-
2020-11-08/11:00 GTS II BOJSZOWY - UKS BAP GOL BIERUŃ -:-
2020-11-08/11:00 CZARNI PIASEK - LKS WISŁA MAŁA -:-
2020-11-08/14:00 TYSOVIA TYCHY - FORTUNA WYRY -:-
2020-11-08/14:00 NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY -:-
2020-11-08/14:00 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA - UKS WARSZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2020-10-31/14:00 CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY - GKS II PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE -:-
2020-11-11/11:00 LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE - GTS II BOJSZOWY -:-
2020-11-11/13:30 LKS MIZERÓW - CZARNI PIASEK -:-
2020-11-11/13:30 UKS WARSZOWICE - LKS II GARDAWICE -:-
2020-11-11/13:30 MKS II LĘDZINY - AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA -:-
2020-11-11/13:30 TYSOVIA TYCHY - NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE -:-
2020-11-11/14:00 FORTUNA WYRY - LKS WISŁA MAŁA -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2020-11-14/13:30 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA - CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY -:-
2020-11-14/13:30 CZARNI PIASEK - UKS BAP GOL BIERUŃ -:-
2020-11-15/11:00 LKS II GARDAWICE - MKS II LĘDZINY -:-
2020-11-15/11:00 GTS II BOJSZOWY - UKS WARSZOWICE -:-
2020-11-15/11:30 GKS II PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - TYSOVIA TYCHY -:-
2020-11-15/13:30 NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - FORTUNA WYRY -:-
2020-11-15/13:30 LKS WISŁA MAŁA - LKS MIZERÓW -:-

Kluby w podokręgu