Tychy: IV liga okręgowa E2 Orlik "MISTRZOWSKA" Grupa 1 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 APN I GKS TYCHY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 ISKRA I PSZCZYNA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 JUWe I TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 KP GKS I TYCHY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 LKS GARDAWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 LKS WISŁA WIELKA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 POLONIA I ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
9 SIÓDEMKA I TYCHY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
10 TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2021-04-10/00:00 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - LKS GARDAWICE -:-
2021-04-10/00:00 ISKRA I PSZCZYNA - KP GKS I TYCHY -:-
2021-04-10/00:00 TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - APN I GKS TYCHY -:-
2021-04-11/00:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - JUWe I TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE -:-
2021-05-11/14:00 SIÓDEMKA I TYCHY - POLONIA I ŁAZISKA GÓRNE -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2021-04-17/00:00 JUWe I TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - APN I GKS TYCHY -:-
2021-04-17/00:00 LKS GARDAWICE - ISKRA I PSZCZYNA -:-
2021-04-18/00:00 KP GKS I TYCHY - TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE -:-
2021-04-18/00:00 POLONIA I ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA -:-
2021-04-18/00:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - SIÓDEMKA I TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2021-04-24/09:30 TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - LKS GARDAWICE -:-
2021-04-24/10:30 ISKRA I PSZCZYNA - POLONIA I ŁAZISKA GÓRNE -:-
2021-04-24/11:00 SIÓDEMKA I TYCHY - JUWe I TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE -:-
2021-04-25/12:00 APN I GKS TYCHY - KP GKS I TYCHY -:-
2021-04-26/16:30 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - LKS WISŁA WIELKA -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2021-05-01/10:00 JUWe I TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - KP GKS I TYCHY -:-
2021-05-01/11:00 LKS GARDAWICE - APN I GKS TYCHY -:-
2021-05-01/11:00 SIÓDEMKA I TYCHY - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA -:-
2021-05-02/09:00 POLONIA I ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE -:-
2021-05-02/09:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - ISKRA I PSZCZYNA -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2021-05-08/09:00 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - JUWe I TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE -:-
2021-05-08/09:30 TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - LKS WISŁA WIELKA -:-
2021-05-08/10:30 ISKRA I PSZCZYNA - SIÓDEMKA I TYCHY -:-
2021-05-09/09:00 KP GKS I TYCHY - LKS GARDAWICE -:-
2021-05-09/12:00 APN I GKS TYCHY - POLONIA I ŁAZISKA GÓRNE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2021-05-15/09:00 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - ISKRA I PSZCZYNA -:-
2021-05-15/10:00 JUWe I TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - LKS GARDAWICE -:-
2021-05-15/11:00 SIÓDEMKA I TYCHY - TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE -:-
2021-05-16/09:00 POLONIA I ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - KP GKS I TYCHY -:-
2021-05-16/09:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - APN I GKS TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2021-05-22/09:30 TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA -:-
2021-05-22/10:30 ISKRA I PSZCZYNA - JUWe I TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE -:-
2021-05-22/11:00 LKS GARDAWICE - POLONIA I ŁAZISKA GÓRNE -:-
2021-05-23/09:00 KP GKS I TYCHY - LKS WISŁA WIELKA -:-
2021-05-23/12:00 APN I GKS TYCHY - SIÓDEMKA I TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2021-05-29/09:00 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - APN I GKS TYCHY -:-
2021-05-29/10:00 JUWe I TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - POLONIA I ŁAZISKA GÓRNE -:-
2021-05-29/10:30 ISKRA I PSZCZYNA - TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE -:-
2021-05-29/11:00 SIÓDEMKA I TYCHY - KP GKS I TYCHY -:-
2021-05-30/09:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - LKS GARDAWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2021-06-05/09:30 TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - JUWe I TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE -:-
2021-06-05/11:00 LKS GARDAWICE - SIÓDEMKA I TYCHY -:-
2021-06-06/09:00 KP GKS I TYCHY - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA -:-
2021-06-06/09:00 POLONIA I ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - LKS WISŁA WIELKA -:-
2021-06-06/12:00 APN I GKS TYCHY - ISKRA I PSZCZYNA -:-