Tychy: V liga okręgowa D1 Młodzik "+ D2"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS II MIEDŹNA 4 10 3 1 0 20:5
2 FOOTBALL PROJECT II SUSZEC 4 10 3 1 0 20:9
3 MKS LĘDZINY 3 9 3 0 0 29:2
4 UKS RIO PIELGRZYMOWICE 5 9 3 0 2 18:36
5 LEŚNIK KOBIÓR 4 6 2 0 2 31:16
6 LKS MIZERÓW 4 6 2 0 2 10:9
7 AKADEMIA SPORTU KSB LĘDZINY 5 3 1 0 4 17:30
8 POLONIA TYCHY (DZIEWCZYNY) 3 3 1 0 2 9:16
9 POLONIA MIĘDZYRZECZE 4 0 0 0 4 6:20
10 LKS STUDZIONKA 2 0 0 0 2 4:21
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-25/17:00 UKS RIO PIELGRZYMOWICE - LEŚNIK KOBIÓR 5:2
2020-09-25/17:30 MKS LĘDZINY - POLONIA TYCHY (DZIEWCZYNY) 7:0
2020-09-26/10:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU KSB LĘDZINY - FOOTBALL PROJECT II SUSZEC 1:6
2020-09-27/12:30 POLONIA MIĘDZYRZECZE - LKS II MIEDŹNA 0:4
2020-09-28/17:00 LKS STUDZIONKA - LKS MIZERÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-25/17:00 UKS RIO PIELGRZYMOWICE - LEŚNIK KOBIÓR 5:2
2020-09-25/17:30 MKS LĘDZINY - POLONIA TYCHY (DZIEWCZYNY) 7:0
2020-09-26/10:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU KSB LĘDZINY - FOOTBALL PROJECT II SUSZEC 1:6
2020-09-27/12:30 POLONIA MIĘDZYRZECZE - LKS II MIEDŹNA 0:4
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-16/17:30 LKS MIZERÓW - AKADEMIA SPORTU KSB LĘDZINY 3:1
2020-09-19/11:00 LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - MKS LĘDZINY 2:5
2020-09-19/16:30 LKS II MIEDŹNA - UKS RIO PIELGRZYMOWICE 9:1
2020-09-20/11:00 FOOTBALL PROJECT II SUSZEC - POLONIA MIĘDZYRZECZE 6:1
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-11/17:30 MKS LĘDZINY - UKS RIO PIELGRZYMOWICE 17:0
2020-09-12/10:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU KSB LĘDZINY - POLONIA TYCHY (DZIEWCZYNY) 5:3
2020-09-12/11:00 FOOTBALL PROJECT II SUSZEC - LKS II MIEDŹNA 4:4
2020-09-14/17:30 POLONIA MIĘDZYRZECZE - LKS MIZERÓW 1:4
2020-09-15/17:00 LKS STUDZIONKA - LEŚNIK KOBIÓR 1:15
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-04/17:00 UKS RIO PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS STUDZIONKA 6:3
2020-09-04/17:30 LKS MIZERÓW - FOOTBALL PROJECT II SUSZEC 3:4
2020-09-06/12:00 POLONIA TYCHY (DZIEWCZYNY) - POLONIA MIĘDZYRZECZE 6:4
2020-09-09/17:00 LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - AKADEMIA SPORTU KSB LĘDZINY 12:5
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-28/16:30 LKS MIZERÓW - LKS II MIEDŹNA 0:3
2020-09-07/17:30 AKADEMIA SPORTU KSB LĘDZINY - UKS RIO PIELGRZYMOWICE 5:6
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-29/00:00 FOOTBALL PROJECT II SUSZEC - POLONIA TYCHY (DZIEWCZYNY) -:-
2020-08-29/00:00 POLONIA MIĘDZYRZECZE - LEŚNIK KOBIÓR -:-
2020-08-31/17:00 LKS STUDZIONKA - MKS LĘDZINY -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-04/17:00 LKS II MIEDŹNA - MKS LĘDZINY -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-20/12:00 POLONIA TYCHY (DZIEWCZYNY) - LKS STUDZIONKA -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-28/17:00 LKS STUDZIONKA - LKS MIZERÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2020-10-03/12:00 LKS II MIEDŹNA - LEŚNIK KOBIÓR -:-
2020-10-04/08:30 FOOTBALL PROJECT II SUSZEC - LKS STUDZIONKA -:-
2020-10-04/12:15 POLONIA TYCHY (DZIEWCZYNY) - UKS RIO PIELGRZYMOWICE -:-
2020-10-04/12:30 POLONIA MIĘDZYRZECZE - AKADEMIA SPORTU KSB LĘDZINY -:-
2020-10-05/17:00 LKS MIZERÓW - MKS LĘDZINY -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-10-09/16:30 MKS LĘDZINY - FOOTBALL PROJECT II SUSZEC -:-
2020-10-09/16:30 UKS RIO PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS MIZERÓW -:-
2020-10-10/10:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU KSB LĘDZINY - LKS II MIEDŹNA -:-
2020-10-11/09:00 LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - POLONIA TYCHY (DZIEWCZYNY) -:-
2020-10-12/16:30 LKS STUDZIONKA - POLONIA MIĘDZYRZECZE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-16/16:30 LKS II MIEDŹNA - POLONIA TYCHY (DZIEWCZYNY) -:-
2020-10-17/10:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU KSB LĘDZINY - LKS STUDZIONKA -:-
2020-10-17/12:00 LKS MIZERÓW - LEŚNIK KOBIÓR -:-
2020-10-18/11:00 FOOTBALL PROJECT II SUSZEC - UKS RIO PIELGRZYMOWICE -:-
2020-10-18/12:30 POLONIA MIĘDZYRZECZE - MKS LĘDZINY -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-23/16:30 MKS LĘDZINY - AKADEMIA SPORTU KSB LĘDZINY -:-
2020-10-24/09:00 LKS STUDZIONKA - LKS II MIEDŹNA -:-
2020-10-24/09:00 UKS RIO PIELGRZYMOWICE - POLONIA MIĘDZYRZECZE -:-
2020-10-25/09:00 LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - FOOTBALL PROJECT II SUSZEC -:-
2020-10-25/12:15 POLONIA TYCHY (DZIEWCZYNY) - LKS MIZERÓW -:-