Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA | 4 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 30:4 |
2 | GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE | 4 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13:12 |
3 | LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA | 4 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14:10 |
4 | AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 17:9 |
5 | LKS ORZEŁ KOZY | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:10 |
6 | SIÓDEMKA TYCHY | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:25 |
7 | SMS TYCHY | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 11:16 |
8 | GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6:16 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-12/18:45 | BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA | - | AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA | 6:1 |
2024-04-13/09:00 | LKS ORZEŁ KOZY | - | SIÓDEMKA TYCHY | 3:0 |
2024-04-13/16:00 | SMS TYCHY | - | GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE | 3:3 |
2024-04-14/08:30 | GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE | - | LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA | 4:2 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-12/18:45 | BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA | - | AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA | 6:1 |
2024-04-13/09:00 | LKS ORZEŁ KOZY | - | SIÓDEMKA TYCHY | 3:0 |
2024-04-13/16:00 | SMS TYCHY | - | GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE | 3:3 |
2024-04-14/08:30 | GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE | - | LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA | 4:2 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-06/10:00 | LKS ORZEŁ KOZY | - | SMS TYCHY | 2:1 |
2024-04-06/16:00 | SIÓDEMKA TYCHY | - | BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA | 0:12 |
2024-04-07/10:00 | AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA | - | GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE | 9:0 |
2024-04-07/10:00 | LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA | - | GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE | 3:0 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-23/09:00 | BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA | - | LKS ORZEŁ KOZY | 7:1 |
2024-03-24/08:30 | GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE | - | SIÓDEMKA TYCHY | 7:0 |
2024-03-24/09:00 | SMS TYCHY | - | LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA | 5:6 |
2024-03-24/10:00 | GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE | - | AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA | 0:6 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-16/10:00 | LKS ORZEŁ KOZY | - | GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE | 1:2 |
2024-03-16/11:30 | AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA | - | LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA | 1:3 |
2024-03-17/12:30 | BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA | - | SMS TYCHY | 5:2 |
2024-03-18/19:30 | SIÓDEMKA TYCHY | - | GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE | 4:3 |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-19/18:30 | LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA | - | BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA | -:- |
2024-04-20/16:00 | SIÓDEMKA TYCHY | - | SMS TYCHY | -:- |
2024-04-21/08:45 | GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE | - | GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE | -:- |
2024-04-21/11:30 | AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA | - | LKS ORZEŁ KOZY | -:- |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-27/09:00 | BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA | - | GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE | -:- |
2024-04-27/09:00 | LKS ORZEŁ KOZY | - | LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA | -:- |
2024-04-27/16:00 | SMS TYCHY | - | GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE | -:- |
2024-04-28/15:00 | SIÓDEMKA TYCHY | - | AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-05/09:00 | GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE | - | LKS ORZEŁ KOZY | -:- |
2024-05-05/09:30 | LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA | - | SIÓDEMKA TYCHY | -:- |
2024-05-05/13:00 | AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA | - | SMS TYCHY | -:- |
2024-05-06/17:15 | GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE | - | BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-08/17:00 | SMS TYCHY | - | BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA | -:- |
2024-05-08/17:00 | GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE | - | SIÓDEMKA TYCHY | -:- |
2024-05-08/18:15 | GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE | - | LKS ORZEŁ KOZY | -:- |
2024-05-15/18:00 | LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA | - | AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-11/09:00 | LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA | - | SMS TYCHY | -:- |
2024-05-11/09:00 | LKS ORZEŁ KOZY | - | BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA | -:- |
2024-05-12/09:00 | SIÓDEMKA TYCHY | - | GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE | -:- |
2024-05-12/12:30 | AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA | - | GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-18/09:00 | BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA | - | SIÓDEMKA TYCHY | -:- |
2024-05-19/09:00 | GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE | - | LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA | -:- |
2024-05-19/09:30 | GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE | - | AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA | -:- |
2024-05-19/18:30 | SMS TYCHY | - | LKS ORZEŁ KOZY | -:- |
Kolejka nr 11 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-25/13:00 | LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA | - | GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE | -:- |
2024-05-26/09:00 | GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE | - | SMS TYCHY | -:- |
2024-05-26/09:00 | AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA | - | BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA | -:- |
2024-05-26/09:00 | SIÓDEMKA TYCHY | - | LKS ORZEŁ KOZY | -:- |
Kolejka nr 12 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-01/09:00 | BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA | - | LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA | -:- |
2024-06-01/10:00 | LKS ORZEŁ KOZY | - | AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA | -:- |
2024-06-02/09:00 | SMS TYCHY | - | SIÓDEMKA TYCHY | -:- |
2024-06-02/09:30 | GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE | - | GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 13 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-08/13:00 | LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA | - | LKS ORZEŁ KOZY | -:- |
2024-06-09/09:00 | GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE | - | BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA | -:- |
2024-06-09/09:30 | GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE | - | SMS TYCHY | -:- |
2024-06-09/14:00 | AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA | - | SIÓDEMKA TYCHY | -:- |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-15/09:00 | LKS ORZEŁ KOZY | - | GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE | -:- |
2024-06-15/09:00 | BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA | - | GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE | -:- |
2024-06-15/16:00 | SMS TYCHY | - | AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA | -:- |
2024-06-16/09:00 | SIÓDEMKA TYCHY | - | LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA | -:- |