Tychy: V liga okręgowa E1 Orlik "+ E2"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 MKS LĘDZINY 20 51 17 0 3 88:25
2 ZNICZ I JANKOWICE 20 34 11 1 6 68:47
3 FOOTBALL PROJECT II SUSZEC 20 24 8 0 12 43:58
4 ZNICZ II JANKOWICE (DZIEWCZYNY) 20 16 5 1 12 43:100
5 UKS GROM ŚWIERCZYNIEC 20 15 5 0 13 23:53
Kolejka nr 6
2020-10-10/09:00 UKS GROM ŚWIERCZYNIEC - MKS LĘDZINY 2:1
2020-10-10/09:00 ZNICZ I JANKOWICE - ZNICZ II JANKOWICE (DZIEWCZYNY) 2:2
2020-10-10/09:00 MKS LĘDZINY - ZNICZ I JANKOWICE 0:3
2020-10-10/09:00 ZNICZ II JANKOWICE (DZIEWCZYNY) - FOOTBALL PROJECT II SUSZEC 3:0
2020-10-10/09:00 UKS GROM ŚWIERCZYNIEC - ZNICZ II JANKOWICE (DZIEWCZYNY) 8:3
2020-10-10/09:00 FOOTBALL PROJECT II SUSZEC - MKS LĘDZINY 0:3
2020-10-10/09:00 UKS GROM ŚWIERCZYNIEC - ZNICZ I JANKOWICE 2:4
2020-10-10/09:00 ZNICZ II JANKOWICE (DZIEWCZYNY) - MKS LĘDZINY 2:0
2020-10-10/09:00 FOOTBALL PROJECT II SUSZEC - UKS GROM ŚWIERCZYNIEC 0:3
2020-10-10/09:00 ZNICZ I JANKOWICE - FOOTBALL PROJECT II SUSZEC 3:0
Kolejka nr 6
2020-10-10/09:00 UKS GROM ŚWIERCZYNIEC - MKS LĘDZINY 2:1
2020-10-10/09:00 ZNICZ I JANKOWICE - ZNICZ II JANKOWICE (DZIEWCZYNY) 2:2
2020-10-10/09:00 MKS LĘDZINY - ZNICZ I JANKOWICE 0:3
2020-10-10/09:00 ZNICZ II JANKOWICE (DZIEWCZYNY) - FOOTBALL PROJECT II SUSZEC 3:0
2020-10-10/09:00 UKS GROM ŚWIERCZYNIEC - ZNICZ II JANKOWICE (DZIEWCZYNY) 8:3
2020-10-10/09:00 FOOTBALL PROJECT II SUSZEC - MKS LĘDZINY 0:3
2020-10-10/09:00 UKS GROM ŚWIERCZYNIEC - ZNICZ I JANKOWICE 2:4
2020-10-10/09:00 ZNICZ II JANKOWICE (DZIEWCZYNY) - MKS LĘDZINY 2:0
2020-10-10/09:00 FOOTBALL PROJECT II SUSZEC - UKS GROM ŚWIERCZYNIEC 0:3
2020-10-10/09:00 ZNICZ I JANKOWICE - FOOTBALL PROJECT II SUSZEC 3:0
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-26/12:00 MKS LĘDZINY - FOOTBALL PROJECT II SUSZEC 3:0
2020-09-26/12:00 MKS LĘDZINY - ZNICZ II JANKOWICE (DZIEWCZYNY) 3:0
2020-09-26/12:00 FOOTBALL PROJECT II SUSZEC - UKS GROM ŚWIERCZYNIEC 3:0
2020-09-26/12:00 ZNICZ II JANKOWICE (DZIEWCZYNY) - FOOTBALL PROJECT II SUSZEC 0:3
2020-09-26/12:00 MKS LĘDZINY - UKS GROM ŚWIERCZYNIEC 3:0
2020-09-26/12:00 FOOTBALL PROJECT II SUSZEC - ZNICZ I JANKOWICE 3:0
2020-09-26/12:00 ZNICZ I JANKOWICE - MKS LĘDZINY 0:3
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-19/12:00 FOOTBALL PROJECT II SUSZEC - ZNICZ I JANKOWICE 5:3
2020-09-19/12:00 MKS LĘDZINY - UKS GROM ŚWIERCZYNIEC 3:0
2020-09-19/12:00 FOOTBALL PROJECT II SUSZEC - MKS LĘDZINY 2:5
2020-09-19/12:00 UKS GROM ŚWIERCZYNIEC - ZNICZ II JANKOWICE (DZIEWCZYNY) 0:3
2020-09-19/12:00 ZNICZ II JANKOWICE (DZIEWCZYNY) - FOOTBALL PROJECT II SUSZEC 3:11
2020-09-19/12:00 MKS LĘDZINY - ZNICZ I JANKOWICE 7:2
2020-09-19/12:00 MKS LĘDZINY - ZNICZ II JANKOWICE (DZIEWCZYNY) 15:3
2020-09-19/12:00 ZNICZ I JANKOWICE - UKS GROM ŚWIERCZYNIEC 3:0
2020-09-19/12:00 ZNICZ II JANKOWICE (DZIEWCZYNY) - ZNICZ I JANKOWICE 5:15
2020-09-19/12:00 UKS GROM ŚWIERCZYNIEC - FOOTBALL PROJECT II SUSZEC 0:3
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-12/12:00 ZNICZ I JANKOWICE - UKS GROM ŚWIERCZYNIEC 3:0
2020-09-12/12:00 MKS LĘDZINY - ZNICZ II JANKOWICE (DZIEWCZYNY) 12:2
2020-09-12/12:00 ZNICZ I JANKOWICE - FOOTBALL PROJECT II SUSZEC 9:2
2020-09-12/12:00 UKS GROM ŚWIERCZYNIEC - ZNICZ II JANKOWICE (DZIEWCZYNY) 0:3
2020-09-12/12:00 MKS LĘDZINY - ZNICZ I JANKOWICE 5:3
2020-09-12/12:00 FOOTBALL PROJECT II SUSZEC - UKS GROM ŚWIERCZYNIEC 3:0
2020-09-12/12:00 FOOTBALL PROJECT II SUSZEC - MKS LĘDZINY 0:7
2020-09-12/12:00 ZNICZ I JANKOWICE - ZNICZ II JANKOWICE (DZIEWCZYNY) 8:1
2020-09-12/12:00 ZNICZ II JANKOWICE (DZIEWCZYNY) - FOOTBALL PROJECT II SUSZEC 4:8
2020-09-12/12:00 MKS LĘDZINY - UKS GROM ŚWIERCZYNIEC 3:0
Kolejka nr 1
2020-09-05/09:00 UKS GROM ŚWIERCZYNIEC - ZNICZ I JANKOWICE 1:3
2020-09-05/09:00 FOOTBALL PROJECT II SUSZEC - MKS LĘDZINY 0:3
2020-09-05/09:00 ZNICZ II JANKOWICE (DZIEWCZYNY) - ZNICZ I JANKOWICE 1:2
2020-09-05/09:00 ZNICZ II JANKOWICE (DZIEWCZYNY) - FOOTBALL PROJECT II SUSZEC 3:0
2020-09-05/09:00 FOOTBALL PROJECT II SUSZEC - UKS GROM ŚWIERCZYNIEC 0:3
2020-09-05/09:00 MKS LĘDZINY - ZNICZ II JANKOWICE (DZIEWCZYNY) 4:3
2020-09-05/09:00 ZNICZ I JANKOWICE - FOOTBALL PROJECT II SUSZEC 3:0
2020-09-05/09:00 UKS GROM ŚWIERCZYNIEC - MKS LĘDZINY 1:4
2020-09-05/09:00 MKS LĘDZINY - ZNICZ I JANKOWICE 4:2
2020-09-05/09:00 ZNICZ II JANKOWICE (DZIEWCZYNY) - UKS GROM ŚWIERCZYNIEC 2:3
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-26/12:00 ZNICZ II JANKOWICE (DZIEWCZYNY) - ZNICZ I JANKOWICE -:-
2020-09-26/12:00 UKS GROM ŚWIERCZYNIEC - ZNICZ I JANKOWICE -:-
2020-09-26/12:00 UKS GROM ŚWIERCZYNIEC - ZNICZ II JANKOWICE (DZIEWCZYNY) -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2020-10-04/11:00 ZNICZ II JANKOWICE (DZIEWCZYNY) - MKS LĘDZINY -:-
2020-10-04/11:00 UKS GROM ŚWIERCZYNIEC - ZNICZ I JANKOWICE -:-
2020-10-04/11:00 FOOTBALL PROJECT II SUSZEC - UKS GROM ŚWIERCZYNIEC -:-
2020-10-04/11:00 MKS LĘDZINY - ZNICZ I JANKOWICE -:-
2020-10-04/11:00 UKS GROM ŚWIERCZYNIEC - ZNICZ II JANKOWICE (DZIEWCZYNY) -:-
2020-10-04/11:00 ZNICZ I JANKOWICE - FOOTBALL PROJECT II SUSZEC -:-
2020-10-04/11:00 ZNICZ II JANKOWICE (DZIEWCZYNY) - ZNICZ I JANKOWICE -:-
2020-10-04/11:00 MKS LĘDZINY - FOOTBALL PROJECT II SUSZEC -:-
2020-10-04/11:00 UKS GROM ŚWIERCZYNIEC - MKS LĘDZINY -:-
2020-10-04/11:00 FOOTBALL PROJECT II SUSZEC - ZNICZ II JANKOWICE (DZIEWCZYNY) -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-10-17/00:00 FOOTBALL PROJECT II SUSZEC - MKS LĘDZINY -:-
2020-10-17/00:00 ZNICZ I JANKOWICE - ZNICZ II JANKOWICE (DZIEWCZYNY) -:-
2020-10-17/00:00 UKS GROM ŚWIERCZYNIEC - ZNICZ I JANKOWICE -:-
2020-10-17/00:00 ZNICZ II JANKOWICE (DZIEWCZYNY) - FOOTBALL PROJECT II SUSZEC -:-
2020-10-17/00:00 FOOTBALL PROJECT II SUSZEC - UKS GROM ŚWIERCZYNIEC -:-
2020-10-17/00:00 MKS LĘDZINY - ZNICZ II JANKOWICE (DZIEWCZYNY) -:-
2020-10-17/00:00 ZNICZ I JANKOWICE - FOOTBALL PROJECT II SUSZEC -:-
2020-10-17/00:00 UKS GROM ŚWIERCZYNIEC - MKS LĘDZINY -:-
2020-10-17/00:00 MKS LĘDZINY - ZNICZ I JANKOWICE -:-
2020-10-17/00:00 ZNICZ II JANKOWICE (DZIEWCZYNY) - UKS GROM ŚWIERCZYNIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-24/12:00 MKS LĘDZINY - ZNICZ II JANKOWICE (DZIEWCZYNY) -:-
2020-10-24/12:00 ZNICZ I JANKOWICE - UKS GROM ŚWIERCZYNIEC -:-
2020-10-24/12:00 ZNICZ I JANKOWICE - FOOTBALL PROJECT II SUSZEC -:-
2020-10-24/12:00 UKS GROM ŚWIERCZYNIEC - ZNICZ II JANKOWICE (DZIEWCZYNY) -:-
2020-10-24/12:00 MKS LĘDZINY - ZNICZ I JANKOWICE -:-
2020-10-24/12:00 FOOTBALL PROJECT II SUSZEC - UKS GROM ŚWIERCZYNIEC -:-
2020-10-24/12:00 FOOTBALL PROJECT II SUSZEC - MKS LĘDZINY -:-
2020-10-24/12:00 ZNICZ I JANKOWICE - ZNICZ II JANKOWICE (DZIEWCZYNY) -:-
2020-10-24/12:00 ZNICZ II JANKOWICE (DZIEWCZYNY) - FOOTBALL PROJECT II SUSZEC -:-
2020-10-24/12:00 MKS LĘDZINY - UKS GROM ŚWIERCZYNIEC -:-