Tychy: III liga okręgowa A1 Junior

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 8 21 7 0 1 32:11
2 ZNICZ JANKOWICE 8 18 6 0 2 26:9
3 ZET TYCHY 8 15 5 0 3 38:17
4 MKS LĘDZINY 8 15 5 0 3 23:17
5 PIAST/UNIA BIERUŃ 8 12 4 0 4 28:18
6 JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE 8 12 4 0 4 15:23
7 LKS STUDZIENICE 8 9 3 0 5 22:31
8 LKS WISŁA WIELKA 8 6 2 0 6 19:37
9 CZAPLA KRYRY 8 0 0 0 8 4:44
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-23/16:00 MKS LĘDZINY - CZAPLA KRYRY 3:0
2020-10-25/10:00 ZET TYCHY - PIAST/UNIA BIERUŃ 7:0
2020-10-25/11:00 LKS STUDZIENICE - JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE 1:2
2020-10-25/11:30 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - PAUZJE -:-
2020-10-25/17:00 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - ZNICZ JANKOWICE 3:0
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-23/16:00 MKS LĘDZINY - CZAPLA KRYRY 3:0
2020-10-25/10:00 ZET TYCHY - PIAST/UNIA BIERUŃ 7:0
2020-10-25/11:00 LKS STUDZIENICE - JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE 1:2
2020-10-25/17:00 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - ZNICZ JANKOWICE 3:0
Kolejka nr 8
2020-11-03/15:30 ZNICZ JANKOWICE - ZET TYCHY 3:0
2020-11-07/10:00 CZAPLA KRYRY - LKS STUDZIENICE 0:7
2020-11-07/10:30 PIAST/UNIA BIERUŃ - LKS WISŁA WIELKA 9:0
2020-11-11/10:00 JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 0:6
Kolejka nr 7
2020-10-10/14:00 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - CZAPLA KRYRY 3:1
2020-10-11/11:00 LKS STUDZIENICE - MKS LĘDZINY 1:7
2020-10-31/14:30 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - ZNICZ JANKOWICE 1:7
2020-11-08/11:00 ZET TYCHY - JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE 7:0
Kolejka nr 6
2020-10-02/16:30 MKS LĘDZINY - SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 3:1
2020-10-04/08:30 ZNICZ JANKOWICE - PIAST/UNIA BIERUŃ 1:3
2020-10-04/10:00 JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - LKS WISŁA WIELKA 4:0
2020-10-04/15:00 CZAPLA KRYRY - ZET TYCHY 0:10
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-26/18:00 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - LKS STUDZIENICE 10:1
2020-09-27/11:00 PIAST/UNIA BIERUŃ - JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE 4:0
2020-09-27/11:00 ZET TYCHY - MKS LĘDZINY 6:2
2020-09-27/11:30 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - CZAPLA KRYRY 6:2
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-18/16:30 MKS LĘDZINY - LKS WISŁA WIELKA 5:2
2020-09-20/10:00 JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - ZNICZ JANKOWICE 1:5
2020-09-20/11:00 LKS STUDZIENICE - ZET TYCHY 5:0
2020-09-20/15:00 CZAPLA KRYRY - PIAST/UNIA BIERUŃ 1:6
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-12/11:00 ZET TYCHY - SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 3:4
2020-09-13/11:00 ZNICZ JANKOWICE - CZAPLA KRYRY 5:0
2020-09-13/11:00 PIAST/UNIA BIERUŃ - MKS LĘDZINY 2:3
2020-09-13/11:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - LKS STUDZIENICE 6:3
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-04/16:30 MKS LĘDZINY - ZNICZ JANKOWICE 0:1
2020-09-05/16:00 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - LKS WISŁA WIELKA 2:1
2020-09-06/11:00 LKS STUDZIENICE - PIAST/UNIA BIERUŃ 3:2
2020-09-06/15:00 CZAPLA KRYRY - JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE 0:4
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-30/11:00 PIAST/UNIA BIERUŃ - SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 2:3
2020-08-30/11:30 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - ZET TYCHY 3:5
2020-08-30/13:30 JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - MKS LĘDZINY 4:0
2020-10-14/16:15 ZNICZ JANKOWICE - LKS STUDZIENICE 4:1
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-30/00:00 CZAPLA KRYRY - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-05/11:00 PAUZJE - ZET TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-13/10:00 JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-19/11:00 PAUZJE - SIÓDEMKA TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-27/11:00 ZNICZ JANKOWICE - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2020-10-03/11:00 PAUZJE - LKS STUDZIENICE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-10-11/11:00 PIAST/UNIA BIERUŃ - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-17/11:00 PAUZJE - MKS LĘDZINY -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-25/11:30 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - PAUZJE -:-

Kluby w podokręgu