Tychy: IV liga okręgowa D2 Młodzik Grupa 1 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 FOOTBALL I PROJECT SUSZEC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 ISKRA II PSZCZYNA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 KP GKS II TYCHY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 LEŚNIK KOBIÓR 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 LKS WOSZCZYCE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 UKS SPS WOLA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
9 CZAPLA KRYRY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2021-04-10/00:00 UKS SPS WOLA - LEŚNIK KOBIÓR -:-
2021-04-11/00:00 LKS WOSZCZYCE - ISKRA II PSZCZYNA -:-
2021-04-11/00:00 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE - KP GKS II TYCHY -:-
2021-04-12/00:00 CZAPLA KRYRY - FOOTBALL I PROJECT SUSZEC -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2021-04-17/00:00 ISKRA II PSZCZYNA - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE -:-
2021-04-18/00:00 LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - CZAPLA KRYRY -:-
2021-04-18/00:00 PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - UKS SPS WOLA -:-
2021-04-19/00:00 FOOTBALL I PROJECT SUSZEC - LKS WOSZCZYCE -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2021-04-24/09:00 KP GKS II TYCHY - ISKRA II PSZCZYNA -:-
2021-04-25/10:00 LKS WOSZCZYCE - LEŚNIK KOBIÓR -:-
2021-04-25/10:00 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE - FOOTBALL I PROJECT SUSZEC -:-
2021-04-26/16:00 CZAPLA KRYRY - PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2021-05-01/13:00 UKS SPS WOLA - CZAPLA KRYRY -:-
2021-05-02/09:00 PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - LKS WOSZCZYCE -:-
2021-05-02/11:00 LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE -:-
2021-05-03/17:00 FOOTBALL I PROJECT SUSZEC - KP GKS II TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2021-05-08/09:00 KP GKS II TYCHY - LEŚNIK KOBIÓR -:-
2021-05-08/13:00 ISKRA II PSZCZYNA - FOOTBALL I PROJECT SUSZEC -:-
2021-05-09/10:00 LKS WOSZCZYCE - UKS SPS WOLA -:-
2021-05-09/10:00 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE - PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2021-05-15/13:00 UKS SPS WOLA - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE -:-
2021-05-16/09:00 PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - KP GKS II TYCHY -:-
2021-05-16/11:00 LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - ISKRA II PSZCZYNA -:-
2021-05-17/16:00 CZAPLA KRYRY - LKS WOSZCZYCE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2021-05-22/09:00 KP GKS II TYCHY - UKS SPS WOLA -:-
2021-05-22/13:00 ISKRA II PSZCZYNA - PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE -:-
2021-05-23/10:00 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE - CZAPLA KRYRY -:-
2021-05-24/17:00 FOOTBALL I PROJECT SUSZEC - LEŚNIK KOBIÓR -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2021-05-29/13:00 UKS SPS WOLA - ISKRA II PSZCZYNA -:-
2021-05-30/09:00 PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - FOOTBALL I PROJECT SUSZEC -:-
2021-05-30/10:00 LKS WOSZCZYCE - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE -:-
2021-05-31/16:00 CZAPLA KRYRY - KP GKS II TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2021-06-04/17:00 FOOTBALL I PROJECT SUSZEC - UKS SPS WOLA -:-
2021-06-05/09:00 KP GKS II TYCHY - LKS WOSZCZYCE -:-
2021-06-05/13:00 ISKRA II PSZCZYNA - CZAPLA KRYRY -:-
2021-06-06/11:00 LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE -:-

Kluby w podokręgu