Tychy: IV liga okręgowa E1 Orlik Grupa 4

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 APN IV GKS TYCHY 7 18 6 0 1 75:28
2 POLONIA TYCHY (Dziewczyny) 7 16 5 1 1 49:28
3 MKS LĘDZINY 7 16 5 1 1 45:24
4 UNIA II BIERUŃ STARY 7 12 4 0 3 38:24
5 JUWE TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE 6 6 2 0 4 33:42
6 PIAST BIERUŃ 6 6 2 0 4 25:55
7 GKS TYCHY 7 3 1 0 6 36:69
8 UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY 5 0 0 0 5 15:46
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-24/09:00 APN IV GKS TYCHY - POLONIA TYCHY (Dziewczyny) 16:0
2020-10-24/12:00 JUWE TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - PIAST BIERUŃ 8:4
2020-10-24/14:00 PAUZJE - MKS LĘDZINY -:-
2020-10-25/11:00 GKS TYCHY - UNIA II BIERUŃ STARY 2:3
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-24/09:00 APN IV GKS TYCHY - POLONIA TYCHY (Dziewczyny) 16:0
2020-10-24/12:00 JUWE TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - PIAST BIERUŃ 8:4
2020-10-25/11:00 GKS TYCHY - UNIA II BIERUŃ STARY 2:3
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-16/17:30 MKS LĘDZINY - UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY 5:3
2020-10-21/17:00 UNIA II BIERUŃ STARY - APN IV GKS TYCHY 4:6
2020-10-31/11:00 PIAST BIERUŃ - GKS TYCHY 10:7
Kolejka nr 7
2020-10-10/12:00 JUWE TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - MKS LĘDZINY 2:5
2020-10-10/14:00 APN IV GKS TYCHY - GKS TYCHY 17:3
2020-10-20/17:30 UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY - POLONIA TYCHY (Dziewczyny) 2:8
Kolejka nr 6
2020-10-02/17:00 PIAST BIERUŃ - APN IV GKS TYCHY 6:4
2020-10-05/19:00 POLONIA TYCHY (Dziewczyny) - JUWE TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE 6:2
2020-10-07/17:30 UNIA II BIERUŃ STARY - UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY 9:1
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-12/09:00 UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY - GKS TYCHY 7:10
2020-09-26/12:00 JUWE TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - UNIA II BIERUŃ STARY 3:6
2020-09-27/12:00 MKS LĘDZINY - PIAST BIERUŃ 13:3
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-18/17:30 APN IV GKS TYCHY - UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY 14:2
2020-09-20/09:00 GKS TYCHY - JUWE TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE 9:10
2020-09-20/12:15 POLONIA TYCHY (Dziewczyny) - MKS LĘDZINY 3:3
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-12/11:15 MKS LĘDZINY - UNIA II BIERUŃ STARY 5:4
2020-09-12/12:00 JUWE TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - APN IV GKS TYCHY 8:12
2020-09-21/19:00 POLONIA TYCHY (Dziewczyny) - PIAST BIERUŃ 14:0
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-06/12:00 GKS TYCHY - MKS LĘDZINY 3:9
2020-09-07/19:00 UNIA II BIERUŃ STARY - POLONIA TYCHY (Dziewczyny) 3:5
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-29/10:00 MKS LĘDZINY - APN IV GKS TYCHY 5:6
2020-08-31/19:00 POLONIA TYCHY (Dziewczyny) - GKS TYCHY 13:2
2020-09-01/16:30 UNIA II BIERUŃ STARY - PIAST BIERUŃ 9:2
Kolejka nr 1
2020-09-04/17:30 PAUZJE - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-05/14:00 PAUZJE - JUWE TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE -:-
2020-09-06/09:00 APN IV GKS TYCHY - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-12/13:30 PAUZJE - GKS TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-18/17:00 PIAST BIERUŃ - PAUZJE -:-
2020-09-19/10:30 UNIA II BIERUŃ STARY - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-26/13:30 PAUZJE - POLONIA TYCHY (Dziewczyny) -:-
2020-09-26/14:00 PAUZJE - APN IV GKS TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2020-10-03/10:00 MKS LĘDZINY - PAUZJE -:-
2020-10-04/12:00 GKS TYCHY - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-10-10/13:30 PAUZJE - PIAST BIERUŃ -:-
2020-10-10/14:00 PAUZJE - UNIA II BIERUŃ STARY -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-17/13:30 PAUZJE - JUWE TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE -:-
2020-10-17/14:00 POLONIA TYCHY (Dziewczyny) - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-24/14:00 PAUZJE - MKS LĘDZINY -:-

Kluby w podokręgu