III liga wojewódzka C1 Trampkarz Grupa 5

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 8 20 6 2 0 45:10
2 GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE 8 13 4 1 3 31:10
3 APN GKS TYCHY 8 13 4 1 3 27:32
4 SKS FORTUNA WYRY 8 6 2 0 6 20:31
5 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 8 6 2 0 6 20:60
Kolejka nr 10
2020-10-31/08:30 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - APN GKS TYCHY 3:3
2020-10-31/10:00 PAUZJE - SKS FORTUNA WYRY -:-
2020-10-31/11:00 GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 10:0
Kolejka nr 10
2020-10-31/08:30 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - APN GKS TYCHY 3:3
2020-10-31/11:00 GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 10:0
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-24/11:30 SKS FORTUNA WYRY - GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE 1:0
2020-10-25/08:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 0:4
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-17/10:00 GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 1:3
2020-11-14/10:00 SKS FORTUNA WYRY - APN GKS TYCHY 2:3
Kolejka nr 7
2020-10-10/10:30 APN GKS TYCHY - GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE 3:1
2020-10-10/12:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - SKS FORTUNA WYRY 5:3
Kolejka nr 6
2020-10-04/09:00 APN GKS TYCHY - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 4:8
2020-10-04/16:30 SKS FORTUNA WYRY - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 3:4
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-26/12:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE 0:9
2020-09-27/09:00 APN GKS TYCHY - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 1:8
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-19/08:30 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 13:0
2020-09-20/14:00 GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - SKS FORTUNA WYRY 3:1
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-12/09:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE 2:2
2020-09-13/09:00 APN GKS TYCHY - SKS FORTUNA WYRY 5:1
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-05/12:00 GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - APN GKS TYCHY 5:0
2020-09-06/17:30 SKS FORTUNA WYRY - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 9:3
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-29/10:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - SKS FORTUNA WYRY 8:0
2020-08-31/17:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - APN GKS TYCHY 4:8
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-29/10:00 PAUZJE - GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-05/10:00 PAUZJE - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-12/12:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-19/10:00 PAUZJE - APN GKS TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-27/10:00 SKS FORTUNA WYRY - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2020-10-03/10:00 GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-10-10/10:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-17/10:00 PAUZJE - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-25/09:00 APN GKS TYCHY - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2020-10-31/10:00 PAUZJE - SKS FORTUNA WYRY -:-

Kluby w podokręgu