Tychy: IV liga okręgowa E1 Orlik Grupa 2

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS MIZERÓW 9 23 7 2 0 56:17
2 LKS WISŁA WIELKA 9 21 7 0 2 76:47
3 FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC 9 19 6 1 2 87:61
4 JOSIENIEC RADOSTOWICE 9 19 6 1 2 79:46
5 PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE 9 15 5 0 4 84:67
6 UKS WARSZOWICE 9 15 5 0 4 58:52
7 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE 9 12 4 0 5 61:46
8 LKS ŁĄKA 9 4 1 1 7 36:67
9 POLONIA III ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 9 3 1 0 8 28:92
10 POLONIA IV ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 9 1 0 1 8 33:103
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-23/16:30 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - UKS WARSZOWICE 4:2
2020-10-24/10:00 LKS MIZERÓW - POLONIA IV ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 11:0
2020-10-25/09:00 LKS ŁĄKA - PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE 8:12
2020-10-25/15:00 FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC - JOSIENIEC RADOSTOWICE 8:6
2020-11-11/09:30 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - POLONIA III ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 7:5
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-23/16:30 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - UKS WARSZOWICE 4:2
2020-10-24/10:00 LKS MIZERÓW - POLONIA IV ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 11:0
2020-10-25/09:00 LKS ŁĄKA - PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE 8:12
2020-10-25/15:00 FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC - JOSIENIEC RADOSTOWICE 8:6
2020-11-11/09:30 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - POLONIA III ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 7:5
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-17/08:30 PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - LKS WISŁA WIELKA 15:4
2020-10-18/09:30 JOSIENIEC RADOSTOWICE - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE 6:5
2020-10-18/11:00 POLONIA IV ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - LKS ŁĄKA 5:5
2020-10-19/16:30 UKS WARSZOWICE - FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC 10:7
2020-11-07/11:00 POLONIA III ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - LKS MIZERÓW 2:9
Kolejka nr 7
2020-10-10/11:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC 4:6
2020-10-10/13:30 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - POLONIA IV ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 9:1
2020-10-11/09:00 PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - UKS WARSZOWICE 8:7
2020-10-11/09:00 LKS ŁĄKA - POLONIA III ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 9:1
2020-10-20/16:30 LKS MIZERÓW - JOSIENIEC RADOSTOWICE 3:3
Kolejka nr 6
2020-10-04/09:30 JOSIENIEC RADOSTOWICE - LKS ŁĄKA 7:3
2020-10-04/13:00 POLONIA III ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - LKS WISŁA WIELKA 1:17
2020-10-05/16:30 UKS WARSZOWICE - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE 8:3
2020-10-07/17:00 FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC - LKS MIZERÓW 7:7
2020-10-31/12:00 POLONIA IV ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE 7:10
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-25/17:00 LKS MIZERÓW - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE 4:0
2020-09-27/09:00 PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - POLONIA III ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 22:3
2020-09-27/10:00 LKS ŁĄKA - FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC 2:8
2020-09-27/11:00 POLONIA IV ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - UKS WARSZOWICE 4:9
2020-09-29/17:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - JOSIENIEC RADOSTOWICE 7:5
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-19/09:00 POLONIA III ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - POLONIA IV ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 5:4
2020-09-19/11:00 FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC - LKS WISŁA WIELKA 8:15
2020-09-20/09:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - LKS ŁĄKA 10:2
2020-09-20/09:30 JOSIENIEC RADOSTOWICE - PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE 16:4
2020-09-21/16:30 UKS WARSZOWICE - LKS MIZERÓW 1:7
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-11/17:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE 6:5
2020-09-13/10:00 LKS ŁĄKA - LKS MIZERÓW 1:5
2020-09-13/10:30 PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC 8:13
2020-09-13/11:00 POLONIA III ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - UKS WARSZOWICE 2:5
2020-09-13/11:00 POLONIA IV ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - JOSIENIEC RADOSTOWICE 3:16
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-05/12:30 FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC - POLONIA IV ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 18:5
2020-09-06/09:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE 7:5
2020-09-06/09:30 JOSIENIEC RADOSTOWICE - POLONIA III ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 7:5
2020-09-07/17:00 LKS MIZERÓW - LKS WISŁA WIELKA 8:3
2020-09-07/17:30 UKS WARSZOWICE - LKS ŁĄKA 8:4
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-30/09:30 JOSIENIEC RADOSTOWICE - UKS WARSZOWICE 13:8
2020-08-30/11:00 POLONIA IV ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE 4:20
2020-08-31/17:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - LKS ŁĄKA 11:2
2020-09-08/17:30 POLONIA III ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC 4:12
2020-09-11/16:30 PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - LKS MIZERÓW 0:2

Kluby w podokręgu