Tychy: IV liga okręgowa E1 Orlik Grupa 3

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS GARDAWICE 7 15 5 0 2 60:33
2 APN II GKS TYCHY 7 15 5 0 2 49:32
3 UNIA I BIERUŃ STARY 7 13 4 1 2 48:35
4 UKS BAP GOL II BIERUŃ 7 12 4 0 3 52:47
5 POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - Reprezentacja Pow. Mikołowskiego 7 12 4 0 3 58:32
6 CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY 7 10 3 1 3 51:33
7 GTS BOJSZOWY 7 6 2 0 5 39:60
8 PAUZA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
9 FORTUNA WYRY 7 0 0 0 7 23:108
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-24/10:30 CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY - UNIA I BIERUŃ STARY 4:4
2020-10-25/11:00 LKS GARDAWICE - UKS BAP GOL II BIERUŃ 15:2
2020-10-25/12:00 APN II GKS TYCHY - PAUZJE -:-
2020-11-11/09:30 GTS BOJSZOWY - POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - Reprezentacja Pow. Mikołowskiego 2:12
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-24/10:30 CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY - UNIA I BIERUŃ STARY 4:4
2020-10-25/11:00 LKS GARDAWICE - UKS BAP GOL II BIERUŃ 15:2
2020-11-11/09:30 GTS BOJSZOWY - POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - Reprezentacja Pow. Mikołowskiego 2:12
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-17/09:00 UNIA I BIERUŃ STARY - GTS BOJSZOWY 7:4
2020-10-18/10:00 UKS BAP GOL II BIERUŃ - APN II GKS TYCHY 4:7
2020-11-07/09:00 POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - Reprezentacja Pow. Mikołowskiego - LKS GARDAWICE 15:2
Kolejka nr 7
2020-10-10/09:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY 9:6
2020-10-10/10:30 LKS GARDAWICE - UNIA I BIERUŃ STARY 7:2
2020-10-11/09:00 FORTUNA WYRY - UKS BAP GOL II BIERUŃ 1:10
2020-10-11/12:00 APN II GKS TYCHY - POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - Reprezentacja Pow. Mikołowskiego 5:1
Kolejka nr 6
2020-10-03/09:00 UNIA I BIERUŃ STARY - APN II GKS TYCHY 6:2
2020-10-03/10:30 CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY - LKS GARDAWICE 5:3
2020-10-04/11:00 POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - Reprezentacja Pow. Mikołowskiego - FORTUNA WYRY 18:1
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-26/10:30 LKS GARDAWICE - GTS BOJSZOWY 6:1
2020-09-27/09:00 FORTUNA WYRY - UNIA I BIERUŃ STARY 2:16
2020-09-27/09:00 APN II GKS TYCHY - CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY 8:4
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-19/09:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - APN II GKS TYCHY 4:6
2020-09-20/11:00 POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - Reprezentacja Pow. Mikołowskiego - UKS BAP GOL II BIERUŃ 2:10
2020-09-22/16:30 CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY - FORTUNA WYRY 15:3
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-13/10:00 UKS BAP GOL II BIERUŃ - UNIA I BIERUŃ STARY 10:4
2020-09-13/12:00 APN II GKS TYCHY - LKS GARDAWICE 5:9
2020-09-15/16:30 FORTUNA WYRY - GTS BOJSZOWY 9:15
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-05/09:00 UNIA I BIERUŃ STARY - POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - Reprezentacja Pow. Mikołowskiego 9:6
2020-09-05/10:30 LKS GARDAWICE - FORTUNA WYRY 18:3
2020-09-05/11:00 CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY - UKS BAP GOL II BIERUŃ 14:2
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-30/09:00 FORTUNA WYRY - APN II GKS TYCHY 4:16
2020-08-30/10:00 POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - Reprezentacja Pow. Mikołowskiego - CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY 4:3
2020-08-30/10:00 UKS BAP GOL II BIERUŃ - GTS BOJSZOWY 14:4
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-31/17:00 PAUZJE - LKS GARDAWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-10/18:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-14/17:00 PAUZJE - CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-19/09:00 UNIA I BIERUŃ STARY - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-28/17:00 PAUZJE - POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - Reprezentacja Pow. Mikołowskiego -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2020-10-04/10:00 UKS BAP GOL II BIERUŃ - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-19/16:30 PAUZJE - FORTUNA WYRY -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-25/12:00 APN II GKS TYCHY - PAUZJE -:-

Kluby w podokręgu