Tychy: IV liga okręgowa D1 Młodzik Grupa 1 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS WISŁA WIELKA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA F5 ORZESZE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 FORTUNA WYRY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 ISKRA II PSZCZYNA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 KP GKS I TYCHY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
9 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
10 LKS I MIEDŹNA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2021-04-10/00:00 KP GKS I TYCHY - KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC -:-
2021-04-10/00:00 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - LKS WISŁA WIELKA -:-
2021-04-10/00:00 FORTUNA WYRY - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE -:-
2021-04-10/00:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA F5 ORZESZE - PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE -:-
2021-04-11/00:00 ISKRA II PSZCZYNA - LKS I MIEDŹNA -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2021-04-16/00:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA F5 ORZESZE -:-
2021-04-17/00:00 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE -:-
2021-04-17/00:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - FORTUNA WYRY -:-
2021-04-17/00:00 KP GKS I TYCHY - ISKRA II PSZCZYNA -:-
2021-04-18/00:00 LKS I MIEDŹNA - POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2021-04-24/09:00 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - KP GKS I TYCHY -:-
2021-04-24/09:00 FORTUNA WYRY - LKS I MIEDŹNA -:-
2021-04-24/09:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA F5 ORZESZE - LKS WISŁA WIELKA -:-
2021-04-24/09:00 PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE -:-
2021-04-25/09:00 ISKRA II PSZCZYNA - KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2021-05-01/09:00 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE -:-
2021-05-01/09:00 KP GKS I TYCHY - FORTUNA WYRY -:-
2021-05-01/11:30 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE -:-
2021-05-02/09:00 ISKRA II PSZCZYNA - POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE -:-
2021-05-02/14:00 LKS I MIEDŹNA - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA F5 ORZESZE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2021-05-07/17:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - LKS WISŁA WIELKA -:-
2021-05-08/09:00 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC -:-
2021-05-08/09:00 FORTUNA WYRY - ISKRA II PSZCZYNA -:-
2021-05-08/09:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA F5 ORZESZE - KP GKS I TYCHY -:-
2021-05-08/09:00 PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - LKS I MIEDŹNA -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2021-05-15/09:00 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - LKS WISŁA WIELKA -:-
2021-05-15/09:00 KP GKS I TYCHY - PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE -:-
2021-05-15/09:00 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - FORTUNA WYRY -:-
2021-05-16/09:00 ISKRA II PSZCZYNA - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA F5 ORZESZE -:-
2021-05-16/14:00 LKS I MIEDŹNA - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2021-05-21/17:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - KP GKS I TYCHY -:-
2021-05-22/09:00 FORTUNA WYRY - KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC -:-
2021-05-22/09:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA F5 ORZESZE - POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE -:-
2021-05-22/09:00 PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - ISKRA II PSZCZYNA -:-
2021-05-22/11:30 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - LKS I MIEDŹNA -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2021-05-29/09:00 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - LKS I MIEDŹNA -:-
2021-05-29/09:00 KP GKS I TYCHY - LKS WISŁA WIELKA -:-
2021-05-29/09:00 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE -:-
2021-05-29/09:00 FORTUNA WYRY - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA F5 ORZESZE -:-
2021-05-30/09:00 ISKRA II PSZCZYNA - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2021-06-04/17:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE -:-
2021-06-05/09:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA F5 ORZESZE - KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC -:-
2021-06-05/09:00 PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - FORTUNA WYRY -:-
2021-06-05/11:30 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - ISKRA II PSZCZYNA -:-
2021-06-06/14:00 LKS I MIEDŹNA - KP GKS I TYCHY -:-

Kluby w podokręgu