Tychy: IV liga okręgowa D2 Młodzik Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA 6 18 6 0 0 72:6
2 FOOTBALL PROJECT I SUSZEC 5 9 3 0 2 27:25
3 PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE 6 9 3 0 3 25:25
4 ISKRA PSZCZYNA 7 9 3 0 4 22:35
5 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE 6 0 0 0 6 9:64
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-17/15:00 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE - PAUZJE -:-
2020-10-18/14:00 PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - ISKRA PSZCZYNA 7:3
2020-10-21/18:00 FOOTBALL PROJECT I SUSZEC - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA 2:10
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-18/14:00 PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - ISKRA PSZCZYNA 7:3
2020-10-21/18:00 FOOTBALL PROJECT I SUSZEC - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA 2:10
Kolejka nr 7
2020-10-03/11:30 ISKRA PSZCZYNA - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA 1:10
2020-10-04/08:30 PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE 10:1
Kolejka nr 6
2020-09-26/13:00 ISKRA PSZCZYNA - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE 5:3
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-20/09:00 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA 0:16
2020-09-23/17:00 FOOTBALL PROJECT I SUSZEC - ISKRA PSZCZYNA 4:1
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-19/12:00 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - FOOTBALL PROJECT I SUSZEC 11:2
2020-09-19/13:00 ISKRA PSZCZYNA - PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE 2:1
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-13/09:00 PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA 1:16
2020-09-13/09:00 FOOTBALL PROJECT I SUSZEC - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE 17:3
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-05/13:00 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - ISKRA PSZCZYNA 9:0
2020-09-06/14:00 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE - PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE 1:6
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-29/11:00 ISKRA PSZCZYNA - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE 10:1
2020-09-04/18:00 PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - FOOTBALL PROJECT I SUSZEC 0:2
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-29/14:30 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-05/09:00 PAUZJE - FOOTBALL PROJECT I SUSZEC -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-12/13:00 ISKRA PSZCZYNA - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-19/09:00 PAUZJE - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-23/17:00 PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2020-09-26/09:00 PAUZJE - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA -:-
2020-10-27/18:00 FOOTBALL PROJECT I SUSZEC - PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-10-04/09:00 FOOTBALL PROJECT I SUSZEC - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-10/09:00 PAUZJE - ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
2020-10-25/09:00 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE -:-
2020-10-31/15:00 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE - FOOTBALL PROJECT I SUSZEC -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-17/15:00 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2020-10-24/09:00 PAUZJE - PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE -:-
2020-10-24/13:00 ISKRA PSZCZYNA - FOOTBALL PROJECT I SUSZEC -:-
2020-10-24/13:00 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE -:-

Kluby w podokręgu